You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from NASIK ROAD to MUMBAI

PANCHAVTI EXP - 12110

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 07:10

DADAR (DR) - 10:23

Rs. 100

3hour 13minute

Operates:

MANMAD LTT EXP - 12118

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 09:35

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:00

Rs. 100

3hour 25minute

Operates:

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 08:20

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:45

Rs. 535

3hour 25minute

Operates:

TAPOVAN EXP - 17618

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 18:00

DADAR (DR) - 21:28

Rs. 85

3hour 28minute

Operates:

SAINAGAR DR EXP - 12132

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 01:00

DADAR (DR) - 04:30

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12072

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 08:55

DADAR (DR) - 12:30

Rs. 115

3hour 35minute

Operates:

DEVAGIRI EXP - 17058

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 03:00

DADAR (DR) - 06:37

Rs. 140

3hour 37minute

Operates:

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11402

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 01:30

DADAR (DR) - 05:08

Rs. 140

3hour 38minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 07:20

DADAR (DR) - 10:59

Rs. 170

3hour 39minute

Operates:

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 02:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

Rs. 170

3hour 50minute

Operates:

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 02:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

Rs. 70

3hour 50minute

Operates:

BSL PUNE EXP - 11025

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 05:10

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:00

Rs. 85

3hour 50minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 06:15

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:07

Rs. 105

3hour 52minute

Operates:

NZB LTT EXP - 11206

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 09:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:45

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

AJNI LTT EXPRES - 11202

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 09:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:45

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

ANANDWAN EXP - 22128

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 09:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:45

Rs. 170

3hour 55minute

Operates:

AMH LTT EXP - 11054

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 08:20

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

AMRAVATI CSTM E - 12112

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 01:55

DADAR (DR) - 05:53

Rs. 170

3hour 58minute

Operates:

MUMBAI GARIBRAT - 12187

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 07:50

DADAR (DR) - 11:48

Rs. 340

3hour 58minute

Operates:

KYQ LTT AC EXP - 12520

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 13:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:30

Rs. 535

4hour

Operates:

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 19:45

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:45

Rs. 535

4hour

Operates:

FD LTT SF EXP - 22104

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 01:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:00

Rs. 170

4hour

Operates:

LKO LTT AC SPL - 02108

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 13:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:30

Rs. 535

4hour

Operates:

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12140

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 07:30

DADAR (DR) - 11:30

Rs. 170

4hour

Operates:

BPQ WR PASS - 51196

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 07:30

DADAR (DR) - 11:30

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

VIDARBHA EXP - 12106

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 02:30

DADAR (DR) - 06:32

Rs. 170

4hour 2minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP - 15101

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 02:10

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 06:15

Rs. 70

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KYQ PUNE SUVIDH - 82506

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 19:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 23:35

Rs. 170

4hour 5minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 05:20

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:25

Rs. 170

4hour 5minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 03:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:30

Rs. 170

4hour 5minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SUP EX - 12146

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 03:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:30

Rs. 170

4hour 5minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 14:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 18:05

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 00:40

DADAR (DR) - 04:48

Rs. 170

4hour 8minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 18:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:50

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 18:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

Rs. 170

4hour 10minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXP - 11082

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 18:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

LJN LTT EXPRESS - 12108

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 18:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

Rs. 170

4hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 02:50

DADAR (DR) - 07:03

Rs. 170

4hour 13minute

Operates:

PPTA LTT EXP - 12142

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 11:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:15

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 07:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

Rs. 140

4hour 15minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 16:25

DADAR (DR) - 20:47

Rs. 170

4hour 22minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 09:20

DADAR (DR) - 13:43

Rs. 140

4hour 23minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 15:15

DADAR (DR) - 19:38

Rs. 170

4hour 23minute

Operates:

SLN LTT SF - 12144

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 23:45

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

4hour 25minute

Operates:

BBS LTT SF EXP - 12880

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 09:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:35

Rs. 170

4hour 25minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 22847

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 09:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:35

Rs. 170

4hour 25minute

Operates:

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12168

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 08:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:25

Rs. 170

4hour 25minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 09:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:35

Rs. 170

4hour 25minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 00:20

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:50

Rs. 140

4hour 30minute

Operates:

SAKET LINK EXP - 21068

NASIK ROAD (NK) - 17:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 21:30

Rs. 140

4hour 30minute

Operates: