Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to DELHI

Sort on:  

PATNA JN

NEW DELHI

1165

460

735

0

1720

0

3A,2A,1A

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40(day 2)

1720

12hour 15minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

NEW DELHI

1310

615

745

0

1720

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15(day 2)

1720

12hour 25minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

NEW DELHI

1285

600

755

0

1720

0

3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00(day 2)

1720

12hour 35minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1155

500

785

0

730

0

CC,3A

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:20(day 2)

730

13hour 5minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1155

500

785

0

845

0

3A

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:20(day 2)

845

13hour 5minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

NEW DELHI

1080

470

830

0

490

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

S KRANTI SUP EX - 12393

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50(day 2)

490

13hour 50minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

NEW DELHI

1355

780

865

0

490

0

SL,3A,2A

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00(day 2)

490

14hour 25minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1025

480

895

0

490

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:05

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:00(day 2)

490

14hour 55minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

NEW DELHI

975

455

920

0

490

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:35(day 2)

490

15hour 20minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

320

1260

940

1

490

0

SL,3A

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:20

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00

490

15hour 40minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

320

1260

940

1

490

0

SL,3A,2A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:20

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00

490

15hour 40minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

185

1160

975

2

490

0

SL,3A,2A

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:05

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:20

490

16hour 15minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

DELHI

795

365

1010

1

460

0

SL,3A,2A

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:15

DELHI (DLI) - 06:05(day 2)

460

16hour 50minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

NEW DELHI

1100

700

1040

1

1305

0

3A,2A,1A

NHLN NDLS AC EX - 22411

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:40(day 2)

1305

17hour 20minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

NEW DELHI

1235

835

1040

1

1755

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55(day 2)

1755

17hour 20minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

NEW DELHI

1235

835

1040

1

1755

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55(day 2)

1755

17hour 20minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

NEW DELHI

1090

710

1060

1

490

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:50(day 2)

490

17hour 40minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

NEW DELHI

1128

750

1062

1

500

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:48

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30(day 2)

500

17hour 42minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1230

860

1070

1

490

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE ANVT SPL - 02365

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:30

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:20(day 2)

490

17hour 50minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

NEW DELHI

1197

835

1078

1

740

0

CC,3A

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:57

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55(day 2)

740

17hour 58minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

NEW DELHI

675

335

1100

1

505

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:35(day 2)

505

18hour 20minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

NEW DELHI

650

310

1100

1

470

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:10(day 2)

470

18hour 20minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

NEW DELHI

730

400

1110

1

505

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40(day 2)

505

18hour 30minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

ANAND VIHAR TRM

960

640

1120

1

255

0

UR

JAN SADHARAN EXP - 13257

DANAPUR (DNR) - 16:00

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 10:40(day 2)

255

18hour 40minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

NEW DELHI

1040

730

1130

1

500

0

SL,3A,2A

NJP NDLS EXPRES - 12523

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10(day 2)

500

18hour 50minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

DELHI

1040

730

1130

1

460

0

SL,3A,2A

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:20

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10(day 2)

460

18hour 50minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

DELHI

1020

730

1150

1

470

0

SL,3A,2A

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:00

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10(day 2)

470

19hour 10minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1300

1060

1200

2

455

0

SL,3A

KYQ ANVT EXPRES - 15621

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:40

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:40(day 2)

455

20hour

Operates:

PATNA JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1100

875

1215

2

470

0

SL,3A,2A

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:35(day 2)

470

20hour 15minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

DELHI

390

170

1220

4

470

0

SL,3A,2A

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 06:30

DELHI (DLI) - 02:50(day 2)

470

20hour 20minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

NEW DELHI

1100

880

1220

2

470

0

SL,3A,2A

MLDT NDLS EXPRE - 14003

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:40(day 2)

470

20hour 20minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

75

1305

1230

3

470

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT SUVIDHA SP - 82535

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:15

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:45

470

20hour 30minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

DELHI

960

760

1240

2

1720

0

3A,2A

DBG DLI SUVIDHA - 82405

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:00

DELHI (DLI) - 12:40(day 2)

1720

20hour 40minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

DELHI

810

620

1250

2

475

0

SL,3A,2A

KYQ BGKT EXPRES - 15624

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:30

DELHI (DLI) - 10:20(day 2)

475

20hour 50minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

DELHI

110

1360

1250

3

460

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:50

DELHI (DLI) - 22:40

460

20hour 50minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

DELHI

1065

905

1280

2

460

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:45

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05(day 2)

460

21hour 20minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

DELHI

870

715

1285

2

460

0

SL,3A

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:30

DELHI (DLI) - 11:55(day 2)

460

21hour 25minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

NEW DELHI

20

1330

1310

3

1720

0

3A,2A

BJU NDLS SUVIDH - 82403

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 00:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:10

1720

21hour 50minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

DELHI

915

790

1315

2

470

0

SL,3A,1A

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:15

DELHI (DLI) - 13:10(day 2)

470

21hour 55minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

365

275

1350

4

485

0

SL,3A,2A

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 06:05

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 04:35(day 2)

485

22hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

NEW DELHI

1260

1180

1360

2

470

0

SL,3A

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:40(day 2)

470

22hour 40minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

DELHI

330

280

1390

4

480

0

SL,3A,2A

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:30

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40(day 2)

480

23hour 10minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

DELHI

330

280

1390

4

470

0

SL,3A,2A

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:30

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40(day 2)

470

23hour 10minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

DELHI

305

290

1425

4

480

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:05

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50(day 2)

480

23hour 45minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

DELHI

305

290

1425

4

485

0

SL,3A,2A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:05

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50(day 2)

485

23hour 45minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

DELHI

305

290

1425

4

480

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:05

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50(day 2)

480

23hour 45minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

DELHI

762

750

1428

2

470

0

SL,3A,2A

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:42

DELHI (DLI) - 12:30(day 2)

470

23hour 48minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

DELHI

762

750

1428

2

460

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:42

DELHI (DLI) - 12:30(day 2)

460

23hour 48minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

SAHIBABAD

515

670

1595

3

455

0

SL,3A

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:35

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 11:10(day 2)

455

1day 2hour 35minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

NEW DELHI

1270

600

MUGHAL SARAI JN

770

2

1635

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:27(day 2)

190

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00(day 2)

1445

12hour 50minute

Operates: