You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to VAPI

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:21

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:42

Rs. 690

1hour 21minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

Rs. 485

1hour 23minute

Operates:

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:00

VAPI (VAPI) - 16:28

Rs. 305

1hour 28minute

Operates:

MAO HAPA SUP EX - 22907

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 22:49

Rs. 170

1hour 29minute

Operates:

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:27

VAPI (VAPI) - 23:57

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

BDTS JBP SUP SP - 01705

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:17

VAPI (VAPI) - 22:48

Rs. 90

1hour 31minute

Operates:

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 13:51

Rs. 485

1hour 31minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:10

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:43

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXP - 19567

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:10

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:43

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:10

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:43

Rs. 485

1hour 33minute

Operates:

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:10

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:43

Rs. 535

1hour 33minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 06:20

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BDTS JSM EXP - 22931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:09

VAPI (VAPI) - 16:51

Rs. 170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

DDR BIKANER EXP - 12490

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:09

VAPI (VAPI) - 16:51

Rs. 170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

RAMNAGAR EXPRES - 19061

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:43

VAPI (VAPI) - 07:29

Rs. 140

1hour 46minute

Operates:

BDTS JHANSI EXP - 11104

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:43

VAPI (VAPI) - 07:29

Rs. 140

1hour 46minute

Operates:

BDTS KANPUR EXP - 22444

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:43

VAPI (VAPI) - 07:29

Rs. 170

1hour 46minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19005

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:21

VAPI (VAPI) - 23:07

Rs. 140

1hour 46minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 08:10

VAPI (VAPI) - 09:56

Rs. 170

1hour 46minute

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:08

Rs. 140

1hour 48minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:08

Rs. 140

1hour 48minute

Operates:

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19707

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:45

VAPI (VAPI) - 23:34

Rs. 140

1hour 49minute

Operates:

VR-SJN MEMU - 69143

VIRAR (VR) - 04:40

SANJAN (SJN) - 06:30

Rs. 25

1hour 50minute

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:22

VAPI (VAPI) - 16:13

Rs. 90

1hour 51minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:08

Rs. 170

1hour 51minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

VAPI (VAPI) - 15:17

Rs. 140

1hour 52minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:43

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:35

Rs. 140

1hour 52minute

Operates:

BDTS PIT SF EXP - 22935

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

VAPI (VAPI) - 15:17

Rs. 170

1hour 52minute

Operates:

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:06

Rs. 75

1hour 52minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:28

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:20

Rs. 170

1hour 52minute

Operates:

BHAVNAGAR EXP - 12971

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:13

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 52minute

Operates:

SAU JANATA EXP - 19017

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:25

VAPI (VAPI) - 20:17

Rs. 140

1hour 52minute

Operates:

BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

VAPI (VAPI) - 15:18

Rs. 170

1hour 53minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:31

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:25

Rs. 170

1hour 54minute

Operates:

FLYING RANEE - 12921

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:38

VAPI (VAPI) - 20:32

Rs. 90

1hour 54minute

Operates:

BDTS BHUJ EXP - 19115

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:24

VAPI (VAPI) - 17:18

Rs. 140

1hour 54minute

Operates:

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:51

VAPI (VAPI) - 17:45

Rs. 140

1hour 54minute

Operates:

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:55

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:55

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:55

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

BDTS AII UDZ EX - 12995

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:30

VAPI (VAPI) - 18:27

Rs. 170

1hour 57minute

Operates: