You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from NAGPUR to CHENNAI

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:35

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:15

Rs. 1805

14hour 40minute

Operates:

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:35

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:15

Rs. 885

14hour 40minute

Operates:

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:10

Rs.  

14hour 50minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 515

16hour 40minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:50

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 10:00(day 2)

Rs. 485

17hour 10minute

Operates:

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:50

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:10(day 2)

Rs. 1355

17hour 20minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 515

17hour 35minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 515

17hour 35minute

Operates:

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:15

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 18:05

Rs. 515

17hour 50minute

Operates:

T N SMPRK KRNTI - 12652

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:15

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 18:05

Rs. 515

17hour 50minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 515

17hour 50minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 515

18hour 35minute

Operates:

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:50

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 20:30

Rs. 515

18hour 40minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:25(day 2)

Rs. 515

18hour 45minute

Operates:

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:20

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 10:30(day 2)

Rs. 485

19hour 10minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 515

19hour 20minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 515

19hour 20minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 515

19hour 20minute

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:30(day 2)

Rs. 515

19hour 20minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:20(day 2)

Rs. 515

19hour 35minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:20(day 2)

Rs. 515

19hour 35minute

Operates:

JP MADRAS EXP - 12968

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45(day 2)

Rs. 515

19hour 35minute

Operates:

JP CBE SUP EXP - 12970

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45(day 2)

Rs. 515

19hour 35minute

Operates:

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:45

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 14:25(day 2)

Rs. 515

19hour 40minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:20(day 2)

Rs. 495

23hour 35minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:20(day 2)

Rs. 495

23hour 35minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

Rs. 385

JAN SHATABDI - 12078

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:30

Rs. 190

18hour 20minute

Operates:

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:50

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:10

Rs. 260

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 380

18hour 25minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

Rs. 355

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 285

19hour 5minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

Rs. 355

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 285

19hour 15minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

Rs. 355

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 285

19hour 50minute

Operates:

NGP-KZJ PASS - 57135

AJNI (AJNI) - 20:10

HINGANGHAT (HGT) - 22:39

Rs. 25

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

HINGANGHAT (HGT) - 23:09

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:05(day 2)

Rs. 485

19hour 55minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 385

PINAKINI EXP - 12711

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:00(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

20hour 10minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:55

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 18:48

Rs. 290

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 380

20hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:25

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:20(day 2)

Rs. 505

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:50(day 2)

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

20hour 20minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:50

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 505

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:15(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

20hour 20minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:25

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:20(day 2)

Rs. 505

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:50(day 2)

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

20hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 385

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55(day 2)

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 290

20hour 30minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 385

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55(day 2)

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 290

20hour 30minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:05(day 2)

Rs. 385

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55(day 2)

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 290

20hour 30minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:50

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 505

MADRAS EXPRESS - 16054

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:45(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:40(day 2)

Rs. 75

20hour 50minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 22:27

Rs. 440

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:13(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

21hour 15minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

Rs. 385

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

21hour 25minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

Rs. 385

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

21hour 25minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 22680

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:50

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 17:05

Rs. 295

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 380

21hour 25minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXP - 15023

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:45

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 18:18

Rs. 260

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 380

21hour 30minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 355

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 285

21hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE GARIBRATH - 12114

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:35

WARDHA JN (WR) - 19:42

Rs. 245

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

WARDHA JN (WR) - 22:28

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:05(day 2)

Rs. 500

21hour 30minute

Operates:

NGP-AMI EXPRESS - 12120

AJNI (AJNI) - 18:30

WARDHA JN (WR) - 19:31

Rs. 60

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

WARDHA JN (WR) - 22:28

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:05(day 2)

Rs. 500

21hour 35minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 355

PINAKINI EXP - 12711

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:00(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

21hour 40minute

Operates: