Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to NASIK ROAD

Sort on:  

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

870

1048

178

1

70

0

UR

LTT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL - 82534

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 17:28

70

2hour 58minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

870

1048

178

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 17:28

535

2hour 58minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

870

1048

178

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 17:28

170

2hour 58minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

760

945

185

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:40

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 15:45

140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

860

1047

187

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

LTT LKO AC SPL - 02107

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:20

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 17:27

535

3hour 7minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

985

1173

188

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12173

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 19:33

170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

1305

53

188

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131

DADAR (DR) - 21:45

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 00:53(day 2)

170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

1110

1298

188

1

100

0

2S,CC

PANCHAVATI EXP - 12109

DADAR (DR) - 18:30

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 21:38

100

3hour 8minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

1010

1198

188

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11401

DADAR (DR) - 16:50

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 19:58

140

3hour 8minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

475

663

188

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:55

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 11:03

535

3hour 8minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

985

1173

188

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 19:33

170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

985

1173

188

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 19:33

170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

840

1028

188

1

115

0

2S,CC

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12071

DADAR (DR) - 14:00

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 17:08

115

3hour 8minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

825

1015

190

1

340

0

3A

JBP GARIB RATH - 12188

DADAR (DR) - 13:45

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 16:55

340

3hour 10minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

1165

1355

190

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

DADAR (DR) - 19:25

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 22:35

170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

375

568

193

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

DADAR (DR) - 06:15

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 09:28

170

3hour 13minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

1285

38

193

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DEVAGIRI EXP - 17057

DADAR (DR) - 21:25

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 00:38(day 2)

140

3hour 13minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

470

663

193

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 11:03

535

3hour 13minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

1235

1428

193

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT PURI SUP EX - 12145

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:35

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 23:48

170

3hour 13minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

1235

1428

193

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:35

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 23:48

170

3hour 13minute

Operates:

PANVEL

NASIK ROAD

785

982

197

1

100

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

KYQ SUVIDA SPL - 82505

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:05

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 16:22

100

3hour 17minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

15

213

198

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT BBS SUP EXP - 12879

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 03:33

170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

485

683

198

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 11:23

140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

390

588

198

2

85

0

2S,CC

TAPOVAN EXPRESS - 17617

DADAR (DR) - 06:30

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 09:48

85

3hour 18minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

15

213

198

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT VSKP SUP EX - 22848

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 03:33

170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

735

933

198

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 15:33

140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

15

213

198

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 03:33

170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

485

683

198

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 11:23

170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

900

1098

198

1

100

0

2S,CC

LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:00

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 18:18

100

3hour 18minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

485

683

198

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 11:23

140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

735

933

198

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 15:33

140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

485

683

198

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 11:23

140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

323

523

200

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TULSI EXPRESS - 22129

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:23

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 08:43

170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

320

523

203

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TULSI EXPRESS - 11069

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 08:43

140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

1415

178

203

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 02:58(day 2)

170

3hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

320

523

203

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 08:43

140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

1195

1398

203

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

DADAR (DR) - 19:55

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 23:18

170

3hour 23minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

910

1113

203

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12139

DADAR (DR) - 15:10

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 18:33

170

3hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

320

523

203

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 08:43

170

3hour 23minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CST

NASIK ROAD

1130

1333

203

1

105

0

2S,CC

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22101

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 18:50

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 22:13

105

3hour 23minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

1220

1423

203

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CSTM AMRAVATI E - 12111

DADAR (DR) - 20:20

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 23:43

170

3hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

395

603

208

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 10:03

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

1305

73

208

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

DADAR (DR) - 21:45

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 01:13(day 2)

170

3hour 28minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

1425

193

208

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

DADAR (DR) - 23:45

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 03:13(day 2)

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

1365

133

208

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:45

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 02:13(day 2)

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CST

NASIK ROAD

500

708

208

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 08:20

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 11:48

170

3hour 28minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

1250

18

208

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

DADAR (DR) - 20:50

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 00:18(day 2)

170

3hour 28minute

Operates:

DADAR

NASIK ROAD

25

233

208

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

DADAR (DR) - 00:25

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 03:53

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

950

1160

210

1

70

0

UR

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 19:20

70

3hour 30minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

NASIK ROAD

950

1160

210

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 19:20

140

3hour 30minute

Operates: