You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUZAFFARNAGAR to DELHI

DEHRADUN SHTBDI - 12018

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 20:33

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:45

Rs. 390

2hour 12minute

Operates:

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 10:53

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:10

Rs. 140

2hour 17minute

Operates:

DDN INDB EXP - 14318

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 10:53

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:10

Rs. 140

2hour 17minute

Operates:

UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 10:53

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:10

Rs. 140

2hour 17minute

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 10:53

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:10

Rs. 170

2hour 17minute

Operates:

UHP ANVT SPL - 04402

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 03:42

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:00

Rs. 70

2hour 18minute

Operates:

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 20:51

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:10

Rs. 170

2hour 19minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 11:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:05

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 11:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:05

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

NANDA DEVI EXP - 12206

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 02:52

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:20

Rs. 535

2hour 28minute

Operates:

KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 09:13

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:45

Rs. 140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

NDLS JANSHATABD - 12056

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 08:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 105

2hour 35minute

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 04:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:05

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

JUC NDLS EXPRES - 14682

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 10:14

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

Rs. 75

2hour 41minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 01:06

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:10

Rs. 140

3hour 4minute

Operates:

ASR INDB EXPRES - 19326

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 06:37

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:45

Rs. 140

3hour 8minute

Operates:

SRE-DLI MEMU - 64558

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 05:32

DELHI (DLI) - 08:50

Rs. 30

3hour 18minute

Operates:

UMB DLI EXP - 14522

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 08:17

DELHI (DLI) - 11:40

Rs. 255

3hour 23minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 14646

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 07:31

DELHI (DLI) - 10:55

Rs. 140

3hour 24minute

Operates:

SRE-DLI DMU - 74002

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 05:26

DELHI (DLI) - 08:50

Rs. 30

3hour 24minute

Operates:

SRE - DLI MEMU - 64560

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 05:57

DELHI (DLI) - 09:25

Rs. 30

3hour 28minute

Operates:

SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH - 54474

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 04:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:30

Rs. 30

3hour 40minute

Operates:

YOGA EXPRESS - 19032

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 18:13

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

Rs. 140

3hour 47minute

Operates:

RKSH-DLI PASSENGER - 54472

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 13:58

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

Rs. 30

3hour 52minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 17:17

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:15

Rs. 140

3hour 58minute

Operates:

KLK DLI PASSENGER - 54304

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 15:27

DELHI (DLI) - 19:40

Rs. 30

4hour 13minute

Operates:

AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER - 54540

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 19:43

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 30

4hour 47minute

Operates:

UMB-DLI MEMU - 64562

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 09:31

DELHI (DLI) - 14:50

Rs. 30

5hour 19minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 03:27

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:03

Rs. 140

MUSSOORIE EXP - 14042

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:40

DELHI (DLI) - 07:40

Rs. 140

4hour 13minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 03:27

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:03

Rs. 140

MUSSOORIE EXP - 24042

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:40

DELHI (DLI) - 07:40

Rs. 140

4hour 13minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 03:27

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:03

Rs. 140

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER - 54021

HAPUR (HPU) - 06:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:58

Rs. 15

5hour 31minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 03:27

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:03

Rs. 140

MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553

HAPUR (HPU) - 07:58

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 09:17

Rs. 10

5hour 50minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 03:27

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:03

Rs. 140

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273

HAPUR (HPU) - 07:22

DELHI (DLI) - 09:20

Rs. 140

5hour 53minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 03:27

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:03

Rs. 140

FD DLI EXP - 14205

HAPUR (HPU) - 07:55

DELHI (DLI) - 09:50

Rs. 140

6hour 23minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 03:27

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:03

Rs. 140

INTERCITY EXP - 14315

HAPUR (HPU) - 08:19

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:10

Rs. 55

6hour 43minute

Operates:

CNB UHP EXP - 14155

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 02:13

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:05

Rs. 140

JAT-ALD SPL - 04114

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:05

DELHI (DLI) - 10:15

Rs. 90

8hour 2minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 03:27

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:03

Rs. 140

BE BHUJ EXP - 14321

HAPUR (HPU) - 09:40

DELHI (DLI) - 11:30

Rs. 140

8hour 3minute

Operates:

CNB UHP EXP - 14155

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 02:13

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:05

Rs. 140

KALKA SHTBDI - 12006

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25

Rs. 505

8hour 12minute

Operates:

ANVT UHP SPL - 04401

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 23:45

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 50

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 03:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 08:05(day 2)

Rs. 35

8hour 20minute

Operates:

CNB UHP EXP - 14155

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 02:13

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:05

Rs. 140

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22462

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:45

Rs. 535

8hour 32minute

Operates:

CNB UHP EXP - 14155

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 02:13

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:05

Rs. 140

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55

Rs. 535

8hour 42minute

Operates:

CNB UHP EXP - 14155

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 02:13

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:05

Rs. 140

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 505

9hour 2minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 03:27

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:03

Rs. 140

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

HAPUR (HPU) - 10:17

DELHI (DLI) - 12:30

Rs. 140

9hour 3minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 03:27

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 08:36

Rs. 140

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 10:04

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30

Rs. 170

9hour 3minute

Operates:

CNB UHP EXP - 14155

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 02:13

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:05

Rs. 140

NDLS JANSHTBDI - 12058

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:00

Rs. 125

9hour 47minute

Operates:

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 17:51

MORADABAD (MB) - 23:30

Rs. 140

RANIKHET EXP - 15014

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:35(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 80

10hour 4minute

Operates:

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 17:51

MORADABAD (MB) - 23:30

Rs. 140

CORBET PRK LINK - 25014

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:35(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour 9minute

Operates:

CNB UHP EXP - 14155

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 02:13

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:05

Rs. 140

FKA DLI EXP - 14732

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:05

DELHI (DLI) - 12:45

Rs. 90

10hour 32minute

Operates:

ANVT UHP SPL - 04401

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 23:45

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 50

SRE DLI EXP - 14546

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 06:05(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 65

10hour 50minute

Operates:

AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER - 54542

MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) - 21:37

MEERUT CITY (MTC) - 23:30

Rs. 15

MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412

MEERUT CITY (MTC) - 06:55(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:10(day 2)

Rs. 20

11hour 33minute

Operates: