You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to MANGALORE

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 12:15(day 2)

Rs.  

15hour 25minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

PANVEL (PNVL) - 18:00

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs.  

16hour 25minute

Operates:

PUNE ERS SUP EX - 22150

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:25

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 13:55(day 2)

Rs. 530

16hour 30minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:30

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 530

16hour 50minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:40

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:40

Rs. 540

17hour

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 12133

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 22:00

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 15:15(day 2)

Rs. 550

17hour 15minute

Operates:

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:40

Rs. 1800

17hour 25minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:40

Rs. 1420

17hour 25minute

Operates:

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 795

17hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 540

17hour 30minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 540

17hour 35minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 510

17hour 35minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 540

17hour 35minute

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 540

17hour 35minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 14:25(day 2)

Rs. 540

17hour 45minute

Operates:

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:40

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 510

18hour 15minute

Operates:

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:25

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 510

19hour

Operates:

MATSYAGANDHA EX - 12619

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:20

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 540

19hour 5minute

Operates:

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:25

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 510

19hour 5minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:00(day 2)

Rs. 510

19hour 20minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:00(day 2)

Rs. 510

19hour 20minute

Operates:

OKHA ERS EXPRES - 16337

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:00(day 2)

Rs. 510

19hour 20minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:00(day 2)

Rs. 510

19hour 20minute

Operates:

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:00(day 2)

Rs. 510

19hour 20minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:45

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 17:50(day 2)

Rs. 540

20hour 5minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:45

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 540

20hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:45

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 540

20hour 15minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12450

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:40

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:00

Rs. 420

MAQ INTERCITY E - 22635

MADGAON (MAO) - 16:00

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 23:00

Rs. 170

19hour 20minute

Operates:

NZM MAO RAJ - 22414

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:20

Rs. 1465

MAQ INTERCITY E - 22635

MADGAON (MAO) - 16:00

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 23:00

Rs. 170

19hour 45minute

Operates:

PNBE VSG EXPRES - 12742

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 395

MAO MAQ PASS - 56641

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:00(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 22:00(day 2)

Rs. 95

1day 5minute

Operates:

PNBE VSG EXPRES - 12742

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 395

MAQ INTERCITY E - 22635

MADGAON (MAO) - 16:00(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 23:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 1hour 5minute

Operates:

HAPA MADGAON EX - 22908

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 420

MAQ INTERCITY E - 22635

MADGAON (MAO) - 16:00(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 23:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 6hour 30minute

Operates:

MAO DOUBLEDECKR - 11085

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:30

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:50

Rs. 830

MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:00(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:05(day 2)

Rs. 80

1day 6hour 35minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12450

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:40

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:00

Rs. 420

MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:00(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:05(day 2)

Rs. 80

1day 8hour 25minute

Operates:

SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035

DADAR (DR) - 21:30

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 21:40(day 2)

Rs. 520

KARWAR EXP - 16523

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 23:30(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:15(day 3)

Rs. 230

1day 10hour 45minute

Operates:

SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035

DADAR (DR) - 21:30

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 21:40(day 2)

Rs. 520

KANNUR EXP - 16517

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 23:30(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:20(day 3)

Rs. 230

1day 10hour 50minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 16:20(day 2)

Rs. 500

KARWAR EXP - 16523

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:30(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:15(day 3)

Rs. 300

1day 13hour 45minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 16:20(day 2)

Rs. 495

KARWAR EXP - 16523

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:30(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:15(day 3)

Rs. 300

1day 13hour 45minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 16:20(day 2)

Rs. 495

KANNUR EXP - 16517

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:30(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:20(day 3)

Rs. 300

1day 13hour 50minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 16:20(day 2)

Rs. 500

KANNUR EXP - 16517

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:30(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:20(day 3)

Rs. 300

1day 13hour 50minute

Operates:

JP YPR SUVIDHA - 82654

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 17:05

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:55(day 2)

Rs. 580

KARWAR EXP - 16523

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:30(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:15(day 3)

Rs. 300

1day 15hour 10minute

Operates:

JP YPR SUVIDHA - 82654

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 17:05

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:55(day 2)

Rs. 580

KANNUR EXP - 16517

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:30(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:20(day 3)

Rs. 300

1day 15hour 15minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

ERODE JN (ED) - 16:50(day 2)

Rs. 575

WEST COAST EXP - 22637

ERODE JN (ED) - 17:45(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 03:55(day 3)

Rs. 330

1day 15hour 35minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

ERODE JN (ED) - 16:50(day 2)

Rs. 575

WEST COAST EXP - 22637

ERODE JN (ED) - 17:45(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 03:55(day 3)

Rs. 330

1day 15hour 35minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:55(day 2)

Rs. 575

KCG MAQ EXP - 17606

ERODE JN (ED) - 00:25(day 3)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:10(day 3)

Rs. 300

1day 16hour 40minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:40(day 2)

Rs. 575

KCG MAQ EXP - 17606

ERODE JN (ED) - 00:25(day 3)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:10(day 3)

Rs. 300

1day 16hour 40minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

DADAR (DR) - 16:00

ERODE JN (ED) - 22:00(day 2)

Rs. 595

MANGALORE EXP - 12685

ERODE JN (ED) - 22:45(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 09:05(day 3)

Rs. 315

1day 17hour 5minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:55(day 2)

Rs. 575

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:55(day 3)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:25(day 3)

Rs. 315

1day 17hour 55minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:40(day 2)

Rs. 575

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:55(day 3)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:25(day 3)

Rs. 315

1day 17hour 55minute

Operates:

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 02:35(day 3)

Rs. 520

YPR KAWR EXPRES - 16515

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:00(day 3)

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 17:40(day 3)

Rs. 155

1day 17hour 55minute

Operates: