Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to VARANASI JN

Sort on:  

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

450

685

235

0

200

0

SL,3A,2A

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:25

200

3hour 55minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

650

902

252

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:02

170

4hour 12minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

VARANASI JN

1252

65

253

2

195

0

SL,3A,2A

PPTA CDG EXP - 23255

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:52

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:05(day 2)

195

4hour 13minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

VARANASI JN

1252

65

253

2

95

0

UR

PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP - 22355

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:52

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:05(day 2)

95

4hour 13minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

VARANASI JN

1000

1255

255

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064

DANAPUR (DNR) - 16:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:55

165

4hour 15minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

975

1230

255

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:30

200

4hour 15minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

695

950

255

1

170

0

SL,CC,3A,2A

INDORE EXPRESS - 19314

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:50

170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

695

950

255

1

170

0

SL,CC,3A,2A

RJPB INDB EXPRE - 19322

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:50

170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

975

1230

255

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:30

200

4hour 15minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

1270

95

265

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:35(day 2)

200

4hour 25minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

1270

95

265

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:35(day 2)

200

4hour 25minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

990

1255

265

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:55

170

4hour 25minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

610

877

267

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:37

200

4hour 27minute

Operates:

DANAPUR

VARANASI JN

735

1005

270

1

195

0

SL,3A,2A

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

DANAPUR (DNR) - 12:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:45

195

4hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

1240

70

270

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

RXL SC SPL - 07092

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10(day 2)

170

4hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

710

985

275

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:25

170

4hour 35minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

710

985

275

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13237

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:25

170

4hour 35minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

1045

1330

285

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE INDB SPL - 09306

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10

170

4hour 45minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

630

920

290

1

50

0

UR

KOAA-LKO SUMMER SPL - 04205

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:20

50

4hour 50minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

260

552

292

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:12

170

4hour 52minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

630

925

295

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:25

170

4hour 55minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

1235

90

295

2

690

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:30(day 2)

690

4hour 55minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

275

570

295

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:30

200

4hour 55minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

1235

90

295

2

690

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:30(day 2)

690

4hour 55minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

1235

100

305

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:40(day 2)

185

5hour 5minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

290

600

310

3

100

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:00

100

5hour 10minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

290

600

310

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KYQ GIMB EXPRES - 15668

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:00

170

5hour 10minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

1100

1428

328

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MLDT NDLS EXPRE - 14003

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:48

170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

1100

1428

328

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:48

170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

1100

1428

328

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MLDT HW SPL - 03427

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:48

170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

330

660

330

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:00

170

5hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

810

1140

330

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KYQ BGKT EXPRES - 15624

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:00

170

5hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

330

660

330

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:00

170

5hour 30minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

1125

30

345

3

215

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:45

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:30(day 2)

215

5hour 45minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

1020

1390

370

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

185

6hour 10minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

130

505

375

3

170

0

SL,3A

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:25

170

6hour 15minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

1270

210

380

3

95

0

UR

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30(day 2)

95

6hour 20minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

140

520

380

3

210

0

SL

BUDH PURNIMA EX - 14223

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:40

210

6hour 20minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

1270

210

380

3

95

0

UR

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30(day 2)

95

6hour 20minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

310

695

385

3

185

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

185

6hour 25minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

310

695

385

3

185

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

185

6hour 25minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

310

695

385

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

185

6hour 25minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

1260

210

390

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30(day 2)

185

6hour 30minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

515

920

405

3

185

0

SL,3A

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:20

185

6hour 45minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

1335

300

405

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

GHY INDB EXP - 19306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:00(day 2)

185

6hour 45minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

870

1300

430

3

170

0

SL,3A

SDAH BSB EXP - 13133

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:40

170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

870

1300

430

3

170

0

SL,3A

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:40

170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PATNA JN

VARANASI JN

340

800

460

4

50

0

UR

PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:20

50

7hour 40minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

900

1365

465

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:45

185

7hour 45minute

Operates:

HAJIPUR JN

VARANASI JN

810

1285

475

3

220

0

SL,3A,2A

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:25

220

7hour 55minute

Operates: