You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to JABALPUR

PPTA LTT EXP - 12142

DANAPUR (DNR) - 11:27

JABALPUR (JBP) - 23:00

Rs. 400

11hour 33minute

Operates:

KYQ LTT AC EXP - 12520

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:30

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 1055

11hour 35minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA TRAIN - 22355

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:00

JABALPUR (JBP) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 405

11hour 45minute

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:12

JABALPUR (JBP) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 410

11hour 48minute

Operates:

PNBE PAU EXP - 17609

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:10

JABALPUR (JBP) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 375

11hour 50minute

Operates:

PNBE BDTS EXP - 19050

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:10

JABALPUR (JBP) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 375

11hour 50minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXPRESS - 15648

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:00

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 375

11hour 50minute

Operates:

PNBE VSG EXPRES - 12742

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:00

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 405

11hour 50minute

Operates:

BGP LTT EXPRESS - 12335

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:00

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 405

11hour 50minute

Operates:

BGP SURAT EXP - 19048

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 380

11hour 55minute

Operates:

PPTA PUNE EXP - 12150

DANAPUR (DNR) - 23:12

JABALPUR (JBP) - 11:20(day 2)

Rs. 400

12hour 8minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:37

JABALPUR (JBP) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 400

12hour 13minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:30

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 375

12hour 20minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 405

12hour 30minute

Operates:

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50

Rs. 405

12hour 35minute

Operates:

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12545

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50

Rs. 220

12hour 35minute

Operates:

JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15547

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50

Rs. 205

12hour 35minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:30

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 375

13hour 55minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

DANAPUR (DNR) - 12:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 400

14hour 25minute

Operates:

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:35

JABALPUR (JBP) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 395

14hour 25minute

Operates:

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064

DANAPUR (DNR) - 16:40

JABALPUR (JBP) - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 375

14hour 35minute

Operates:

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:55

JABALPUR (JBP) - 15:10(day 2)

Rs. 375

15hour 15minute

Operates:

DBG LTT SUVIDHA - 82513

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:10

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:15(day 2)

Rs. 395

16hour 5minute

Operates:

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:12

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50(day 2)

Rs. 385

16hour 38minute

Operates:

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:10

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50(day 2)

Rs. 210

16hour 40minute

Operates:

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:10

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50(day 2)

Rs. 210

16hour 40minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:50

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 385

16hour 50minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:45

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 385

16hour 55minute

Operates:

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 920

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:02(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 230

11hour

Operates:

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:08(day 2)

Rs. 260

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

12hour

Operates:

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:08(day 2)

Rs. 260

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

12hour 35minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:53(day 2)

Rs. 920

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

12hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:43(day 2)

Rs. 920

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

13hour 10minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:07

Rs. 165

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:37

JABALPUR (JBP) - 17:45

Rs. 330

13hour 25minute

Operates:

BGP AII EXPRESS - 13423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

KATNI (KTE) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 340

M P SMPRK KRNTI - 12122

KATNI (KTE) - 06:10(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

13hour 25minute

Operates:

GHY - BKN EXPRESS - 25632

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:02

Rs. 80

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12168

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:25

JABALPUR (JBP) - 18:45

Rs. 315

13hour 55minute

Operates:

ANVT SUVIDHA - 82365

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:02(day 2)

Rs. 190

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:25(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 330

14hour 5minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:30

Rs. 200

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 285

14hour 10minute

Operates:

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:30

Rs. 200

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 285

14hour 10minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:45

Rs. 260

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:02(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 230

14hour 10minute

Operates:

BGP AII EXPRESS - 13423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

KATNI (KTE) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 340

DAYODAYA EXP - 12182

KATNI (KTE) - 07:15(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 08:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

14hour 25minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:12

Rs. 170

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12168

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:25

JABALPUR (JBP) - 18:45

Rs. 315

14hour 25minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:05

Rs. 190

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:37

JABALPUR (JBP) - 17:45

Rs. 330

14hour 40minute

Operates:

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 920

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

15hour 10minute

Operates:

BGP AII EXPRESS - 13423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

KATNI (KTE) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 340

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

KATNI (KTE) - 08:00(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

15hour 15minute

Operates:

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:52(day 2)

Rs. 415

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

15hour 20minute

Operates:

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:52(day 2)

Rs. 480

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

15hour 20minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 260

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

15hour 20minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:05

Rs. 190

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12168

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:25

JABALPUR (JBP) - 18:45

Rs. 315

15hour 40minute

Operates:

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:48

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 215

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:25(day 2)

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 330

15hour 47minute

Operates: