You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ONGOLE to VIJAYAWADA

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

ONGOLE (OGL) - 21:27

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:15

Rs. 170

1hour 48minute

Operates:

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:18

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:09(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 51minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

Rs. 295

2hour

Operates:

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:40

TENALI JN (TEL) - 06:42

Rs. 140

2hour 2minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:31

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 90

2hour 14minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:31

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 170

2hour 14minute

Operates:

NEW TINSUKIA EX - 15901

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:31

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 140

2hour 14minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

Rs. 90

2hour 15minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

ONGOLE (OGL) - 20:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

ONGOLE (OGL) - 18:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:00

Rs. 535

2hour 18minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

ONGOLE (OGL) - 20:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

Rs. 535

2hour 19minute

Operates:

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

Rs. 170

2hour 19minute

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15929

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

ONGOLE (OGL) - 13:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

RMM MUV EXPRESS - 15119

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:05

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:05

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

PDY SRC EXPRESS - 06010

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:00

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

ONGOLE (OGL) - 00:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:40

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

ONGOLE (OGL) - 21:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

ONGOLE (OGL) - 13:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

ONGOLE (OGL) - 16:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

ONGOLE (OGL) - 16:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ONGOLE (OGL) - 13:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

ONGOLE (OGL) - 13:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS SF EX - 22880

ONGOLE (OGL) - 16:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

ONGOLE (OGL) - 01:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55

Rs. 535

2hour 27minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:43

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 27minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

ONGOLE (OGL) - 00:53

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

BILASPUR EXPRES - 12852

ONGOLE (OGL) - 01:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55

Rs. 170

2hour 27minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:54

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

Rs. 170

2hour 31minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

ONGOLE (OGL) - 06:53

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:25

Rs. 170

2hour 32minute

Operates:

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

ONGOLE (OGL) - 01:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00

Rs. 170

2hour 32minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

ONGOLE (OGL) - 01:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00

Rs. 170

2hour 32minute

Operates:

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

ONGOLE (OGL) - 13:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

PURULIA EXPRESS - 22606

ONGOLE (OGL) - 21:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

MAS NJP EXPRESS - 22611

ONGOLE (OGL) - 15:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:40

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02854

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates: