Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from OCHIRA to VALSAD

Sort on:  

OCHIRA

VALSAD

710

88

CHENGANNUR

2258

3

695

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308

OCHIRA (OCR) - 11:50

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 12:20

10

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:43

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

685

1day 13hour 38minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

664

88

KOLLAM JN

2304

3

705

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

GUV-PUU PASSR. - 56365

OCHIRA (OCR) - 11:04

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 13:00

10

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 14hour 24minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

595

88

CHENGANNUR

2373

3

695

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

QLN-KTYM MEMU PASSR - 66318

OCHIRA (OCR) - 09:55

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:39

10

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:43

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

685

1day 15hour 33minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

574

88

ALUVA

2394

4

675

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302

OCHIRA (OCR) - 09:34

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:15

25

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:47

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

650

1day 15hour 54minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

485

88

KOLLAM JN

2483

3

705

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307

OCHIRA (OCR) - 08:05

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 09:20

10

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 17hour 23minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

420

88

KOLLAM JN

2548

3

705

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

KTYM-QLN PASSENGER - 56305

OCHIRA (OCR) - 07:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 08:15

10

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 18hour 28minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

345

88

THRISUR

2623

4

715

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

PUU-PGT PALARUVI EXP - 16791

OCHIRA (OCR) - 05:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:53

75

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:48

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

640

1day 19hour 43minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

301

88

CHENGANNUR

2667

5

695

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS PASSR - 56392

OCHIRA (OCR) - 05:01

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 05:34

10

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:43

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

685

1day 20hour 27minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

255

88

CHENGANNUR

2713

7

700

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

QLN ALLP MEMU PASS - 66312

OCHIRA (OCR) - 04:15

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 05:45

15

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:43

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

685

1day 21hour 13minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

59

ERNAKULAM TOWN,KOTTAYAM

1661

7

239

2

UR,CC,3A,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

GARIB RATH SPL - 12201

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 15:30

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 16:57

215

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 19:05

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 3hour 41minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

59

ERNAKULAM JN,THRISUR

1661

5

44

2

UR,UR,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

ERS-NIL PASSENGSER - 56362

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 07:20

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:02

20

ERS OKHA EXP - 16338

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:48

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 3hour 41minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

59

ERNAKULAM JN,THRISUR

1661

5

99

2

UR,2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

VENAD EXPRESS - 16302

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:10

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:35

75

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:48

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 3hour 41minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

59

ERNAKULAM JN,THRISUR

1661

5

99

2

UR,2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

CLT JANSHATABDI - 12076

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:17

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:33

75

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:48

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 3hour 41minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

59

ERNAKULAM JN,KOLLAM JN

1661

5

114

2

UR,2S,SL,3E,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12511

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 14:02

90

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:10

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 3hour 41minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

59

ERNAKULAM JN,THRISUR

1661

5

99

2

UR,2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

ALLP CAN EXP - 16307

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:55

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:48

75

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:48

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 3hour 41minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

59

ERNAKULAM JN,KAYANKULAM JN

1661

5

104

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

SHM TVC SPL - 22642

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:20

KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) - 17:13

80

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) - 17:45

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 3hour 41minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

59

ERNAKULAM JN,KOLLAM JN

1661

5

114

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

ASR KCVL SF EXP - 12484

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:15

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 10:57

90

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:10

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 3hour 41minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

59

ERNAKULAM JN,KOTTAYAM

1661

7

89

2

UR,2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

CAN ALLP EXP - 16308

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:25

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:20

65

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 19:05

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 3hour 41minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

88

ALUVA,ERNAKULAM TOWN

1690

7

745

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

ALUVA (AWY) - 13:10

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 13:40

60

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 20:25

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

660

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

88

ERNAKULAM JN,KOLLAM JN

1690

6

810

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

MAS TVC EXP - 12697

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 02:15

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:57

90

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

88

ERNAKULAM JN,KOLLAM JN

1690

5

810

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:15

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 07:17

90

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

88

ALUVA,ERNAKULAM TOWN

1690

7

745

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

SABARI EXPRESS - 17230

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:25

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:55

60

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 20:25

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

660

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

88

ERNAKULAM JN,KOLLAM JN

1690

6

810

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 01:35

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:27

90

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

88

ERNAKULAM JN,KOLLAM JN

1690

5

815

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

VANCHINAD EXP - 16303

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:05

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 08:32

95

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

88

ERNAKULAM TOWN,KOLLAM JN

1690

7

890

2

UR,SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

KCVL HUMSAFAR - 16320

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 04:30

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 08:01

170

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

88

ERNAKULAM JN,KOLLAM JN

1690

5

770

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:45

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:02

50

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

88

ERNAKULAM JN,KOLLAM JN

1690

5

770

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

JAM TEN SPECIAL - 19578

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:40

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 13:37

50

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

88

ERNAKULAM JN,KOLLAM JN

1690

6

810

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 01:10

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 03:42

90

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

88

ERNAKULAM JN,KOLLAM JN

1690

5

780

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

MAJN- KCVL ANTYODAYA EXP - 16356

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:10

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 06:30

60

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:28(day 3)

695

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

233

ERNAKULAM JN,VADODARA JN

1835

5

875

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:48(day 2)

710

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:40(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 03:53(day 3)

140

1day 6hour 35minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1102

182

KOLLAM JN,VASAI ROAD

1960

5

1900

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A

ALLP - QLN MEMU PASSR - 66311

OCHIRA (OCR) - 18:22

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 19:30

10

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 20:13

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 19:35(day 2)

1795

BDTS HW SPL - 19019

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 01:00(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 03:02(day 3)

95

1day 8hour 40minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

410

ERNAKULAM JN,PUNE JN

2012

5

850

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:25

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:35(day 2)

610

PUNE GWALIOR EXP - 11101

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 00:25(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 06:50(day 3)

215

1day 9hour 32minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

574

1205

ERNAKULAM JN,SURAT

2071

3

44

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302

OCHIRA (OCR) - 09:34

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:15

25

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00

SURAT (ST) - 15:25(day 2)

 

SURAT VR - 69140

SURAT (ST) - 18:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 20:05(day 2)

20

1day 10hour 31minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1320

519

KOLLAM JN,KALYAN JN

2079

7

149

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309

OCHIRA (OCR) - 22:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 23:35

10

KCVL LTT EXP - 22114

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 01:30(day 2)

THANE (TNA) - 03:03(day 3)

 

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:39(day 3)

140

1day 10hour 39minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

345

990

THRISUR,BORIVALI

2085

5

169

2

UR,CC,3A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUU-PGT PALARUVI EXP - 16791

OCHIRA (OCR) - 05:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:53

75

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:12

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:45(day 2)

 

BDTS VRL SPECIAL - 19217

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 16:30(day 2)

95

1day 10hour 45minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1280

510

KOLLAM JN,KALYAN JN

2110

6

149

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:20

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 22:50

10

KCVL LTT EXP - 22114

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 01:30(day 2)

THANE (TNA) - 03:03(day 3)

 

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

140

1day 11hour 10minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

510

ERNAKULAM JN,KALYAN JN

2112

8

164

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

NETHRAVATHI EXP - 16346

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:50

THANE (TNA) - 15:47(day 2)

 

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

140

1day 11hour 12minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

519

ERNAKULAM JN,VAPI

2121

6

815

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:55

VAPI (VAPI) - 17:06(day 2)

650

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:08(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:39(day 3)

140

1day 11hour 21minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

595

1278

KAYANKULAM JN,SURAT

2123

3

144

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

QLN-KTYM MEMU PASSR - 66318

OCHIRA (OCR) - 09:55

KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) - 10:13

5

TEN JAM EXPRESS - 19577

KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) - 12:40

SURAT (ST) - 18:21(day 2)

 

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089

SURAT (ST) - 20:10(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 21:18(day 2)

140

1day 11hour 23minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1278

545

ERNAKULAM JN,VADODARA JN

2147

7

84

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

OCHIRA (OCR) - 21:18

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

25

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:55(day 2)

 

ADI MMCT SPL - 12934

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:28(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 09:05(day 3)

60

1day 11hour 47minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

485

1205

KOLLAM JN,SURAT

2160

3

29

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307

OCHIRA (OCR) - 08:05

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 09:20

10

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 10:08

SURAT (ST) - 15:25(day 2)

 

SURAT VR - 69140

SURAT (ST) - 18:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 20:05(day 2)

20

1day 12hour

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

710

59

KAYANKULAM JN,KOLLAM JN

2229

4

64

2

UR,2S,SL,3E,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308

OCHIRA (OCR) - 11:50

KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) - 11:58

5

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12511

KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) - 13:10

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 14:02

60

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:10

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 13hour 9minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

710

59

ERNAKULAM JN,THRISUR

2229

4

104

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308

OCHIRA (OCR) - 11:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:25

30

CHENNAI EXP - 22640

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:20

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:55

75

ERS OKHA EXP - 16338

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:48

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 13hour 9minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

1170

519

KOLLAM JN,VAPI

2229

5

149

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KTYM-QLN MEMU PASSR - 66317

OCHIRA (OCR) - 19:30

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 20:40

10

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22653

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 01:30(day 2)

VAPI (VAPI) - 06:11(day 3)

 

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:08(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:39(day 3)

140

1day 13hour 9minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

710

59

ERNAKULAM JN,THRISUR

2229

4

104

2

UR,2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308

OCHIRA (OCR) - 11:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:25

30

ALLP CAN EXP - 16307

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:55

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:48

75

ERS OKHA EXP - 16338

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:48

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 13hour 9minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

710

59

CHENGANNUR,THRISUR

2229

4

544

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308

OCHIRA (OCR) - 11:50

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 12:20

10

KCVL YPR AC EXP - 22678

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:38

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:11

535

ERS OKHA EXP - 16338

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:48

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 13hour 9minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

710

59

ERNAKULAM JN,ALUVA

2229

5

39

2

UR,UR,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308

OCHIRA (OCR) - 11:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:25

30

ERS-GUV PASSR - 56376

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 19:40

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:04

10

ERS OKHA EXP - 16338

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:47

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 13hour 9minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

710

59

KAYANKULAM JN,THRISUR

2229

5

109

2

UR,2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308

OCHIRA (OCR) - 11:50

KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) - 11:58

5

CAN JANSHATABDI - 12082

KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) - 16:23

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:18

105

ERS OKHA EXP - 16338

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:48

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 13hour 9minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

710

59

KOTTAYAM,CHENGANNUR

2229

4

74

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308

OCHIRA (OCR) - 11:50

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 13:09

15

DBRG CAPE SPL - 15906

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 16:10

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 16:44

60

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 18:06

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 13hour 9minute

Operates:

OCHIRA

VALSAD

710

59

KAYANKULAM JN,THRISUR

2229

4

109

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308

OCHIRA (OCR) - 11:50

KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) - 11:58

5

CAPE SBC EXPRES - 16525

KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) - 14:55

THRISUR (TCR) - 19:37

105

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:48

VALSAD (BL) - 00:59(day 3)

 

1day 13hour 9minute

Operates: