You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from NAGPUR to BHUSAWAL

HWH PUNE DURONT - 12222

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:42(day 2)

Rs. 960

4hour 17minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM DURONT - 12262

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:42(day 2)

Rs. 960

4hour 17minute

Operates:

NGP CSTM DURONT - 12290

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs.  

4hour 40minute

Operates:

SRC LTT AC SF SPL - 02860

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:30

Rs. 75

5hour 5minute

Operates:

KYQ PUNE SUVIDH - 82506

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:30

Rs. 270

5hour 5minute

Operates:

SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL - 02822

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:30

Rs. 75

5hour 5minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:40

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

BBS LTT SF EXP - 12880

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:40

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:50

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:50

Rs. 145

5hour 20minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:50

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 22847

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:40

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SF EXP - 22866

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:40

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:05

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:30

Rs. 270

5hour 25minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:20

Rs. 270

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22512

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:10

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI AJMER EXP - 18421

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:40

Rs. 240

5hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:10

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SUP EX - 12146

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:40

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:40

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:10

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:40

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI GIMB EXP - 19454

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:15

Rs. 240

5hour 45minute

Operates:

VIDARBHA EXP - 12106

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:05

Rs. 270

5hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE GARIBRATH - 12114

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:35

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 480

5hour 55minute

Operates:

NAGPUR PUNE EXP - 12136

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:35

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 270

5hour 55minute

Operates:

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:35

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 270

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 18405

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:40

Rs. 240

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:40

Rs. 270

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI GIMB EXP - 12994

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:40

Rs. 270

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI SURAT EXP - 22827

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:40

Rs. 270

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI SNSI EXP - 18407

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour

Operates:

PRERANA EXPRESS - 11454

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:35

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:45

Rs. 240

6hour 10minute

Operates:

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:30

Rs. 240

6hour 15minute

Operates:

BSP HAPA SF EX - 22940

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:30

Rs. 270

6hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 270

6hour 25minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:50

Rs. 270

6hour 35minute

Operates:

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11040

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:30

Rs. 240

6hour 35minute

Operates:

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12140

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:40(day 2)

Rs. 270

6hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:05

Rs. 270

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:30

Rs. 240

6hour 50minute

Operates:

NGP BSL PASS - 51286

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:55

Rs. 75

10hour 5minute

Operates:

NGP BSL SUP EXP - 22112

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:45

Rs. 205

10hour 25minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:40

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 09:39

Rs. 170

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:45

Rs. 210

7hour 5minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:40

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 09:39

Rs. 170

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:45

Rs. 210

7hour 5minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:40

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 09:39

Rs. 140

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:45

Rs. 210

7hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:30

AKOLA JN (AK) - 12:19

Rs. 210

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

AKOLA JN (AK) - 13:35

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:45

Rs. 140

7hour 15minute

Operates:

NGP KOP EXPRESS - 11403

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:00

AKOLA JN (AK) - 20:00

Rs. 180

AMRAVATI CSTM E - 12112

AKOLA JN (AK) - 20:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:40

Rs. 170

7hour 40minute

Operates:

NGP -WR PASSENGER - 51260

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:00

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 09:34

Rs. 20

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:45

Rs. 210

7hour 45minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:40

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 20:38

Rs. 170

BPQ WR PASS - 51196

WARDHA JN (WR) - 22:35

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:40(day 2)

Rs. 210

8hour

Operates: