You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PALWAL to DELHI

MAHAKAUSHAL EXP - 12189

PALWAL (PWL) - 10:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:40

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU - 64493

PALWAL (PWL) - 16:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:40

Rs. 15

1hour 5minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

PALWAL (PWL) - 18:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:05

Rs. 140

1hour 8minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

PALWAL (PWL) - 03:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:00

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

AGC-NZM EMU - 64953

PALWAL (PWL) - 18:53

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:15

Rs. 15

1hour 22minute

Operates:

PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64057

PALWAL (PWL) - 10:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:18

Rs. 15

1hour 23minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

PALWAL (PWL) - 02:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:15

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

PWL-GZB 12CAREMU - 64053

PALWAL (PWL) - 06:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

Rs. 15

1hour 25minute

Operates:

KSV-NZM PASSENGER - 54003

PALWAL (PWL) - 15:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:25

Rs. 15

1hour 25minute

Operates:

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64013

PALWAL (PWL) - 12:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:00

Rs. 15

1hour 25minute

Operates:

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015

PALWAL (PWL) - 14:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:00

Rs. 15

1hour 25minute

Operates:

PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017

PALWAL (PWL) - 15:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:00

Rs. 15

1hour 25minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

PALWAL (PWL) - 03:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:20

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU - 64011

PALWAL (PWL) - 06:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:26

Rs. 15

1hour 26minute

Operates:

PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64051

PALWAL (PWL) - 23:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:43(day 2)

Rs. 15

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64073

PALWAL (PWL) - 20:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:10

Rs. 15

1hour 28minute

Operates:

MDS KOTA MTC EX - 29019

PALWAL (PWL) - 03:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:25

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

PWL-ALJN EMU - 64167

PALWAL (PWL) - 03:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:20

Rs. 15

1hour 30minute

Operates:

PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL - 64491

PALWAL (PWL) - 08:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:55

Rs. 15

1hour 30minute

Operates:

PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64055

PALWAL (PWL) - 08:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:50

Rs. 15

1hour 30minute

Operates:

MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64903

PALWAL (PWL) - 07:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:55

Rs. 15

1hour 30minute

Operates:

PWL-DLI EMU - 64061

PALWAL (PWL) - 17:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:00

Rs. 15

1hour 30minute

Operates:

MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64905

PALWAL (PWL) - 06:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:20

Rs. 15

1hour 35minute

Operates:

PWL-NDLS EMU - 64077

PALWAL (PWL) - 07:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:30

Rs. 15

1hour 35minute

Operates:

PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64075

PALWAL (PWL) - 07:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:50

Rs. 15

1hour 35minute

Operates:

PWL-SSB EMU - 64019

PALWAL (PWL) - 22:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:55

Rs. 15

1hour 35minute

Operates:

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

PALWAL (PWL) - 18:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:40

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

PALWAL (PWL) - 11:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:45

Rs. 50

1hour 40minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 14211

PALWAL (PWL) - 08:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:20

Rs. 50

1hour 50minute

Operates:

KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64901

PALWAL (PWL) - 08:48

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:48

Rs. 15

2hour

Operates:

AGC-DLI PASSENGER - 51901

PALWAL (PWL) - 13:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:34

Rs. 15

2hour 14minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:20

Rs. 35

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25

Rs. 690

5hour 50minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 06:00

Rs. 25

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:37

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:30

Rs. 170

5hour 55minute

Operates:

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

PALWAL (PWL) - 16:58

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 18:10

Rs. 170

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 20:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:00

Rs. 140

6hour 2minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 06:00

Rs. 25

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40

Rs. 75

6hour 5minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 06:00

Rs. 25

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40

Rs. 170

6hour 5minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 06:00

Rs. 25

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 09:02

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55

Rs. 650

6hour 20minute

Operates:

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

PALWAL (PWL) - 16:58

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:10

Rs. 170

NDLS SHATABDI E - 12001

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:30

Rs. 505

6hour 32minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 06:00

Rs. 25

IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:10

Rs. 140

6hour 35minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 06:00

Rs. 25

JBP NDLS SUP EX - 12192

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:50

Rs. 170

7hour 15minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:20

Rs. 35

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10

Rs. 170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 06:00

Rs. 25

NZM JAN SHATABD - 12059

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 10:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:30

Rs. 105

7hour 55minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:20

Rs. 35

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 09:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

Rs. 170

8hour 25minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:20

Rs. 35

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:18

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:15

Rs. 170

8hour 40minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:20

Rs. 35

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:45

Rs. 170

9hour 10minute

Operates:

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

PALWAL (PWL) - 16:58

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:10

Rs. 170

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:15

DELHI (DLI) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 160

9hour 52minute

Operates:

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958

PALWAL (PWL) - 04:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:20

Rs. 35

GOMTI EXP - 12419

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:14

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:55

Rs. 105

10hour 20minute

Operates:

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

PALWAL (PWL) - 16:58

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:10

Rs. 170

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:25(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 160

11hour 12minute

Operates:

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

PALWAL (PWL) - 16:58

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 18:10

Rs. 170

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 02:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 37minute

Operates:

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

PALWAL (PWL) - 16:58

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:10

Rs. 170

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:38(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 160

11hour 42minute

Operates: