You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to VARANASI

LTT DBG SUVIDHA - 82514

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:45(day 2)

Rs. 590

1day 15minute

Operates:

LTT DBG SPL - 05514

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:45(day 2)

Rs. 590

1day 15minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 1615

1day 20minute

Operates:

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:55(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 50minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:55(day 2)

Rs. 590

1day 50minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:55(day 2)

Rs. 590

1day 50minute

Operates:

CSTM ASANSOL EX - 12362

DADAR (DR) - 11:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 55minute

Operates:

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

Rs. 330

1day 55minute

Operates:

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

Rs.  

1day 55minute

Operates:

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:40(day 3)

Rs. 620

1day 1hour 5minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA EXPRESS - 22356

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 11:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 1hour 10minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:55(day 2)

Rs. 590

1day 1hour 40minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:55(day 2)

Rs. 590

1day 1hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 1hour 45minute

Operates:

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 1hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 610

1day 3hour 10minute

Operates:

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:45(day 2)

Rs. 590

1day 3hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:45(day 2)

Rs. 330

1day 3hour 55minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

DADAR (DR) - 00:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 595

1day 4hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11081

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:50(day 2)

Rs. 590

1day 5hour

Operates:

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:10(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 5hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:55(day 3)

Rs. 590

1day 5hour 40minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:40(day 2)

Rs. 590

1day 6hour 5minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:25(day 2)

Rs. 625

1day 6hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

DADAR (DR) - 21:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:52(day 3)

Rs. 620

2day 2hour 7minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 1865

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 14:10(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

23hour 25minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 1865

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 14:10(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

23hour 25minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 1865

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:32(day 2)

CHUNAR (CAR) - 17:35(day 2)

Rs. 55

1day 10minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 1865

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) - 15:40(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 35minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 1865

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:32(day 2)

CHUNAR (CAR) - 18:03(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 38minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 1865

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:52(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 45minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 550

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:30(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 1hour 25minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 1865

ALD-CPU PASS - 53346

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 14:50(day 2)

CHUNAR (CAR) - 18:55(day 2)

Rs. 30

1day 1hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40(day 2)

Rs. 580

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:50(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 1hour 40minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 1865

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:20(day 2)

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 19:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

SATNA (STA) - 08:40(day 2)

Rs.  

GONDIA BJU EXP - 15232

SATNA (STA) - 12:20(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:25(day 2)

Rs. 210

1day 2hour

Operates:

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12261

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 17:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:00

Rs. 945

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25(day 2)

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 19:20(day 2)

Rs. 505

1day 2hour 5minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 13:03(day 2)

Rs. 600

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 14:44(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 1865

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:55(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 2hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40(day 2)

Rs. 580

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 14:10(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 2hour 20minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 08:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:25

Rs. 415

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 390

1day 2hour 20minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 1865

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:00(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:45(day 2)

Rs. 65

1day 2hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40(day 2)

Rs. 580

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 14:10(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 2hour 20minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 550

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:13(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 2hour 20minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:55

Rs. 380

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 390

1day 2hour 35minute

Operates:

LTT AZAMGARH EX - 11053

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:50(day 2)

Rs. 380

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20(day 2)

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 19:20(day 2)

Rs. 410

1day 2hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

JAUNPUR JN (JNU) - 14:35(day 2)

Rs. 610

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19046

JAUNPUR JN (JNU) - 15:41(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 2hour 40minute

Operates:

NDLS DURONTO EX - 22209

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 23:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 2030

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 3)

Rs. 1445

1day 2hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:00

Rs. 725

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 480

1day 2hour 45minute

Operates:

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131

DADAR (DR) - 21:45

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 210

PUNE PPTA EXP - 12149

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 02:35(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:30(day 3)

Rs. 555

1day 2hour 45minute

Operates: