You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to LONAVALA

BSL PUNE EXP - 11025

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:05

LONAVALA (LNL) - 10:43

Rs. 50

1hour 38minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12127

DADAR (DR) - 06:52

LONAVALA (LNL) - 08:48

Rs. 85

1hour 56minute

Operates:

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:25

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:24

Rs. 140

1hour 59minute

Operates:

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

DADAR (DR) - 05:53

LONAVALA (LNL) - 07:58

Rs. 85

2hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE DURONTO EX - 12264

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:00

LONAVALA (LNL) - 06:05

Rs. 680

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DECCAN QUEEN - 12123

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 17:10

LONAVALA (LNL) - 19:18

Rs. 90

2hour 8minute

Operates:

CSTM LATUR EXP - 22107

DADAR (DR) - 21:15

LONAVALA (LNL) - 23:23

Rs. 170

2hour 8minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

DADAR (DR) - 20:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 22:38

Rs. 170

2hour 8minute

Operates:

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

DADAR (DR) - 13:00

LONAVALA (LNL) - 15:08

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

DADAR (DR) - 16:00

LONAVALA (LNL) - 18:08

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125

DADAR (DR) - 16:38

LONAVALA (LNL) - 18:49

Rs. 85

2hour 11minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301

DADAR (DR) - 08:20

LONAVALA (LNL) - 10:33

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

CSTM CHENNAI EX - 11041

DADAR (DR) - 14:15

LONAVALA (LNL) - 16:28

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035

DADAR (DR) - 21:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 23:43

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

CHENNAI MAIL - 11027

DADAR (DR) - 23:55

LONAVALA (LNL) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

TIRUNELVELI EXP - 11021

DADAR (DR) - 21:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 23:43

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 11005

DADAR (DR) - 21:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 23:43

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

DADAR (DR) - 23:00

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:13(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 13minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

DADAR (DR) - 15:25

LONAVALA (LNL) - 17:38

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

SAHYADRI EXPRES - 11023

DADAR (DR) - 18:04

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:18

Rs. 140

2hour 14minute

Operates:

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11029

DADAR (DR) - 08:53

LONAVALA (LNL) - 11:08

Rs. 70

2hour 15minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:38

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17411

DADAR (DR) - 20:35

LONAVALA (LNL) - 22:53

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:38

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

LONAVALA (LNL) - 02:33

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

LTT KARAIKAL EX - 11017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:23

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:38

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:23

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

LTT BIDR EXPRES - 11075

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:24

Rs. 140

2hour 19minute

Operates:

SINHAGAD EXP - 11009

DADAR (DR) - 14:43

LONAVALA (LNL) - 17:03

Rs. 70

2hour 20minute

Operates:

IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:20

LONAVALA (LNL) - 06:43

Rs. 170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007

DADAR (DR) - 07:13

LONAVALA (LNL) - 09:38

Rs. 70

2hour 25minute

Operates:

CSTM SOLAPUR EX - 11305

DADAR (DR) - 21:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 23:59

Rs. 140

2hour 29minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:03

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:03

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:03

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:03

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 00:23(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:40

LONAVALA (LNL) - 06:18

Rs. 140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 00:23(day 2)

Rs. 485

2hour 38minute

Operates:

BB BJP FAST PAS - 51029

DADAR (DR) - 23:10

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:53(day 2)

Rs. 100

2hour 43minute

Operates:

FAST PASSENGER - 51027

DADAR (DR) - 23:10

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:53(day 2)

Rs. 100

2hour 43minute

Operates:

SHIRDI FAST PAS - 51033

DADAR (DR) - 23:10

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:53(day 2)

Rs. 100

2hour 43minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 21:18

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 21:18

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 21:18

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 21:18

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 21:18

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

LTT HUBLI EXP - 17318

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 18:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 21:38

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 02:43(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 58minute

Operates: