Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to ALLAHABAD

Sort on:  

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1165

25

300

1

920

0

3A,2A,1A

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:25(day 2)

920

5hour

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1310

173

303

1

920

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:53(day 2)

920

5hour 3minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1285

163

318

1

920

0

3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:43(day 2)

920

5hour 18minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

975

1305

330

0

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:45

260

5hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1355

248

333

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:08(day 2)

260

5hour 33minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1155

52

337

1

415

0

CC,3A

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:52(day 2)

415

5hour 37minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1155

52

337

1

480

0

3A

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:52(day 2)

480

5hour 37minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

ALLAHABAD JN

1212

120

348

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:12

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:00(day 2)

255

5hour 48minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1155

70

355

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:10(day 2)

260

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

795

1155

360

0

230

0

SL,3A,2A

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:15

230

6hour

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1410

330

360

0

260

0

SL,3A,2A

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12948

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:30(day 2)

260

6hour

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1320

248

368

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:08(day 2)

260

6hour 8minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

320

710

390

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:50

260

6hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

320

710

390

2

260

0

SL,3A

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:50

260

6hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

185

575

390

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:35

260

6hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1090

40

390

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:40(day 2)

260

6hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

290

690

400

2

120

0

UR

GHY - BKN EXPRESS - 25632

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:30

120

6hour 40minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

290

690

400

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A

GHY BME BKN EXP - 15632

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:30

230

6hour 40minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

MEJA ROAD

1435

401

406

1

210

0

SL,3A,2A

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:55

MEJA ROAD (MJA) - 06:41(day 2)

210

6hour 46minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1100

70

410

2

230

0

SL,3A

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:10(day 2)

230

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

110

520

410

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:40

230

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD CITY

275

720

445

2

250

0

SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:35

ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) - 12:00

250

7hour 25minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

ALLAHABAD JN

1000

30

470

3

220

0

SL,3A,2A

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064

DANAPUR (DNR) - 16:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:30(day 2)

220

7hour 50minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

990

30

480

3

225

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:30(day 2)

225

8hour

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1260

305

485

2

230

0

SL,3A

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:05(day 2)

230

8hour 5minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

ALLAHABAD JN

735

1220

485

2

250

0

SL,3A,2A

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

DANAPUR (DNR) - 12:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:20

250

8hour 5minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1230

290

500

3

260

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE ANVT SPL - 02365

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:50(day 2)

260

8hour 20minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1128

205

517

3

265

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:48

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:25(day 2)

265

8hour 37minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

630

1165

535

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:25

225

8hour 55minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

515

1075

560

2

230

0

SL,3A

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:35

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:55

230

9hour 20minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1010

165

595

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:45(day 2)

235

9hour 55minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1005

165

600

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:45

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:45(day 2)

235

10hour

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1272

440

608

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:12

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:20(day 2)

235

10hour 8minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1270

440

610

3

125

0

UR

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:20(day 2)

125

10hour 10minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1270

440

610

3

125

0

UR

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:20(day 2)

125

10hour 10minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

ALLAHABAD JN

365

1130

765

4

265

0

SL,3A,2A

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 06:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:50

265

12hour 45minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1270

163

MUGHAL SARAI JN

333

3

795

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:27(day 2)

190

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:43(day 2)

605

5hour 33minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1270

163

MUGHAL SARAI JN

333

3

795

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:27(day 2)

190

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:43(day 2)

605

5hour 33minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

ALLAHABAD JN

1252

163

MUGHAL SARAI JN

351

3

765

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:52

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:20(day 2)

160

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:43(day 2)

605

5hour 51minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

ALLAHABAD JN

1237

163

MUGHAL SARAI JN

366

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:37

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:42

190

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:43(day 2)

605

6hour 6minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1220

163

MUGHAL SARAI JN

383

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:42

190

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:43(day 2)

605

6hour 23minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1270

223

MUGHAL SARAI JN

393

4

530

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:27(day 2)

190

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:57(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:43(day 2)

340

6hour 33minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1270

223

MUGHAL SARAI JN

393

4

530

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:27(day 2)

190

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:57(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:43(day 2)

340

6hour 33minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

ALLAHABAD JN

1252

223

MUGHAL SARAI JN

411

4

500

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:52

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:20(day 2)

160

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:57(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:43(day 2)

340

6hour 51minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

ALLAHABAD JN

1237

223

MUGHAL SARAI JN

426

4

530

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:37

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:42

190

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:57(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:43(day 2)

340

7hour 6minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

290

720

MUGHAL SARAI JN

430

4

335

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KYQ GIMB EXPRES - 15668

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:07

165

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:00

170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

290

720

MUGHAL SARAI JN

430

4

265

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:05

95

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:00

170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1170

163

GAYA JN

433

4

965

1

SL,3A,3A,2A,1A

PNBE SGRL LNK E - 23348

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:30

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 21:50

140

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 22:38

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:43(day 2)

825

7hour 13minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1170

163

GAYA JN

433

4

965

1

SL,3A,2A,1A

PALAMOU EXP - 13348

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:30

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 21:50

140

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 22:38

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:43(day 2)

825

7hour 13minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1220

223

MUGHAL SARAI JN

443

4

530

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:42

190

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:57(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:43(day 2)

340

7hour 23minute

Operates: