You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ONGOLE to ELURU

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:10

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 170

3hour 16minute

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15929

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:10

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 140

3hour 16minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:10

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 170

3hour 16minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:10

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 140

3hour 16minute

Operates:

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:50

ELURU (EE) - 16:09

Rs. 170

3hour 19minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

ONGOLE (OGL) - 13:45

ELURU (EE) - 17:06

Rs. 170

3hour 21minute

Operates:

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

ONGOLE (OGL) - 16:45

ELURU (EE) - 20:10

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

ONGOLE (OGL) - 16:45

ELURU (EE) - 20:11

Rs. 170

3hour 26minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS SF EX - 22880

ONGOLE (OGL) - 16:45

ELURU (EE) - 20:11

Rs. 170

3hour 26minute

Operates:

PDY SRC EXPRESS - 06010

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:40

ELURU (EE) - 08:08

Rs. 140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

ONGOLE (OGL) - 00:53

ELURU (EE) - 04:21

Rs. 140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

ONGOLE (OGL) - 01:28

ELURU (EE) - 05:01

Rs. 170

3hour 33minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

ONGOLE (OGL) - 06:53

ELURU (EE) - 10:26

Rs. 170

3hour 33minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

ONGOLE (OGL) - 01:28

ELURU (EE) - 05:01

Rs. 170

3hour 33minute

Operates:

PURULIA EXPRESS - 22606

ONGOLE (OGL) - 21:00

ELURU (EE) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

ONGOLE (OGL) - 21:00

ELURU (EE) - 00:36(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 36minute

Operates:

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

ONGOLE (OGL) - 21:00

ELURU (EE) - 00:36(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 36minute

Operates:

MAS NJP EXPRESS - 22611

ONGOLE (OGL) - 15:05

ELURU (EE) - 18:41

Rs. 170

3hour 36minute

Operates:

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

ONGOLE (OGL) - 21:00

ELURU (EE) - 00:36(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 36minute

Operates:

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02854

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:55

ELURU (EE) - 03:33(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 38minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:00

ELURU (EE) - 22:41

Rs. 170

3hour 41minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:45

ELURU (EE) - 07:26

Rs. 170

3hour 41minute

Operates:

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:00

ELURU (EE) - 22:41

Rs. 170

3hour 41minute

Operates:

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:27

ELURU (EE) - 08:16

Rs. 140

3hour 49minute

Operates:

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

ONGOLE (OGL) - 01:28

ELURU (EE) - 05:58

Rs. 195

4hour 30minute

Operates:

TPTY MTM NS EXP - 17401

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:37

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 04:09(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 32minute

Operates:

SESHADRI EXPRES - 17209

ONGOLE (OGL) - 21:59

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 02:36(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 37minute

Operates:

TPTY VSKP SPL - 08574

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:32

ELURU (EE) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 95

4hour 48minute

Operates:

TPTY-VSKP SUVIDHA - 82852

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:32

ELURU (EE) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 80

4hour 48minute

Operates:

TPTY BSP EXP - 17482

ONGOLE (OGL) - 15:22

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 20:34

Rs. 165

5hour 12minute

Operates:

TPTY PURI EXP - 17480

ONGOLE (OGL) - 15:22

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 20:34

Rs. 165

5hour 12minute

Operates:

EXPRESS - 17403

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:37

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 04:59(day 2)

Rs. 90

5hour 22minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17643

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:37

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 04:24(day 2)

Rs. 170

5hour 47minute

Operates:

KAKINADA PSGR - 57257

ONGOLE (OGL) - 07:25

ELURU (EE) - 13:59

Rs. 100

6hour 34minute

Operates:

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

Rs. 170

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:40

ELURU (EE) - 14:27

Rs. 65

3hour 37minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

Rs. 90

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:40

ELURU (EE) - 14:27

Rs. 65

3hour 37minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

Rs. 170

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:40

ELURU (EE) - 14:27

Rs. 65

3hour 37minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

Rs. 295

A P EXP - 22416

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

ELURU (EE) - 13:30

Rs. 535

3hour 40minute

Operates:

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 170

RATNACHAL EXP - 12718

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

ELURU (EE) - 06:51

Rs. 65

3hour 41minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

ONGOLE (OGL) - 18:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:00

Rs. 535

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

ELURU (EE) - 22:26

Rs. 170

3hour 44minute

Operates:

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

ONGOLE (OGL) - 13:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

Rs. 170

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

ELURU (EE) - 17:45

Rs. 170

3hour 48minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

ONGOLE (OGL) - 00:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:40

Rs. 170

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:15

ELURU (EE) - 04:06

Rs. 170

3hour 51minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

ONGOLE (OGL) - 13:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 140

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:50

ELURU (EE) - 17:38

Rs. 140

3hour 53minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ONGOLE (OGL) - 13:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 140

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:50

ELURU (EE) - 17:38

Rs. 140

3hour 53minute

Operates:

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

ONGOLE (OGL) - 18:29

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:10

Rs. 90

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

ELURU (EE) - 22:26

Rs. 170

3hour 57minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:43

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 02:41(day 2)

Rs. 245

3hour 58minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

Rs. 295

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:50

ELURU (EE) - 13:48

Rs. 140

3hour 58minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ONGOLE (OGL) - 13:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 140

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

ELURU (EE) - 17:45

Rs. 170

4hour

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

ONGOLE (OGL) - 13:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 140

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

ELURU (EE) - 17:45

Rs. 170

4hour

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:26

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:18

Rs. 140

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

TENALI JN (TEL) - 13:00

ELURU (EE) - 14:27

Rs. 80

4hour 1minute

Operates: