You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to PALGHAR

VIRAR ST PASS - 59037

VIRAR (VR) - 17:10

PALGHAR (PLG) - 17:40

Rs. 10

30minute

Operates:

VR-SJN MEMU - 69143

VIRAR (VR) - 04:40

PALGHAR (PLG) - 05:13

Rs. 10

33minute

Operates:

VR - DRD MEMU - 69163

VIRAR (VR) - 21:10

PALGHAR (PLG) - 21:43

Rs. 10

33minute

Operates:

VR-DRD MEMU - 69155

VIRAR (VR) - 13:20

PALGHAR (PLG) - 13:53

Rs. 10

33minute

Operates:

VR-DRD MEMU - 69147

VIRAR (VR) - 05:35

PALGHAR (PLG) - 06:08

Rs. 10

33minute

Operates:

VR-DRD MEMU - 69159

VIRAR (VR) - 11:55

PALGHAR (PLG) - 12:28

Rs. 10

33minute

Operates:

VIRAR ST PASS - 59047

VIRAR (VR) - 07:40

PALGHAR (PLG) - 08:15

Rs. 10

35minute

Operates:

VR DRD SHUTTLE - 59043

VIRAR (VR) - 22:50

PALGHAR (PLG) - 23:25

Rs. 10

35minute

Operates:

VR-DRD MEMU - 69149

VIRAR (VR) - 09:10

PALGHAR (PLG) - 09:45

Rs. 10

35minute

Operates:

VR BL SHUTTLE - 59039

VIRAR (VR) - 11:25

PALGHAR (PLG) - 12:01

Rs. 10

36minute

Operates:

VIRAR BH SHUTTL - 59009

VIRAR (VR) - 04:00

PALGHAR (PLG) - 04:40

Rs. 10

40minute

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:58

PALGHAR (PLG) - 23:44

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19005

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:21

PALGHAR (PLG) - 22:08

Rs. 140

47minute

Operates:

PNVL - DRD MEMU - 69161

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:20

PALGHAR (PLG) - 21:08

Rs. 10

48minute

Operates:

SAU JANATA EXP - 19017

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:25

PALGHAR (PLG) - 19:14

Rs. 140

49minute

Operates:

JAIPUR SUP FAST - 12979

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:30

PALGHAR (PLG) - 17:20

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

FLYING RANEE - 12921

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:38

PALGHAR (PLG) - 19:28

Rs. 65

50minute

Operates:

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:51

PALGHAR (PLG) - 16:43

Rs. 140

52minute

Operates:

DDR-DRD MEMU - 69157

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:48

PALGHAR (PLG) - 06:48

Rs. 15

1hour

Operates:

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22927

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:24

PALGHAR (PLG) - 21:24

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:45

PALGHAR (PLG) - 01:48

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA EXP - 19215

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:06

PALGHAR (PLG) - 10:11

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BCT BL PASS - 59023

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:53

PALGHAR (PLG) - 19:58

Rs. 15

1hour 5minute

Operates:

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:10

PALGHAR (PLG) - 09:20

Rs. 50

1hour 10minute

Operates:

AHMADABAD PASS - 59439

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:29

PALGHAR (PLG) - 14:43

Rs. 100

1hour 14minute

Operates:

DCTL-BOR PASSENGER - 71082

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:35

PALGHAR (PLG) - 07:51

Rs. 10

1hour 16minute

Operates:

VR-DRD MEMU - 69145

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:17

PALGHAR (PLG) - 18:35

Rs. 15

1hour 18minute

Operates:

VAPI PASSENGER - 59045

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:59

PALGHAR (PLG) - 11:18

Rs. 15

1hour 19minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:35

PALGHAR (PLG) - 01:23(day 2)

Rs. 100

1hour 48minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

BOISAR (BOR) - 14:20

Rs. 140

VAPI VR SHUTTLE - 59040

BOISAR (BOR) - 15:18

PALGHAR (PLG) - 15:29

Rs. 10

2hour 4minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 09:54

Rs. 140

DRD-VR MEMU - 69150

BOISAR (BOR) - 11:30

PALGHAR (PLG) - 11:41

Rs. 10

2hour 31minute

Operates:

BDTS SURAT EXP - 12935

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:30

BOISAR (BOR) - 08:36

Rs. 70

DRD-VR MEMU - 69158

BOISAR (BOR) - 09:55

PALGHAR (PLG) - 10:07

Rs. 10

2hour 37minute

Operates:

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 19011

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:32

BOISAR (BOR) - 07:28

Rs. 55

SURAT VR PASS - 59038

BOISAR (BOR) - 09:01

PALGHAR (PLG) - 09:11

Rs. 10

2hour 39minute

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 07:14

Rs. 140

SURAT VR PASS - 59038

BOISAR (BOR) - 09:01

PALGHAR (PLG) - 09:11

Rs. 10

2hour 51minute

Operates:

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:30

Rs. 140

DRD-VR MEMU - 69148

BOISAR (BOR) - 07:25

PALGHAR (PLG) - 07:37

Rs. 10

2hour 57minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:28

BOISAR (BOR) - 13:28

Rs. 170

VAPI VR SHUTTLE - 59040

BOISAR (BOR) - 15:18

PALGHAR (PLG) - 15:29

Rs. 10

3hour 1minute

Operates:

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 19011

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:32

BOISAR (BOR) - 07:28

Rs. 55

DRD-VR MEMU - 69158

BOISAR (BOR) - 09:55

PALGHAR (PLG) - 10:07

Rs. 10

3hour 35minute

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 07:14

Rs. 140

DRD-VR MEMU - 69158

BOISAR (BOR) - 09:55

PALGHAR (PLG) - 10:07

Rs. 10

3hour 47minute

Operates:

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:35

BOISAR (BOR) - 17:41

Rs. 140

BH VIRAR PASS - 59010

BOISAR (BOR) - 20:28

PALGHAR (PLG) - 20:42

Rs. 10

4hour 7minute

Operates:

BDTS SURAT EXP - 12935

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:30

BOISAR (BOR) - 08:36

Rs. 70

DRD-VR MEMU - 69150

BOISAR (BOR) - 11:30

PALGHAR (PLG) - 11:41

Rs. 10

4hour 11minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

BOISAR (BOR) - 14:20

Rs. 140

DRD-VR MEMU - 69156

BOISAR (BOR) - 17:40

PALGHAR (PLG) - 17:52

Rs. 10

4hour 27minute

Operates:

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:35

BOISAR (BOR) - 17:41

Rs. 140

SJN-UBR MEMU - 69144

BOISAR (BOR) - 21:29

PALGHAR (PLG) - 21:41

Rs. 10

5hour 6minute

Operates:

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 19011

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:32

BOISAR (BOR) - 07:28

Rs. 55

DRD-VR MEMU - 69150

BOISAR (BOR) - 11:30

PALGHAR (PLG) - 11:41

Rs. 10

5hour 9minute

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 07:14

Rs. 140

DRD-VR MEMU - 69150

BOISAR (BOR) - 11:30

PALGHAR (PLG) - 11:41

Rs. 10

5hour 21minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:28

BOISAR (BOR) - 13:28

Rs. 170

DRD-VR MEMU - 69156

BOISAR (BOR) - 17:40

PALGHAR (PLG) - 17:52

Rs. 10

5hour 24minute

Operates:

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:30

Rs. 140

DRD-VR MEMU - 69158

BOISAR (BOR) - 09:55

PALGHAR (PLG) - 10:07

Rs. 10

5hour 27minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:26

BOISAR (BOR) - 00:21(day 2)

Rs. 140

DRD VR SHUTTLE - 59044

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:17(day 2)

PALGHAR (PLG) - 05:28(day 2)

Rs. 10

6hour 2minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:26

BOISAR (BOR) - 00:21(day 2)

Rs. 140

DRD VR SHUTTLE - 59044

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:17(day 2)

PALGHAR (PLG) - 05:28(day 2)

Rs. 10

6hour 2minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 00:06(day 2)

Rs. 140

DRD VR SHUTTLE - 59044

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:17(day 2)

PALGHAR (PLG) - 05:28(day 2)

Rs. 10

6hour 8minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 00:06(day 2)

Rs. 140

DRD VR SHUTTLE - 59044

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:17(day 2)

PALGHAR (PLG) - 05:28(day 2)

Rs. 10

6hour 8minute

Operates: