Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ONGOLE to CHENNAI

Sort on:  

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

979

1215

236

0

410

0

3A

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

ONGOLE (OGL) - 16:19

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:15

410

3hour 56minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1085

1350

265

0

155

0

2S,CC

JAN SHATABDI - 12078

ONGOLE (OGL) - 18:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:30

155

4hour 25minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

484

780

296

0

130

0

2S,CC

PINAKINI EXP - 12711

ONGOLE (OGL) - 08:04

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:00

130

4hour 56minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

83

380

297

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

ONGOLE (OGL) - 01:23

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:20

225

4hour 57minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1366

225

299

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:46

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 03:45(day 2)

225

4hour 59minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

PERAMBUR

1420

280

300

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 22502

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:40

PERAMBUR (PER) - 04:40(day 2)

225

5hour

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

559

860

301

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:19

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:20

225

5hour 1minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

559

860

301

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:19

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:20

225

5hour 1minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1061

1365

304

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:41

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:45

225

5hour 4minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

49

355

306

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

ONGOLE (OGL) - 00:49

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:55

225

5hour 6minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

559

865

306

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:19

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:25

225

5hour 6minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

684

990

306

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:24

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:30

200

5hour 6minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

PERAMBUR

1392

260

308

2

200

0

SL

GHY KCVL SPECIA - 06335

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:12

PERAMBUR (PER) - 04:20(day 2)

200

5hour 8minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

657

965

308

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:57

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:05

225

5hour 8minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

185

495

310

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:15

225

5hour 10minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1084

1400

316

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

ONGOLE (OGL) - 18:04

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

494

810

316

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ONGOLE (OGL) - 08:14

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:30

225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1084

1400

316

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

ONGOLE (OGL) - 18:04

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1084

1400

316

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

ONGOLE (OGL) - 18:04

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1084

1400

316

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

ONGOLE (OGL) - 18:04

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

702

1020

318

1

225

0

SL,3A

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:42

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00

225

5hour 18minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

702

1020

318

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:42

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00

225

5hour 18minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

212

535

323

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:32

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

225

5hour 23minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

212

535

323

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:32

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

225

5hour 23minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

212

535

323

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:32

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

225

5hour 23minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

569

895

326

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:29

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:55

225

5hour 26minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

569

895

326

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:29

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:55

225

5hour 26minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

212

540

328

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:32

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 09:00

230

5hour 28minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

270

600

330

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:30

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 10:00

200

5hour 30minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

240

570

330

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:30

225

5hour 30minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

293

630

337

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:53

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 10:30

200

5hour 37minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1028

1365

337

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:08

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:45

535

5hour 37minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

282

620

338

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:42

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:20

200

5hour 38minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

282

620

338

2

200

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:42

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:20

200

5hour 38minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

270

610

340

2

535

0

3A,2A,1A

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:10

535

5hour 40minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1425

330

345

1

200

0

SL,CC,3A,2A

SRC MAS SPECIAL - 06057

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:30(day 2)

200

5hour 45minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

849

1195

346

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:09

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:55

230

5hour 46minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

849

1195

346

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:09

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:55

230

5hour 46minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

884

1230

346

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:44

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 20:30

230

5hour 46minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

31

390

359

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

CIRCAR EXP - 17644

ONGOLE (OGL) - 00:31

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 06:30

200

5hour 59minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1170

95

365

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 01:35(day 2)

200

6hour 5minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1170

95

365

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 01:35(day 2)

200

6hour 5minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

849

1215

366

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG MS EXPRESS - 15930

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:09

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 20:15

200

6hour 6minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

849

1215

366

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GUWAHATI MS EXP - 15630

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:09

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 20:15

200

6hour 6minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

380

750

370

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

VM SUVIDHA EXP - 82853

ONGOLE (OGL) - 06:20

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 12:30

200

6hour 10minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

702

1185

RENIGUNTA JN

483

4

375

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:42

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:00

205

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:50

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:45

170

8hour 3minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

156

645

RENIGUNTA JN

489

5

280

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,FC

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

ONGOLE (OGL) - 02:36

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 06:30

205

TPTY MAS EXPRES - 16204

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 07:35

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:45

75

8hour 9minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

325

820

RENIGUNTA JN

495

4

250

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

HYB KCVL SPL - 07115

ONGOLE (OGL) - 05:25

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 09:35

175

MADRAS EXPRESS - 16054

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:40

75

8hour 15minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI EGMORE

1377

445

RENIGUNTA JN

508

4

345

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:57

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 03:00(day 2)

205

KCG MS EXP - 17652

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 03:35(day 2)

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 07:25(day 2)

140

8hour 28minute

Operates:

ONGOLE

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1332

405

KATPADI JN

513

4

400

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSKP YPR SPL - 06580

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:12

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:43(day 2)

230

CHERAN EXPRESS - 12674

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:15(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:45(day 2)

170

8hour 33minute

Operates: