You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from NAGPUR to BETUL

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

NAGPUR (NGP) - 22:50

BETUL (BZU) - 01:07(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 17minute

Operates:

YPR LKO EXP - 22683

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:10

BETUL (BZU) - 23:30

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:10

BETUL (BZU) - 23:31

Rs. 170

2hour 21minute

Operates:

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:10

BETUL (BZU) - 04:32

Rs. 170

2hour 22minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:30

BETUL (BZU) - 03:02

Rs. 170

2hour 32minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:30

BETUL (BZU) - 03:02

Rs. 170

2hour 32minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:30

BETUL (BZU) - 03:02

Rs. 170

2hour 32minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

BETUL (BZU) - 19:34

Rs. 170

2hour 34minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

BETUL (BZU) - 19:34

Rs. 170

2hour 34minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:55

BETUL (BZU) - 14:30

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:10

BETUL (BZU) - 19:49

Rs. 170

2hour 39minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:10

BETUL (BZU) - 19:49

Rs. 170

2hour 39minute

Operates:

AMI JBP SUP EXP - 12159

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:30

BETUL (BZU) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:55

BETUL (BZU) - 03:42

Rs. 140

2hour 47minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:25

BETUL (BZU) - 22:13

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

BETUL (BZU) - 19:48

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:45

BETUL (BZU) - 05:34

Rs. 140

2hour 49minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:00

BETUL (BZU) - 21:49

Rs. 170

2hour 49minute

Operates:

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15

BETUL (BZU) - 14:04

Rs. 170

2hour 49minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:45

BETUL (BZU) - 05:34

Rs. 140

2hour 49minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15

BETUL (BZU) - 14:04

Rs. 170

2hour 49minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXPRESS - 12975

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15

BETUL (BZU) - 14:04

Rs. 170

2hour 49minute

Operates:

NGP INDORE EXP - 12924

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:00

BETUL (BZU) - 21:49

Rs. 170

2hour 49minute

Operates:

PURI JU EXPRESS - 18473

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15

BETUL (BZU) - 14:04

Rs. 140

2hour 49minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:25

BETUL (BZU) - 15:16

Rs. 170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:00

BETUL (BZU) - 15:53

Rs. 170

2hour 53minute

Operates:

DIKSHABHOOMI EX - 11045

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:45

BETUL (BZU) - 10:38

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:00

BETUL (BZU) - 15:54

Rs. 170

2hour 54minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:45

BETUL (BZU) - 10:39

Rs. 140

2hour 54minute

Operates:

NGP JAIPUR EXP - 11203

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:55

BETUL (BZU) - 14:52

Rs. 140

2hour 57minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:30

BETUL (BZU) - 13:28

Rs. 170

2hour 58minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:30

BETUL (BZU) - 13:29

Rs. 170

2hour 59minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:30

BETUL (BZU) - 11:40

Rs. 170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:15

BETUL (BZU) - 12:26

Rs. 170

3hour 11minute

Operates:

NGP REWA EXP - 11207

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:20

BETUL (BZU) - 10:33

Rs. 140

3hour 13minute

Operates:

NGP BSL SUP EXP - 22112

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:20

BETUL (BZU) - 10:33

Rs. 105

3hour 13minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:15

BETUL (BZU) - 12:28

Rs. 170

3hour 13minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

NAGPUR (NGP) - 22:05

BETUL (BZU) - 01:46(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 41minute

Operates:

NGP-ET PASS - 51829

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:00

BETUL (BZU) - 12:16

Rs. 40

4hour 16minute

Operates:

NGP AMLA PASS - 51293

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:05

AMLA JN (AMLA) - 22:30

Rs. 35

4hour 25minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 230

PATALKOT EXP - 14624

ITARSI JN (ET) - 02:40(day 2)

BETUL (BZU) - 04:31(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 16minute

Operates:

MQ BGKT EXP - 16864

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:00

Rs. 200

PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59385

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:50

BETUL (BZU) - 23:33

Rs. 100

8hour 38minute

Operates:

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:00

Rs. 535

PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59385

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:50

BETUL (BZU) - 23:33

Rs. 100

8hour 38minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:40

Rs. 230

PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59385

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:50

BETUL (BZU) - 23:33

Rs. 100

9hour 13minute

Operates:

YPR JBP EXP - 12193

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:30

Rs. 230

PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59385

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:50

BETUL (BZU) - 23:33

Rs. 100

9hour 38minute

Operates:

PAU PNBE EXP - 17610

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:00

Rs. 200

ET-NGP PASS - 51830

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:00

BETUL (BZU) - 14:59

Rs. 25

10hour 34minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:25

Rs. 200

ET-NGP PASS - 51830

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:00

BETUL (BZU) - 14:59

Rs. 25

12hour 4minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:25

Rs. 200

ET-NGP PASS - 51830

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:00

BETUL (BZU) - 14:59

Rs. 25

12hour 4minute

Operates:

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:35

Rs. 200

PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59385

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:50

BETUL (BZU) - 23:33

Rs. 100

13hour 3minute

Operates:

YPR LUCKNOW EXP - 12539

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 15:40

Rs. 230

PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59385

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:50

BETUL (BZU) - 23:33

Rs. 100

13hour 3minute

Operates: