Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to SOLAPUR

Sort on:  

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

745

1175

430

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:25

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 19:35

260

7hour 10minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

1230

235

445

2

295

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

DADAR (DR) - 20:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 03:55(day 2)

295

7hour 25minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

415

865

450

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:25

260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

725

1175

450

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT KARAIKAL EX - 11017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 19:35

260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CST

SOLAPUR JN

1310

325

455

1

295

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HUSAINSAGAR EXP - 12701

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 21:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 05:25(day 2)

295

7hour 35minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

500

965

465

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301

DADAR (DR) - 08:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 16:05

260

7hour 45minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

1355

385

470

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 06:25(day 2)

260

7hour 50minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

1380

410

470

1

295

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

DADAR (DR) - 23:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 06:50(day 2)

295

7hour 50minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

800

1270

470

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:10

260

7hour 50minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

740

1215

475

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:15

260

7hour 55minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

740

1215

475

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:15

260

7hour 55minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

740

1215

475

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:15

260

7hour 55minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

1110

170

500

3

265

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

265

8hour 20minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

1110

170

500

3

265

0

SL,3A,2A

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

265

8hour 20minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

1110

170

500

3

265

0

SL,3A,2A

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

265

8hour 20minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

15

515

500

3

260

0

SL,3A,2A

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:35

260

8hour 20minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

1110

170

500

3

265

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

265

8hour 20minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

1110

170

500

3

265

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

265

8hour 20minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

1025

100

515

3

265

0

SL,3A,2A

ADI CHENNAI EXP - 19420

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 17:05

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 01:40(day 2)

265

8hour 35minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

1025

100

515

3

295

0

SL,3A,2A

JP YPR SUVIDHA - 82654

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 17:05

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 01:40(day 2)

295

8hour 35minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

960

45

525

3

260

0

SL,3A,2A

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

DADAR (DR) - 16:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:45(day 2)

260

8hour 45minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

925

15

530

3

260

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

DADAR (DR) - 15:25

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:15(day 2)

260

8hour 50minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

855

1395

540

3

260

0

SL,3A,2A

CSTM CHENNAI EX - 11041

DADAR (DR) - 14:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 23:15

260

9hour

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

780

1335

555

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

DADAR (DR) - 13:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:15

260

9hour 15minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

1435

570

575

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 11027

DADAR (DR) - 23:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:30(day 2)

260

9hour 35minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

1390

580

630

2

170

0

SL

BB BJP FAST PAS - 51029

DADAR (DR) - 23:10

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:40(day 2)

170

10hour 30minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

1290

485

635

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CSTM SOLAPUR EX - 11305

DADAR (DR) - 21:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:05(day 2)

260

10hour 35minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

1305

515

650

2

265

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:35(day 2)

265

10hour 50minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

1305

520

655

2

715

0

3A,2A,1A

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:40(day 2)

715

10hour 55minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

1275

515

680

3

260

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT HUBLI EXP - 17322

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 21:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:35(day 2)

260

11hour 20minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

30

550

PUNE JN

520

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

8hour 40minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

30

550

PUNE JN

520

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

8hour 40minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

30

550

PUNE JN

520

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

8hour 40minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

30

550

PUNE JN

520

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

8hour 40minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

725

1270

KURDUVADI

545

3

250

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 18:15

230

MRJ-SUR-SPL - 01414

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 19:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:10

20

9hour 5minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

725

1270

KURDUVADI

545

3

250

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

LTT BIDR EXPRES - 11075

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 18:15

230

MRJ-SUR-SPL - 01414

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 19:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:10

20

9hour 5minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

260

810

PUNE JN

550

4

295

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

JP PUNE SF EXP - 12940

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05

170

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

125

9hour 10minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

260

810

PUNE JN

550

4

295

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:10

170

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

125

9hour 10minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

240

810

PUNE JN

570

4

815

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

PUNE DURONTO EX - 12264

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:10

690

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

125

9hour 30minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

220

810

PUNE JN

590

4

265

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40

140

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

125

9hour 50minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

725

1320

PUNE JN

595

3

265

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:30

140

HUTATMA EXPRESS - 12157

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:00

125

9hour 55minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

725

1320

PUNE JN

595

3

265

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

LTT BIDR EXPRES - 11075

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:30

140

HUTATMA EXPRESS - 12157

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:00

125

9hour 55minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

1275

440

KURDUVADI

605

4

295

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL

CSTM LATUR EXP - 22107

DADAR (DR) - 21:15

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 03:21(day 2)

260

PUNE SUR PASS - 51455

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 03:52(day 2)

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 07:20(day 2)

35

10hour 5minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

725

1

KURDUVADI

716

4

400

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 18:15

230

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 22:10

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:01(day 2)

170

11hour 56minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

SOLAPUR JN

725

1

KURDUVADI

716

4

400

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT BIDR EXPRES - 11075

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 18:15

230

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 22:10

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:01(day 2)

170

11hour 56minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

220

950

PUNE JN

730

5

195

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40

140

PUNE SUR PASS - 51449

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 15:50

55

12hour 10minute

Operates:

DADAR

SOLAPUR JN

1275

570

DAUND JN

735

4

350

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CSTM LATUR EXP - 22107

DADAR (DR) - 21:15

DAUND JN (DD) - 01:50(day 2)

210

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11040

DAUND JN (DD) - 03:00(day 2)

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:30(day 2)

140

12hour 15minute

Operates:

PANVEL

SOLAPUR JN

545

1320

PUNE JN

775

4

195

1

2S,CC,2S,CC

BSL PUNE EXP - 11025

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:05

70

HUTATMA EXPRESS - 12157

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:00

125

12hour 55minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

30

810

PUNE JN

780

5

265

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

140

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

125

13hour

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

SOLAPUR JN

30

810

PUNE JN

780

5

265

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

140

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

125

13hour

Operates: