You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PALASA to VIJAYAWADA

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

PALASA (PSA) - 00:17

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05

Rs. 310

8hour 48minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

PALASA (PSA) - 01:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 345

8hour 48minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

PALASA (PSA) - 22:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 345

8hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

PALASA (PSA) - 02:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 345

8hour 55minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

PALASA (PSA) - 09:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 315

8hour 58minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

PALASA (PSA) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 5minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

PALASA (PSA) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 5minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

PALASA (PSA) - 22:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 315

9hour 8minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

PALASA (PSA) - 18:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

PALASA (PSA) - 07:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 345

9hour 25minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

PALASA (PSA) - 11:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 345

9hour 38minute

Operates:

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

PALASA (PSA) - 11:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 315

9hour 38minute

Operates:

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

PALASA (PSA) - 12:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 345

9hour 38minute

Operates:

PURI YPR G RATH - 22883

PALASA (PSA) - 19:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 645

9hour 38minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

PALASA (PSA) - 11:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 345

9hour 38minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

PALASA (PSA) - 11:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 345

9hour 38minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

PALASA (PSA) - 12:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 195

9hour 38minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

PALASA (PSA) - 12:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 195

9hour 38minute

Operates:

BBS BNC SUP EXP - 12845

PALASA (PSA) - 11:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 345

9hour 38minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

PALASA (PSA) - 15:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 38minute

Operates:

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

PALASA (PSA) - 12:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 345

9hour 38minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

PALASA (PSA) - 15:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 38minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

PALASA (PSA) - 19:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 315

9hour 40minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

PALASA (PSA) - 09:27

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 315

9hour 43minute

Operates:

GHY KCVL SPECIA - 06335

PALASA (PSA) - 10:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:50

Rs. 315

9hour 48minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

PALASA (PSA) - 10:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:25

Rs. 345

9hour 48minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY SUP EX - 22879

PALASA (PSA) - 15:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 58minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY EXPRES - 22871

PALASA (PSA) - 15:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 58minute

Operates:

TATA-KCG HSP - 07439

PALASA (PSA) - 11:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:50

Rs. 95

10hour 8minute

Operates:

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

PALASA (PSA) - 13:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 315

10hour 16minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

PALASA (PSA) - 00:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:15

Rs. 315

10hour 40minute

Operates:

VISAKHA EXPRESS - 17015

PALASA (PSA) - 12:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 325

12hour 5minute

Operates:

PURI TPTY EXP - 17479

PALASA (PSA) - 18:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 325

13hour 30minute

Operates:

TATA VSKP EXP - 18515

PALASA (PSA) - 02:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:25

Rs. 160

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 255

9hour 35minute

Operates:

TATA VSKP DP DIWALI SPL - 08189

PALASA (PSA) - 02:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:25

Rs. 45

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 255

9hour 35minute

Operates:

GNPR-VSKP PASS - 58505

NAUPADA JN (NWP) - 15:45

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 18:50

Rs. 35

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

DUVVADA (DVD) - 19:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 245

9hour 40minute

Operates:

TATA VSKP EXP - 18515

PALASA (PSA) - 02:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:25

Rs. 160

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 06:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00

Rs. 150

9hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

PALASA (PSA) - 22:25

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 01:20(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 280

10hour 5minute

Operates:

PSA-VZM PASS - 78533

PALASA (PSA) - 05:10

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 07:45

Rs. 35

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 08:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 280

10hour 20minute

Operates:

GNPR-VSKP PASS - 58505

NAUPADA JN (NWP) - 15:45

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:00

Rs. 40

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 480

10hour 25minute

Operates:

SHM VSKP SF EXP - 22853

PALASA (PSA) - 05:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:40

Rs. 190

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 255

10hour 30minute

Operates:

VSKP SF EXP - 22809

PALASA (PSA) - 05:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:40

Rs. 190

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 255

10hour 30minute

Operates:

HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447

PALASA (PSA) - 00:07

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:15

Rs. 140

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 03:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 280

10hour 33minute

Operates:

BBS BWIP LINK E - 18437

PALASA (PSA) - 00:07

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:15

Rs. 140

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 03:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 280

10hour 33minute

Operates:

PSA-VSKP MEMU - 67293

PALASA (PSA) - 13:00

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 16:38

Rs. 45

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

DUVVADA (DVD) - 17:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

Rs. 245

10hour 40minute

Operates:

BBS BWIP LINK E - 18437

PALASA (PSA) - 00:07

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:15

Rs. 140

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 280

11hour 33minute

Operates:

HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447

PALASA (PSA) - 00:07

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:15

Rs. 140

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 280

11hour 33minute

Operates:

PURI GIMB EXP - 19454

PALASA (PSA) - 13:45

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 15:50

Rs. 140

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 18309

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 17:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 250

11hour 45minute

Operates:

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

PALASA (PSA) - 20:42

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 23:50

Rs. 160

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:45(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 250

11hour 48minute

Operates:

TATA VSKP EXP - 18515

PALASA (PSA) - 02:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:25

Rs. 160

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00

Rs. 645

11hour 55minute

Operates: