You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to SOLAPUR JN

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:25

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 19:35

Rs. 260

7hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

DADAR (DR) - 20:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 25minute

Operates:

LTT KARAIKAL EX - 11017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 19:35

Rs. 260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:25

Rs. 260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

HUSAINSAGAR EXP - 12701

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 21:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 35minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301

DADAR (DR) - 08:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 16:05

Rs. 260

7hour 45minute

Operates:

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

DADAR (DR) - 23:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:10

Rs. 260

7hour 50minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 50minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:15

Rs. 260

7hour 55minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:15

Rs. 260

7hour 55minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:15

Rs. 260

7hour 55minute

Operates:

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 20minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 20minute

Operates:

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 20minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 20minute

Operates:

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:35

Rs. 260

8hour 20minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 20minute

Operates:

ADI CHENNAI EXP - 19420

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 17:05

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 35minute

Operates:

JP YPR SUVIDHA - 22696

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 17:05

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 295

8hour 35minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

DADAR (DR) - 16:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 45minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

DADAR (DR) - 15:25

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 50minute

Operates:

CSTM CHENNAI EX - 11041

DADAR (DR) - 14:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 23:15

Rs. 260

9hour

Operates:

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

DADAR (DR) - 13:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:15

Rs. 260

9hour 15minute

Operates:

CHENNAI MAIL - 11027

DADAR (DR) - 23:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:30(day 2)

Rs. 260

9hour 35minute

Operates:

BB BJP FAST PAS - 51029

DADAR (DR) - 23:10

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 30minute

Operates:

CSTM SOLAPUR EX - 11305

DADAR (DR) - 21:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:05(day 2)

Rs. 260

10hour 35minute

Operates:

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 265

10hour 50minute

Operates:

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:40(day 2)

Rs. 715

10hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT HUBLI EXP - 17322

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 21:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

11hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

Rs. 140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

Rs. 585

8hour 40minute

Operates:

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

Rs. 140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

Rs. 585

8hour 40minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

Rs. 140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

Rs. 585

8hour 40minute

Operates:

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

Rs. 140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

Rs. 585

8hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT BIDR EXPRES - 11075

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 18:15

Rs. 230

MRJ-SUR-SPL - 01414

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 19:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:10

Rs. 20

9hour 5minute

Operates:

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 18:15

Rs. 230

MRJ-SUR-SPL - 01414

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 19:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:10

Rs. 20

9hour 5minute

Operates:

JP PUNE SF EXP - 12940

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05

Rs. 170

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

Rs. 125

9hour 10minute

Operates:

IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:10

Rs. 170

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

Rs. 125

9hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE DURONTO EX - 12264

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:10

Rs. 690

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

Rs. 125

9hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40

Rs. 140

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

Rs. 125

9hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT BIDR EXPRES - 11075

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:30

Rs. 140

HUTATMA EXPRESS - 12157

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:00

Rs. 125

9hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:30

Rs. 140

HUTATMA EXPRESS - 12157

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:00

Rs. 125

9hour 55minute

Operates:

CSTM LATUR EXP - 22107

DADAR (DR) - 21:15

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 03:21(day 2)

Rs. 260

PUNE SUR PASS - 51455

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 03:52(day 2)

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 35

10hour 5minute

Operates:

CSTM LATUR EXP - 22107

DADAR (DR) - 21:15

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 03:21(day 2)

Rs. 260

KOP SOLAPUR EXP - 11052

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 06:00(day 2)

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 18:15

Rs. 230

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 22:10

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 56minute

Operates:

LTT BIDR EXPRES - 11075

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 18:15

Rs. 230

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 22:10

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 56minute

Operates:

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40

Rs. 140

PUNE SUR PASS - 51449

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 15:50

Rs. 55

12hour 10minute

Operates:

CSTM LATUR EXP - 22107

DADAR (DR) - 21:15

DAUND JN (DD) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 210

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11040

DAUND JN (DD) - 03:00(day 2)

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

12hour 15minute

Operates:

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

Rs. 140

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

Rs. 125

13hour

Operates:

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

Rs. 140

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

Rs. 125

13hour

Operates: