You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to KATIHAR JN

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:20

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:10

Rs. 535

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:35

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 225

5hour 5minute

Operates:

RJPB NTSK EXP - 13282

RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB) - 15:10

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 20:40

Rs. 195

5hour 30minute

Operates:

NDLS DBRG RJDHN - 12236

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:05

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 08:35

Rs. 815

5hour 30minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:10

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 07:40

Rs. 680

5hour 30minute

Operates:

NDLS DBRT RJDHN - 12436

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:05

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 08:35

Rs. 605

5hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:50

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 17:25

Rs. 535

5hour 35minute

Operates:

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:35

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 100

5hour 45minute

Operates:

ASR DBRG EXPRES - 15934

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:00

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 185

5hour 50minute

Operates:

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:25

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 15:15

Rs. 210

5hour 50minute

Operates:

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:25

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 15:15

Rs. 240

5hour 50minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12408

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:25

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 15:15

Rs. 120

5hour 50minute

Operates:

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:00

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 185

6hour

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:20

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 225

6hour 20minute

Operates:

BGKT KYQ EXP - 15623

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:40

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 10:10

Rs. 195

6hour 30minute

Operates:

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:45

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 11:20

Rs. 195

6hour 35minute

Operates:

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:45

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 11:20

Rs. 195

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15635

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:55

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 17:45

Rs. 195

6hour 50minute

Operates:

KAMAKHYA EXPRES - 15667

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:55

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 17:45

Rs. 195

6hour 50minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:45

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 185

7hour 5minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 15714

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:15

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 21:25

Rs. 115

7hour 10minute

Operates:

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:30

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 215

7hour 50minute

Operates:

CAPITAL EXP - 13246

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 23:15

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 55minute

Operates:

KYQ CAPITAL EXP - 13248

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 23:15

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 55minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 10:10

Rs. 185

8hour

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 10:10

Rs. 215

8hour

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:00

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 21:00

Rs. 195

8hour

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:20

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:35

Rs. 215

8hour 15minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:00

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 09:30

Rs. 195

8hour 30minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:35

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 20:10

Rs. 215

8hour 35minute

Operates:

HJP-KIR PASSENGER - 55540

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:10

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 55

10hour 15minute

Operates:

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 08:50

Rs. 295

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:35

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:55

Rs. 140

7hour 50minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:45

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 15:43

Rs. 350

SPJ-KIR PASSENGER - 55538

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 16:45

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 21:45

Rs. 30

9hour

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:30

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 07:40

Rs. 300

NTSK JIVACHH LI - 25910

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:05

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:35

Rs. 140

9hour 5minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:30

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 07:40

Rs. 300

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:35

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:55

Rs. 140

9hour 25minute

Operates:

GONDIA BJU EXP - 15232

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:05

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 08:30

Rs. 140

NTSK JIVACHH LI - 25910

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:05

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:35

Rs. 140

9hour 30minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:30

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 07:40

Rs. 300

BJU-KIR EXP - 28181

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:20

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 14:15

Rs. 70

9hour 45minute

Operates:

LJN BJU EXP - 15204

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:50

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 08:00

Rs. 140

NTSK JIVACHH LI - 25910

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:05

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:35

Rs. 140

9hour 45minute

Operates:

GONDIA BJU EXP - 15232

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:05

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 08:30

Rs. 140

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:35

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:55

Rs. 140

9hour 50minute

Operates:

LJN BJU EXP - 15204

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:50

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 08:00

Rs. 140

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:35

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:55

Rs. 140

10hour 5minute

Operates:

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:30

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 04:00

Rs. 140

DBG-KIR PASS - 55224

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 06:50

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 12:40

Rs. 45

10hour 10minute

Operates:

ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:20

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 04:30

Rs. 140

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 07:25

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:55

Rs. 190

10hour 35minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:50

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 03:11

Rs. 170

DBG-KIR PASS - 55224

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 06:50

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 12:40

Rs. 45

10hour 50minute

Operates:

GD ASN EXPRESS - 13510

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:05

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 05:55

Rs. 140

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:35

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:55

Rs. 140

10hour 50minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:30

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 05:15

Rs. 140

NTSK JIVACHH LI - 25910

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 07:45

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:35

Rs. 170

11hour 5minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 05:30

Rs. 140

NTSK JIVACHH LI - 25910

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:05

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:35

Rs. 140

11hour 25minute

Operates:

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:30

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 03:35

Rs. 35

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 07:25

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:55

Rs. 190

11hour 25minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:30

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 03:35

Rs. 140

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 07:25

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:55

Rs. 190

11hour 25minute

Operates:

GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 05:55

Rs. 140

NTSK JIVACHH LI - 25910

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:05

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:35

Rs. 140

11hour 25minute

Operates:

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 04:00

Rs. 35

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 07:25

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:55

Rs. 190

11hour 45minute

Operates: