Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 10 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to KHED

Sort on:  

PANVEL

KHED

425

645

220

0

60

0

2S

DIVA SWV PASS - 50105

PANVEL (PNVL) - 07:05

KHED (KHED) - 10:45

60

3hour 40minute

Operates:

DADAR

KHED

445

706

261

0

110

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103

DADAR (DR) - 07:25

KHED (KHED) - 11:46

110

4hour 21minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

KHED

330

595

265

2

400

0

CC

MAO DOUBLEDECKR - 11085

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:30

KHED (KHED) - 09:55

400

4hour 25minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

KHED

920

1188

268

0

220

0

SL,3A,2A

MATSYAGANDHA EX - 12619

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:20

KHED (KHED) - 19:48

220

4hour 28minute

Operates:

DADAR

KHED

1400

241

281

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111

DADAR (DR) - 23:20

KHED (KHED) - 04:01(day 2)

190

4hour 41minute

Operates:

DADAR

KHED

5

302

297

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 11003

DADAR (DR) - 00:05

KHED (KHED) - 05:02

190

4hour 57minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

KHED

990

1300

310

0

220

0

SL,3A,2A

HAPA MADGAON EX - 22908

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

KHED (KHED) - 21:40

220

5hour 10minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

KHED

1240

120

320

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

KHED (KHED) - 02:00(day 2)

190

5hour 20minute

Operates:

DADAR

KHED

935

1271

336

0

70

0

2S

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:35

KHED (KHED) - 21:11

70

5hour 36minute

Operates:

DADAR

KHED

470

840

370

0

110

0

2S,CC

DADAR SWV SPL - 01095

DADAR (DR) - 07:50

KHED (KHED) - 14:00

110

6hour 10minute

Operates: