You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to SIWAN JN

PPTA LJN SF EXP - 12529

DIGHWARA (DGA) - 15:46

SIWAN JN (SV) - 17:35

Rs. 80

1hour 49minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:57

SIWAN JN (SV) - 22:05

Rs. 260

2hour 8minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12407

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:27

SIWAN JN (SV) - 19:35

Rs. 70

2hour 8minute

Operates:

JYG ANVT SPL - 05527

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:15

SIWAN JN (SV) - 03:30

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

NJP NDLS EXPRES - 12523

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:20

SIWAN JN (SV) - 19:35

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:35

SIWAN JN (SV) - 03:50

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:20

SIWAN JN (SV) - 19:35

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

NHLN NDLS AC EX - 22411

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:20

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:35

Rs. 535

2hour 15minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:10

SIWAN JN (SV) - 14:30

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:15

SIWAN JN (SV) - 13:40

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

PURBANCHAL EXP - 15047

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:40

SIWAN JN (SV) - 05:10

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

ASN GKP EXPRESS - 13507

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 00:20

SIWAN JN (SV) - 02:55

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:55

SIWAN JN (SV) - 16:30

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BJU LJN EXP - 15203

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 23:30

SIWAN JN (SV) - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:00

SIWAN JN (SV) - 19:38

Rs. 140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

DBRG CDG EXPRES - 15903

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:50

SIWAN JN (SV) - 16:30

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

KYQ ANVT EXPRES - 15621

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:40

SIWAN JN (SV) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:40

SIWAN JN (SV) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:47

SIWAN JN (SV) - 10:35

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

MOUR DHWAJ EXP - 12491

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:47

SIWAN JN (SV) - 10:35

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:42

SIWAN JN (SV) - 15:30

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:10

SIWAN JN (SV) - 17:00

Rs. 55

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP - 15531

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:32

SIWAN JN (SV) - 11:25

Rs. 55

2hour 53minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:11

SIWAN JN (SV) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 55

2hour 54minute

Operates:

MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP - 15269

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:10

SIWAN JN (SV) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 55

2hour 55minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 06:30

SIWAN JN (SV) - 09:30

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:45

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:50

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:25

SIWAN JN (SV) - 10:35

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

MAURYA EXP - 15027

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:55

SIWAN JN (SV) - 13:10

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

PASSENGER - 55007

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 18:15

SIWAN JN (SV) - 21:40

Rs. 25

3hour 25minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 06:05

SIWAN JN (SV) - 09:45

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:00

SIWAN JN (SV) - 14:45

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

PASSENGER - 55021

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:35

SIWAN JN (SV) - 23:20

Rs. 30

3hour 45minute

Operates:

HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER - 55541

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:15

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:00

Rs. 30

3hour 45minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:05

ARA (ARA) - 03:50

Rs. 170

CPR MTJ EXPRESS - 15107

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:20

SIWAN JN (SV) - 06:00

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:20

ARA (ARA) - 05:06

Rs. 140

INTERCITY EXP - 15105

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:30

SIWAN JN (SV) - 07:25

Rs. 35

3hour 5minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:05

ARA (ARA) - 03:50

Rs. 170

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:30

SIWAN JN (SV) - 06:20

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:15

ARA (ARA) - 03:05

Rs. 140

CPR MTJ EXPRESS - 15107

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:20

SIWAN JN (SV) - 06:00

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:15

ARA (ARA) - 03:05

Rs. 140

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:30

SIWAN JN (SV) - 06:20

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:50

ARA (ARA) - 02:34

Rs. 140

CPR MTJ EXPRESS - 15107

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:20

SIWAN JN (SV) - 06:00

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:30

ARA (ARA) - 15:58

Rs. 140

BTT-CPR-PASS - 55009

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:25

SIWAN JN (SV) - 18:45

Rs. 15

4hour 15minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:05

ARA (ARA) - 03:50

Rs. 170

INTERCITY EXP - 15105

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:30

SIWAN JN (SV) - 07:25

Rs. 35

4hour 20minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:50

ARA (ARA) - 02:34

Rs. 140

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:30

SIWAN JN (SV) - 06:20

Rs. 140

4hour 30minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15049

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:20

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 02:40

Rs. 140

CPR MTJ EXPRESS - 15107

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:20

SIWAN JN (SV) - 06:00

Rs. 140

4hour 40minute

Operates:

PNBE VSG EXPRES - 12742

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:00

ARA (ARA) - 14:44

Rs. 170

BTT-CPR-PASS - 55009

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:25

SIWAN JN (SV) - 18:45

Rs. 15

4hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXPRESS - 15648

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:00

ARA (ARA) - 14:56

Rs. 140

BTT-CPR-PASS - 55009

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:25

SIWAN JN (SV) - 18:45

Rs. 15

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15049

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:20

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 02:40

Rs. 140

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:30

SIWAN JN (SV) - 06:20

Rs. 140

5hour

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:15

ARA (ARA) - 03:05

Rs. 140

INTERCITY EXP - 15105

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:30

SIWAN JN (SV) - 07:25

Rs. 35

5hour 10minute

Operates:

KYQ BGKT EXPRES - 15624

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:30

ARA (ARA) - 14:18

Rs. 140

BTT-CPR-PASS - 55009

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:25

SIWAN JN (SV) - 18:45

Rs. 15

5hour 15minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:30

ARA (ARA) - 14:29

Rs. 140

BTT-CPR-PASS - 55009

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:25

SIWAN JN (SV) - 18:45

Rs. 15

5hour 15minute

Operates: