You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to TRICHUR

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 1630

22hour 25minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 630

22hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE ERS SUP EX - 22150

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:25

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:27(day 2)

Rs. 610

23hour 2minute

Operates:

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

THRISUR (TCR) - 16:10(day 2)

Rs. 630

23hour 15minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 620

23hour 15minute

Operates:

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 2220

23hour 15minute

Operates:

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

THRISUR (TCR) - 16:10(day 2)

Rs. 910

23hour 15minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:30

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 610

1day 10minute

Operates:

GIMB TEN SPL - 09458

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 10minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:17(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 17minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:17(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 17minute

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:17(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 17minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:17(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 17minute

Operates:

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:25

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 55minute

Operates:

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:25

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 55minute

Operates:

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:55(day 2)

Rs. 595

1day 1hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 1hour 25minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:05(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 2hour 20minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:05(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 2hour 20minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:27(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 2hour 47minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:27(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 2hour 47minute

Operates:

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:27(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 2hour 47minute

Operates:

OKHA ERS EXPRES - 16337

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:27(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 2hour 47minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:27(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 2hour 47minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:28(day 2)

Rs. 635

1day 9hour 8minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

DADAR (DR) - 16:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:37(day 3)

Rs. 650

1day 10hour 37minute

Operates:

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:30(day 2)

Rs. 2260

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16306

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:05(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:30(day 2)

Rs. 70

21hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:30(day 2)

Rs. 2260

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 17:20(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

22hour 25minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

PANVEL (PNVL) - 18:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:45(day 2)

Rs.  

INTERCITY EXP - 22609

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:15(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 16:45(day 2)

Rs. 75

22hour 45minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 12133

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 22:00

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 15:15(day 2)

Rs. 550

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 16:20(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:40(day 2)

Rs. 235

23hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:30(day 2)

Rs. 2260

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16528

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 19:30(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 15minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

PANVEL (PNVL) - 18:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:45(day 2)

Rs.  

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16306

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:05(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:30(day 2)

Rs. 70

1day 30minute

Operates:

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:30(day 2)

Rs. 2260

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:05(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 50minute

Operates:

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:30(day 2)

Rs. 2260

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:45(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:47(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 57minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

PANVEL (PNVL) - 18:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:45(day 2)

Rs.  

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 17:20(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 1hour 15minute

Operates:

MATSYAGANDHA EX - 12619

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:20

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 540

INTERCITY EXP - 22609

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:45(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 16:45(day 2)

Rs. 135

1day 1hour 25minute

Operates:

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:15(day 2)

Rs. 2180

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

ALUVA (AWY) - 21:31(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:17(day 2)

Rs. 65

1day 1hour 27minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

PANVEL (PNVL) - 18:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:50(day 2)

Rs.  

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 18:50(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 2hour

Operates:

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:15(day 2)

Rs. 2180

TVC CHENNAI EXP - 12696

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 21:35(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

PANVEL (PNVL) - 18:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:50(day 2)

Rs.  

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:52(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:42(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 2hour 42minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 12133

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 22:00

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 15:15(day 2)

Rs. 550

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 17:45(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:43(day 3)

Rs. 215

1day 2hour 43minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

PANVEL (PNVL) - 18:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:45(day 2)

Rs.  

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16528

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 19:30(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 3hour 5minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

PANVEL (PNVL) - 18:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:45(day 2)

Rs.  

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:05(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 3hour 40minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

PANVEL (PNVL) - 18:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:45(day 2)

Rs.  

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:45(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:47(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 3hour 47minute

Operates:

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:15(day 2)

Rs. 2180

PUU-GUV PASSR. - 56366

ALUVA (AWY) - 23:21(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:42(day 3)

Rs. 15

1day 3hour 52minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

PANVEL (PNVL) - 18:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:50(day 2)

Rs.  

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:30(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:52(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 3hour 52minute

Operates:

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:30(day 2)

Rs. 2260

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 22:00(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:43(day 3)

Rs. 140

1day 3hour 53minute

Operates:

MATSYAGANDHA EX - 12619

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:20

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 540

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 13:20(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:15(day 2)

Rs. 235

1day 3hour 55minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 12133

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 22:00

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 15:15(day 2)

Rs. 550

MALABAR EXPRESS - 16630

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 18:15(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:00(day 3)

Rs. 215

1day 4hour

Operates:

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:15(day 2)

Rs. 2180

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:40(day 2)

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:50(day 3)

Rs. 140

1day 4hour

Operates: