You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from NAGPUR to AGRA

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 1460

11hour 10minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 805

11hour 10minute

Operates:

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 15:10

Rs. 460

13hour

Operates:

A P EXP - 12723

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 460

13hour 25minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 460

13hour 30minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:00

Rs. 460

13hour 30minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:00

Rs. 460

13hour 30minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:00

Rs. 460

13hour 30minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:50

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:25

Rs. 460

13hour 35minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:20(day 2)

Rs. 460

14hour 5minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:19(day 2)

Rs. 460

14hour 9minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:25

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 460

14hour 20minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:25

Rs. 430

14hour 30minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:25

Rs. 430

14hour 30minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:25

Rs. 430

14hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

NAGPUR (NGP) - 22:50

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 13:39(day 2)

Rs. 460

14hour 49minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:50

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 15:40

Rs. 1205

14hour 50minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 460

15hour 15minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 460

15hour 15minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 460

15hour 30minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 460

15hour 30minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:45

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:25

Rs. 430

15hour 40minute

Operates:

PDY NDLS EXPRES - 22403

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:45

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:45

Rs. 460

16hour

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:45

Rs. 1205

16hour 5minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

NAGPUR (NGP) - 22:05

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:27(day 2)

Rs. 430

18hour 22minute

Operates:

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs.  

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:55(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:10(day 2)

Rs. 190

13hour 5minute

Operates:

NZM DURONTO EX - 12285

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs.  

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:55(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:10(day 2)

Rs. 190

13hour 5minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22693

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:51(day 2)

Rs. 1285

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:45(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:47(day 2)

Rs. 195

13hour 17minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:51(day 2)

Rs. 1285

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:45(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:47(day 2)

Rs. 195

13hour 17minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12437

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 850

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:45(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:10(day 2)

Rs. 330

13hour 25minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:55

Rs. 265

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 330

13hour 25minute

Operates:

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 850

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:45(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:10(day 2)

Rs. 330

13hour 25minute

Operates:

NZM DURONTO EX - 12285

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs.  

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:40(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:50(day 2)

Rs. 165

13hour 45minute

Operates:

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs.  

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:40(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:50(day 2)

Rs. 165

13hour 45minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12437

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26(day 2)

Rs. 1285

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:40(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:50(day 2)

Rs. 165

14hour 5minute

Operates:

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26(day 2)

Rs. 1285

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:40(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:50(day 2)

Rs. 165

14hour 5minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 390

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:25(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 165

14hour 5minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:55

Rs. 265

JBP NDLS SUP EX - 12192

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:59

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 330

14hour 15minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 230

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:00(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:10(day 2)

Rs. 360

14hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 390

MAHAKAUSHAL EXP - 12189

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:27(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 195

14hour 55minute

Operates:

A P SMPRK KRNTI - 12707

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:05

Rs. 265

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:07

Rs. 300

14hour 57minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:05

Rs. 265

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:07

Rs. 300

14hour 57minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:55

Rs. 230

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 360

15hour 5minute

Operates:

NGP JAIPUR EXP - 11203

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:50

Rs. 200

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 360

15hour 5minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:55

Rs. 230

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 360

15hour 5minute

Operates:

NGP JAIPUR EXP - 11203

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:50

Rs. 200

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 360

15hour 5minute

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 22679

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:28(day 2)

Rs. 390

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:45(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:47(day 2)

Rs. 195

15hour 7minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:00

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 01:23(day 2)

Rs. 265

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:45(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:10(day 2)

Rs. 330

15hour 10minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22693

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

Rs. 850

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 330

15hour 10minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

Rs. 850

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 330

15hour 10minute

Operates: