You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from NELLORE to WARANGAL

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

NELLORE (NLR) - 17:20

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:50

Rs. 760

6hour 30minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:11

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:43(day 2)

Rs. 300

6hour 32minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

NELLORE (NLR) - 06:23

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:00

Rs. 300

6hour 37minute

Operates:

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

NELLORE (NLR) - 00:03

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:43

Rs. 770

6hour 40minute

Operates:

BILASPUR EXPRES - 12852

NELLORE (NLR) - 00:03

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:43

Rs. 300

6hour 40minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

NELLORE (NLR) - 18:25

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 300

6hour 40minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

NELLORE (NLR) - 20:18

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:08(day 2)

Rs. 300

6hour 50minute

Operates:

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

NELLORE (NLR) - 20:18

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:08(day 2)

Rs. 300

6hour 50minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:03

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:03

Rs. 300

7hour

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:03

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:03

Rs. 300

7hour

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:03

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:03

Rs. 300

7hour

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:03

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:03

Rs. 300

7hour

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

NELLORE (NLR) - 21:58

WARANGAL (WL) - 04:58(day 2)

Rs. 300

7hour

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

NELLORE (NLR) - 21:11

WARANGAL (WL) - 04:13(day 2)

Rs. 300

7hour 2minute

Operates:

PADMAVATHI EXP - 12763

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:23

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 300

7hour 7minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

NELLORE (NLR) - 22:40

WARANGAL (WL) - 05:48(day 2)

Rs. 300

7hour 8minute

Operates:

MS JODHPUR EXP - 16125

NELLORE (NLR) - 18:08

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:18(day 2)

Rs. 270

7hour 10minute

Operates:

MQ BGKT EXP - 16864

NELLORE (NLR) - 23:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:13(day 2)

Rs. 270

7hour 13minute

Operates:

RMM MUV EXPRESS - 15119

NELLORE (NLR) - 16:18

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:50

Rs. 270

7hour 32minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

NELLORE (NLR) - 16:18

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:50

Rs. 270

7hour 32minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

NELLORE (NLR) - 12:06

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:40

Rs. 270

7hour 34minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

NELLORE (NLR) - 12:06

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:40

Rs. 270

7hour 34minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

NELLORE (NLR) - 12:06

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:40

Rs. 270

7hour 34minute

Operates:

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

NELLORE (NLR) - 20:44

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 04:31(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 47minute

Operates:

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

NELLORE (NLR) - 12:26

WARANGAL (WL) - 20:15

Rs. 300

7hour 49minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXPRESS - 17405

NELLORE (NLR) - 08:11

WARANGAL (WL) - 16:55

Rs. 160

8hour 44minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

NELLORE (NLR) - 08:43

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:55

Rs. 280

9hour 12minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

NELLORE (NLR) - 08:43

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:55

Rs. 280

9hour 12minute

Operates:

TPTY NSL SPL - 07417

NELLORE (NLR) - 09:50

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:41

Rs. 165

NS NSL EXP - 17213

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:05

WARANGAL (WL) - 16:50

Rs. 160

7hour

Operates:

MAS HWH AC SF SPL - 00842

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

Rs. 535

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:20(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:08(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 16minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

NELLORE (NLR) - 01:43

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 180

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:10

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:00

Rs. 105

7hour 17minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

NELLORE (NLR) - 01:43

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 210

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:10

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:00

Rs. 105

7hour 17minute

Operates:

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

NELLORE (NLR) - 01:43

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 210

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:10

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:00

Rs. 105

7hour 17minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 18495

NELLORE (NLR) - 01:43

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 180

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:10

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:00

Rs. 105

7hour 17minute

Operates:

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

NELLORE (NLR) - 01:43

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 210

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:10

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:00

Rs. 105

7hour 17minute

Operates:

TPTY NSL SPL - 07417

NELLORE (NLR) - 09:50

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:41

Rs. 165

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:10

Rs. 535

7hour 20minute

Operates:

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:45

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:15

Rs. 195

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:20(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:08(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 23minute

Operates:

PURULIA EXPRESS - 22606

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 210

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:20(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:08(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 34minute

Operates:

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 180

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:20(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:08(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 34minute

Operates:

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 210

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:20(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:08(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 34minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 210

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:20(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:08(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 34minute

Operates:

MAS HWH AC SF SPL - 00842

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

Rs. 535

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:28(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 36minute

Operates:

TPTY NSL SPL - 07417

NELLORE (NLR) - 09:50

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:41

Rs. 165

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:30

Rs. 190

7hour 40minute

Operates:

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:45

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:15

Rs. 195

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:28(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 43minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:18

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

Rs. 210

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 18519

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:55

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 10:08

Rs. 165

7hour 50minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

NELLORE (NLR) - 23:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 180

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:20(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 07:03(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 53minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 210

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:28(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 54minute

Operates:

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 210

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:28(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 54minute

Operates:

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 180

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:28(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 54minute

Operates:

PURULIA EXPRESS - 22606

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 210

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30(day 2)

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:28(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 54minute

Operates: