You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to MUZAFFARPUR JN

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:25

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 10:10

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:25

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 10:10

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:05

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 16:50

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12408

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:25

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 10:10

Rs. 50

45minute

Operates:

GD ASN EXPRESS - 13510

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:05

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 03:55

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

NDLS DBRG RJDHN - 12236

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:05

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 03:55

Rs. 680

50minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 03:00

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 03:00

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:00

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 20:55

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:20

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 06:15

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:30

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 05:25

Rs. 215

55minute

Operates:

LJN BJU EXP - 15204

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:50

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 04:45

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:45

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 08:45

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:45

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 14:48

Rs. 170

1hour 3minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:30

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 03:35

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:30

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 03:35

Rs. 35

1hour 5minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:40

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 17:45

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:00

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 20:05

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:40

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 17:45

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:40

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 17:45

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

GONDIA BJU EXP - 15232

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:05

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 05:10

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

CPR TATA EXP - 18182

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:36

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 15:45

Rs. 140

1hour 9minute

Operates:

ANVT JYG SPECIA - 05528

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:40

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 19:50

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:20

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 04:30

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15532

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:30

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 23:40

Rs. 35

1hour 10minute

Operates:

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:30

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 23:40

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:15

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 15:25

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:30

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 23:40

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:50

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 16:00

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:20

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 09:35

Rs. 35

1hour 15minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:15

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 19:30

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

PPTA-RXLNKE INTERCITY EXP - 15201

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:00

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 19:15

Rs. 35

1hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT DBG SPL - 05514

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:00

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 23:15

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:15

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 19:30

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:35

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 12:50

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

MAURYA EXPRESS - 15028

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:55

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 14:15

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:05

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 22:30

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:05

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 22:30

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

UMB BJU EXP - 14524

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:00

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 23:40

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:25

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 15:05

Rs. 35

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:50

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 10:35

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 03:55

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:10

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 04:00

Rs. 35

1hour 50minute

Operates:

PASSENGER - 55022

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:00

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 09:55

Rs. 15

1hour 55minute

Operates:

SEE - SPJ DEMU - 75212

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:33

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 05:40

Rs. 15

2hour 7minute

Operates:

SEE-GKP - 55209

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:18

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 14:30

Rs. 15

2hour 12minute

Operates:

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:00

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 07:15

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

PASSENGER - 55015

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:40

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 21:15

Rs. 15

2hour 35minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14006

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:45

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 18:20

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:20

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 17:32

Rs. 140

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP - 15211

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 18:58

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 20:15

Rs. 35

3hour 55minute

Operates: