You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to KOLKATA

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

Rs. 210

7hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

Rs. 1245

7hour 45minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

Rs. 340

8hour 50minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:15

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 15:10

Rs. 340

8hour 55minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 340

8hour 55minute

Operates:

NLDM KOAA EXP - 12326

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:15

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 15:15

Rs. 340

9hour

Operates:

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:15

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 15:15

Rs. 340

9hour

Operates:

DURONTO EXPRESS - 22214

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:40

SHALIMAR (SHM) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 380

9hour

Operates:

RJPB HWH EXPRES - 12352

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 21:32

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 335

9hour 3minute

Operates:

KOL GARIB RATH - 12360

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:05

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 610

9hour 10minute

Operates:

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:00

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 340

9hour 15minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:00

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 340

9hour 15minute

Operates:

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 310

9hour 25minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:30

Rs. 340

9hour 40minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:55

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 21:45

Rs. 315

10hour 50minute

Operates:

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:20

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 315

12hour 5minute

Operates:

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:05

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 340

12hour 20minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:30

Rs. 315

12hour 55minute

Operates:

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:45

Rs. 315

13hour 15minute

Operates:

ANVT KOAA EXP - 13132

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:30

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 315

14hour

Operates:

AMH KOAA EXP - 13138

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:10

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 315

14hour 35minute

Operates:

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:35

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 315

15hour

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:00

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40(day 2)

Rs. 340

17hour 40minute

Operates:

DLI SDAH EXP - 13120

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:05

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 350

18hour 50minute

Operates:

BSB SDAH EXPRES - 13134

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:05

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 350

18hour 50minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 20:40

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 210

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:55(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 5minute

Operates:

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 245

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:19(day 2)

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:15(day 2)

Rs. 730

10hour 20minute

Operates:

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13330

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:30

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 200

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 06:45(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 09:55(day 2)

Rs. 730

10hour 25minute

Operates:

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 245

COALFIELD EXP - 12340

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:03(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 105

10hour 30minute

Operates:

PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:30

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 19:48

Rs. 50

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 20:18

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 295

10hour 30minute

Operates:

BUDH PURNIMA EX - 14223

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:20

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:15

Rs. 140

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:53

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:05

Rs. 295

10hour 45minute

Operates:

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13330

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:30

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 200

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 06:28(day 2)

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:15(day 2)

Rs. 690

10hour 45minute

Operates:

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 245

INTERCITY EXP - 12384

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:45(day 2)

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 110

10hour 45minute

Operates:

PNBE ASN SPL - 03512

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:50

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:30

Rs. 130

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:01

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

Rs. 380

10hour 50minute

Operates:

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13330

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:30

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 200

COALFIELD EXP - 12340

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:55(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 120

10hour 55minute

Operates:

DNR TATA EXP - 18184

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:25

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:10

Rs. 130

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:57

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 17:25

Rs. 190

11hour

Operates:

PNBE ASN SPL - 03512

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:50

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:30

Rs. 130

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:05

Rs. 170

11hour 15minute

Operates:

PNBE SGRL LNK E - 23348

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:30

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 21:50

Rs. 140

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 23:03

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 295

11hour 15minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 20:40

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 210

KALKA MAIL - 12312

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:36(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 160

11hour 15minute

Operates:

PALAMOU EXP - 13348

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:30

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 21:50

Rs. 140

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 23:03

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 295

11hour 15minute

Operates:

RNC JANSHATABDI - 12365

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:00

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 07:55

Rs.  

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 09:35

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 17:25

Rs. 300

11hour 25minute

Operates:

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 245

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:25(day 2)

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 11:20(day 2)

Rs. 190

11hour 25minute

Operates:

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13330

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:30

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 200

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 07:30(day 2)

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 11:20(day 2)

Rs. 215

11hour 50minute

Operates:

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 245

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:30(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 50minute

Operates:

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:00

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 25

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:04(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 09:55(day 2)

Rs. 955

11hour 55minute

Operates:

GD ASN EXPRESS - 13510

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:15

Rs. 245

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:50

DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) - 15:04

Rs. 140

11hour 59minute

Operates:

PNBE ASN SPL - 03512

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:50

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:30

Rs. 130

RNC HWH INT EXP - 18628

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:27

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:50

Rs. 90

12hour

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 20:40

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 210

AGNIBINA EXPRES - 12342

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:30(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:45(day 2)

Rs. 105

12hour 5minute

Operates:

RJPB HATIA EXP - 18623

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:45

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:04(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 09:55(day 2)

Rs. 955

12hour 10minute

Operates:

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63255

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:30

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 21:15

Rs. 25

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 23:03

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 295

12hour 15minute

Operates: