You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from NAGPUR to BHOPAL

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 850

5hour 15minute

Operates:

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 850

5hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 480

5hour 15minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12437

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 850

5hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:55

Rs. 265

5hour 40minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:40

Rs. 265

5hour 50minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22693

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

Rs. 850

5hour 50minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

Rs. 850

5hour 50minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

Rs. 265

5hour 55minute

Operates:

A P SMPRK KRNTI - 12707

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:05

Rs. 265

5hour 55minute

Operates:

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:05

Rs. 265

5hour 55minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:15

Rs. 265

5hour 55minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 12723

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:50

Rs. 265

5hour 55minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

Rs. 265

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

Rs. 265

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:05

Rs. 265

5hour 55minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:45

Rs. 680

6hour 5minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 15minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:15

Rs. 235

6hour 20minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:15

Rs. 235

6hour 20minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:15

Rs. 235

6hour 20minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:00

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 01:23(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 23minute

Operates:

NGP INDORE EXP - 12924

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:00

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 01:23(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 23minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXPRESS - 12975

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

Rs. 265

6hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI JU EXPRESS - 18473

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

Rs. 235

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

Rs. 265

6hour 40minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 40minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

Rs. 265

6hour 40minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:45

Rs. 265

6hour 45minute

Operates:

NGP ASR SPL - 02125

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 680

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:45

Rs. 265

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 82651

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:40

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 20:25

Rs. 265

6hour 45minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:40

Rs. 680

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PDY NDLS EXPRES - 22403

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:35

Rs. 265

6hour 50minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

Rs. 265

6hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 55minute

Operates:

NGP JAIPUR EXP - 11203

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:55

Rs. 235

7hour

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

NAGPUR (NGP) - 22:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:55

Rs. 235

7hour 10minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:55

Rs. 235

7hour 10minute

Operates:

BSP BGKT EXPRES - 18243

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:00

Rs. 235

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BSP BKN EXPRESS - 18245

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:00

Rs. 235

7hour 20minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:45

Rs. 265

7hour 30minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:45

Rs. 265

7hour 30minute

Operates:

MQ BGKT EXP - 16864

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:30

Rs. 235

7hour 35minute

Operates:

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:30

Rs. 680

7hour 35minute

Operates: