You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to THANE

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125

DADAR (DR) - 16:38

THANE (TNA) - 16:54

Rs. 60

16minute

Operates:

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

THANE (TNA) - 23:52

Rs. 170

17minute

Operates:

LTT AJNI EXPRES - 11201

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:40

THANE (TNA) - 16:58

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

ANANDWAN EXPRES - 22127

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:30

THANE (TNA) - 11:48

Rs. 170

18minute

Operates:

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 10:55

THANE (TNA) - 11:13

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ EXP - 12153

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

THANE (TNA) - 16:43

Rs. 170

18minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

THANE (TNA) - 12:33

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

THANE (TNA) - 08:08

Rs. 535

18minute

Operates:

LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:00

THANE (TNA) - 15:18

Rs. 60

18minute

Operates:

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12173

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

THANE (TNA) - 16:43

Rs. 170

18minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

THANE (TNA) - 05:38

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

DADAR RN SPL - 01089

DADAR (DR) - 21:45

THANE (TNA) - 22:03

Rs. 45

18minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

THANE (TNA) - 16:43

Rs. 170

18minute

Operates:

TULSI EXPRESS - 11069

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

THANE (TNA) - 05:38

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:45

THANE (TNA) - 23:03

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

THANE (TNA) - 05:38

Rs. 170

18minute

Operates:

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131

DADAR (DR) - 21:45

THANE (TNA) - 22:03

Rs. 170

18minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA EXPRESS - 11059

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 10:55

THANE (TNA) - 11:13

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

LTT AZAMGARH EX - 11053

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:40

THANE (TNA) - 16:58

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

TADOBA EXPRESS - 11083

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:30

THANE (TNA) - 11:48

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

DEVAGIRI EXP - 17057

DADAR (DR) - 21:25

THANE (TNA) - 21:43

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11401

DADAR (DR) - 16:50

THANE (TNA) - 17:08

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

THANE (TNA) - 16:43

Rs. 170

18minute

Operates:

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

THANE (TNA) - 00:33

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

THANE (TNA) - 12:33

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

TAPOVAN EXPRESS - 17617

DADAR (DR) - 06:30

THANE (TNA) - 06:48

Rs. 45

18minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

DADAR (DR) - 20:50

THANE (TNA) - 21:08

Rs. 170

18minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

THANE (TNA) - 22:53

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:40

THANE (TNA) - 12:58

Rs. 140

18minute

Operates:

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

DADAR (DR) - 23:00

THANE (TNA) - 23:18

Rs. 170

18minute

Operates:

LTT SWV SPL - 01037

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:30

THANE (TNA) - 05:50

Rs. 45

20minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12127

DADAR (DR) - 06:52

THANE (TNA) - 07:12

Rs. 60

20minute

Operates:

MAO DOUBLEDECKR - 11085

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:30

THANE (TNA) - 05:50

Rs. 255

20minute

Operates:

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007

DADAR (DR) - 07:13

THANE (TNA) - 07:33

Rs. 45

20minute

Operates:

SINHAGAD EXP - 11009

DADAR (DR) - 14:43

THANE (TNA) - 15:03

Rs. 45

20minute

Operates:

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:40

THANE (TNA) - 12:01

Rs. 140

21minute

Operates:

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

DADAR (DR) - 05:53

THANE (TNA) - 06:14

Rs. 60

21minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

THANE (TNA) - 12:42

Rs. 140

22minute

Operates:

LTT HUBLI EXP - 17322

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 21:15

THANE (TNA) - 21:37

Rs. 140

22minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

THANE (TNA) - 12:42

Rs. 140

22minute

Operates:

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

THANE (TNA) - 17:17

Rs. 170

22minute

Operates:

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

THANE (TNA) - 17:17

Rs. 215

22minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12051

DADAR (DR) - 05:25

THANE (TNA) - 05:47

Rs. 70

22minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

DADAR (DR) - 23:45

THANE (TNA) - 00:07(day 2)

Rs. 140

22minute

Operates:

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103

DADAR (DR) - 07:25

THANE (TNA) - 07:47

Rs. 45

22minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 11003

DADAR (DR) - 00:05

THANE (TNA) - 00:27

Rs. 140

22minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

THANE (TNA) - 21:02

Rs. 170

22minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

DADAR (DR) - 00:25

THANE (TNA) - 00:48

Rs. 140

23minute

Operates:

FAST PASSENGER - 51027

DADAR (DR) - 23:10

THANE (TNA) - 23:33

Rs. 100

23minute

Operates:

BB BJP FAST PAS - 51029

DADAR (DR) - 23:10

THANE (TNA) - 23:33

Rs. 100

23minute

Operates: