Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to VALYAMPATTI

Sort on:  

DADAR

VALYAMPATTI

1240

307

MADURAI JN

1947

2

750

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

725

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 8hour 27minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

VALYAMPATTI

725

1289

VILLUPURAM JN

2004

2

625

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

LTT KARAIKAL EXP - 11017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 13:40(day 2)

575

VM-MDU PASSENGER - 56805

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 15:35(day 2)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 21:29(day 2)

50

1day 9hour 24minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

VALYAMPATTI

1110

307

DINDIGUL JN

2077

2

620

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

610

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 10hour 37minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

VALYAMPATTI

15

894

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI

2319

4

615

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 05:25(day 2)

600

MV-TEN PASSENGER - 56821

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 14:00(day 2)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 14:54(day 2)

15

1day 14hour 39minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

730

307

MADURAI JN

2457

3

670

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 20:45(day 2)

645

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 16hour 57minute

Operates:

DADAR

VALYAMPATTI

1290

1289

VILLUPURAM JN

2879

3

670

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 11005

DADAR (DR) - 21:30

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 06:20(day 3)

620

VM-MDU PASSENGER - 56805

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 15:35(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 21:29(day 3)

50

1day 23hour 59minute

Operates:

DADAR

VALYAMPATTI

1240

307

ERODE JN,DINDIGUL JN

1947

4

820

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

ERODE JN (ED) - 21:25(day 2)

670

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

ERODE JN (ED) - 00:05(day 3)

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

140

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 8hour 27minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

1195

307

DADAR,MADURAI JN

1992

4

920

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

CSMT AMI EXPRESS - 12111

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 19:55

DADAR (DR) - 20:08

170

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

725

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 9hour 12minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

1175

307

DADAR,MADURAI JN

2012

4

920

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 19:35

DADAR (DR) - 19:48

170

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

725

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 9hour 32minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

1145

307

DADAR,MADURAI JN

2042

4

920

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VIDARBHA EXPRESS - 12105

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 19:05

DADAR (DR) - 19:18

170

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

725

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 10hour 2minute

Operates:

DADAR

VALYAMPATTI

1135

307

DADAR,MADURAI JN

2052

5

795

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11008

DADAR (DR) - 18:55

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 19:17

45

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

725

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 10hour 12minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

1125

307

THANE,MADURAI JN

2062

5

810

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22101

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 18:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:43

65

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

THANE (TNA) - 21:05

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

720

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 10hour 22minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

VALYAMPATTI

1125

307

THANE,MADURAI JN

2062

4

885

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

LTT HUBLI EXP - 17318

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 18:45

THANE (TNA) - 19:08

140

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

THANE (TNA) - 21:05

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

720

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 10hour 22minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

VALYAMPATTI

1110

307

THANE,MADURAI JN

2077

5

885

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:30

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:42

140

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

THANE (TNA) - 21:05

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

720

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 10hour 37minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

1095

307

DADAR,MADURAI JN

2092

3

810

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

PANCHAVATI EXP - 12109

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 18:15

DADAR (DR) - 18:28

60

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

725

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 10hour 52minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

1095

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2092

4

670

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

PANCHAVATI EXP - 12109

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 18:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:10

65

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 10hour 52minute

Operates:

PANVEL

VALYAMPATTI

240

894

COIMBATORE JN,TIRUCHCHIRAPALI

2094

4

780

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,UR

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

PANVEL (PNVL) - 04:00

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 04:00(day 2)

630

JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12084

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 07:10(day 2)

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 10:55(day 2)

135

MV-TEN PASSENGER - 56821

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 14:00(day 2)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 14:54(day 2)

15

1day 10hour 54minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

1070

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2117

4

745

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SAHYADRI EXPRES - 11023

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 17:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:47

140

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 11hour 17minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

1070

307

DADAR,MADURAI JN

2117

3

890

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SAHYADRI EXPRES - 11023

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 17:50

DADAR (DR) - 18:02

140

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

725

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 11hour 17minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

VALYAMPATTI

1055

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2132

5

615

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

VASAI ROAD-DIVA MEMU - 61021

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 17:35

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 18:07

10

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 11hour 32minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

VALYAMPATTI

1055

307

THANE,MADURAI JN

2132

4

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

VASAI ROAD-DIVA MEMU - 61021

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 17:35

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 18:07

10

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

THANE (TNA) - 21:05

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

720

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 11hour 32minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

VALYAMPATTI

590

1289

KALYAN JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2139

4

625

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BSR-DIVA MEMU - 61003

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:50

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 10:19

10

LTT KARAIKAL EXP - 11017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 13:40(day 2)

565

VM-MDU PASSENGER - 56805

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 15:35(day 2)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 21:29(day 2)

50

1day 11hour 39minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

1030

307

PUNE JN,DINDIGUL JN

2157

3

680

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

DECCAN QUEEN - 12123

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 17:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 20:25

105

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:30

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

565

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 11hour 57minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

VALYAMPATTI

1025

307

CHENNAI EGMORE,DINDIGUL JN

2162

5

840

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI CHENNAI EXP - 19420

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 17:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:10(day 2)

540

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 18:20(day 2)

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 01:28(day 3)

290

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 12hour 2minute

Operates:

PANVEL

VALYAMPATTI

560

1289

KALYAN JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2169

4

625

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69165

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:20

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 10:24

10

LTT KARAIKAL EXP - 11017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 13:40(day 2)

565

VM-MDU PASSENGER - 56805

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 15:35(day 2)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 21:29(day 2)

50

1day 12hour 9minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

VALYAMPATTI

1015

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2172

4

820

2

CC,3A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

THANE (TNA) - 17:17

215

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 12hour 12minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

VALYAMPATTI

1015

307

THANE,MADURAI JN

2172

3

960

2

CC,3A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

THANE (TNA) - 17:17

215

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

THANE (TNA) - 21:05

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

720

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 12hour 12minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

VALYAMPATTI

1005

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2182

4

615

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69166

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:45

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 17:17

10

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 12hour 22minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

VALYAMPATTI

1005

307

THANE,MADURAI JN

2182

4

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69166

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:45

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 17:17

10

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

THANE (TNA) - 21:05

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

720

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 12hour 22minute

Operates:

PANVEL

VALYAMPATTI

545

1289

PUNE JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2184

3

655

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

BSL PUNE EXP - 11025

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:05

70

LTT KARAIKAL EXP - 11017

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:35

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 13:40(day 2)

535

VM-MDU PASSENGER - 56805

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 15:35(day 2)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 21:29(day 2)

50

1day 12hour 24minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

995

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2192

3

745

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11401

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 16:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:30

140

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 12hour 32minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

995

307

DADAR,MADURAI JN

2192

3

890

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11401

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 16:35

DADAR (DR) - 16:48

140

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

725

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 12hour 32minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

VALYAMPATTI

985

307

THANE,MADURAI JN

2202

4

915

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

THANE (TNA) - 16:43

170

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

THANE (TNA) - 21:05

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

720

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 12hour 42minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

985

307

DADAR,MADURAI JN

2202

4

810

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 16:25

DADAR (DR) - 16:37

60

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

725

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 12hour 42minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

VALYAMPATTI

985

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2202

3

775

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:07

170

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 12hour 42minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

985

307

PUNE JN,DINDIGUL JN

2202

3

680

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 16:25

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

105

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:30

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

565

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 12hour 42minute

Operates:

PANVEL

VALYAMPATTI

960

307

PUNE JN,DINDIGUL JN

2227

3

715

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PNVL NANDED EXP - 17613

PANVEL (PNVL) - 16:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:40

140

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:30

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

565

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 13hour 7minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

945

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2242

3

745

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 15:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:37

140

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 13hour 22minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

945

307

DADAR,MADURAI JN

2242

4

890

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 15:45

DADAR (DR) - 15:57

140

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

725

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 13hour 22minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

VALYAMPATTI

935

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2252

4

615

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BSR-DIVA MEMU - 61007

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:35

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 16:06

10

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 13hour 32minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CST

VALYAMPATTI

935

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2252

3

640

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

JANSADHARN - 15102

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 15:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:30

35

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 13hour 32minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

VALYAMPATTI

935

307

THANE,MADURAI JN

2252

5

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BSR-DIVA MEMU - 61007

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:35

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 16:06

10

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

THANE (TNA) - 21:05

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

720

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 13hour 32minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CST

VALYAMPATTI

935

307

THANE,MADURAI JN

2252

5

780

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

JANSADHARN - 15102

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 15:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:30

35

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

THANE (TNA) - 21:05

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

720

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 13hour 32minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

VALYAMPATTI

920

307

THANE,MADURAI JN

2267

4

915

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:20

THANE (TNA) - 15:43

170

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

THANE (TNA) - 21:05

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

720

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 13hour 47minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

VALYAMPATTI

920

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2267

5

775

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:20

THANE (TNA) - 15:43

170

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 13hour 47minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

910

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2277

3

745

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 15:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:05

140

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 13hour 57minute

Operates:

PANVEL

VALYAMPATTI

910

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2277

4

745

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

PANVEL (PNVL) - 15:10

THANE (TNA) - 15:59

140

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 13hour 57minute

Operates:

C SHIVAJI MAH T

VALYAMPATTI

910

307

DADAR,MADURAI JN

2277

4

890

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 15:10

DADAR (DR) - 15:22

140

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:35(day 3)

725

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 03:00(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

25

1day 13hour 57minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

VALYAMPATTI

1025

428

CHENNAI EGMORE,DINDIGUL JN

2283

5

840

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

ADI CHENNAI EXP - 19420

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 17:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:10(day 2)

540

PEARL CITY EXP - 12693

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:30(day 2)

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:08(day 3)

290

DG-TPJ PASS - 56704

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 06:15(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 07:08(day 3)

10

1day 14hour 3minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

VALYAMPATTI

900

307

KALYAN JN,DINDIGUL JN

2287

4

665

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:40

60

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

595

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 04:25(day 3)

VALYAMPATTI (VPJ) - 05:07(day 3)

10

1day 14hour 7minute

Operates: