You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to BARAUNI JN

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:20

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:40

Rs. 535

1hour 20minute

Operates:

NDLS DBRT RJDHN - 12436

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:05

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 04:45

Rs. 605

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:35

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 14:30

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ASR DBRG EXPRES - 15934

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:00

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 12:10

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

RJPB NTSK EXP - 13282

RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB) - 15:10

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 17:25

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:10

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 04:25

Rs. 680

2hour 15minute

Operates:

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:00

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 22:15

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:25

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 15:45

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

BGKT KYQ EXP - 15623

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:40

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 06:05

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

SEE-BJU MEMU - 63280

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:15

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 23:45

Rs. 25

2hour 30minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:45

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 20:15

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 15714

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:15

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:50

Rs. 70

2hour 35minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXPRE - 13226

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 07:35

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 10:15

Rs. 255

2hour 40minute

Operates:

PPTA-BJU DEMU - 75216

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:30

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 12:10

Rs. 25

2hour 40minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:20

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:10

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 11:50

Rs. 45

2hour 40minute

Operates:

SHC LINK EXPRES - 23226

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 07:35

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 10:15

Rs. 255

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:45

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 07:30

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:45

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 07:30

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 08:50

Rs. 295

2hour 45minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:00

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 22:50

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

GD ASN EXPRESS - 13510

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:05

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 05:55

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15635

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:55

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 13:50

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

SEE-BJU MEMU - 63286

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:20

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 10:15

Rs. 25

2hour 55minute

Operates:

KAMAKHYA EXPRES - 15667

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:55

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 13:50

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

SEE-BJU DEMU - 75202

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:20

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 10:15

Rs. 25

2hour 55minute

Operates:

JANHIT EXPRESS - 13206

DANAPUR (DNR) - 09:25

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 12:25

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

KYQ CAPITAL EXP - 13248

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 23:15

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

CAPITAL EXP - 13246

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 23:15

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:20

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 19:20

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:00

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 04:05

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SEE-BJU MEMU - 63288

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:30

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 21:35

Rs. 25

3hour 5minute

Operates:

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:45

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:55

Rs. 50

3hour 10minute

Operates:

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:45

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:55

Rs. 65

3hour 10minute

Operates:

HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:10

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 07:20

Rs. 25

3hour 10minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:30

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 07:40

Rs. 300

3hour 10minute

Operates:

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:05

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 19:20

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 05:30

Rs. 140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:00

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:25

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 05:40

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 05:40

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

AMH KOAA EXP - 13138

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:10

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:40

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:45

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 17:15

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:20

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 08:50

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:35

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 15:10

Rs. 140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:30

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 40minute

Operates:

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:30

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 05:55

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

UMB BJU EXP - 14524

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:00

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates: