Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PUNE to VADODARA

Sort on:  

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

670

1114

444

0

1245

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM DURONTO EXP - 12263

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:34

1245

7hour 24minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1000

82

522

2

880

0

3A

MAS ADI HUMSAFAR - 22919

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:22(day 2)

880

8hour 42minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

315

843

528

2

880

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM AC SUPERFAS - 12493

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:15

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:03

880

8hour 48minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

500

1038

538

1

835

0

3A,2A,1A

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:18

835

8hour 58minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

500

1038

538

1

880

0

3A

SGNR HUMSAFAR SF - 22498

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:18

880

8hour 58minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

305

843

538

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXP - 19567

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:03

310

8hour 58minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

305

843

538

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:03

310

8hour 58minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

305

845

540

2

95

0

UR

BHARAT DARSHAN - 00130

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:05

95

9hour

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

935

50

555

2

340

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:50(day 2)

340

9hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

935

50

555

2

340

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE INDORE EXP - 22943

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:50(day 2)

340

9hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

500

1058

558

1

835

0

3A

UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19668

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:38

835

9hour 18minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

475

1038

563

1

340

0

SL,3A,2A

JP SUVIDHA EXP - 82653

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:18

340

9hour 23minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

475

1050

575

1

835

0

3A

LPI INDB HUMSAFR - 19315

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:30

835

9hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

25

606

581

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE GWALIOR EXP - 11101

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 00:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:06

310

9hour 41minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

125

708

583

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A

SC PBR EXP - 19201

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

310

9hour 43minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

125

708

583

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

310

9hour 43minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

125

708

583

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

310

9hour 43minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

125

708

583

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

310

9hour 43minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1190

340

590

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE VERAVAL EXP - 11088

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40(day 2)

310

9hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1190

340

590

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40(day 2)

310

9hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1190

340

590

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40(day 2)

310

9hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1190

340

590

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40(day 2)

310

9hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1190

340

590

2

310

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40(day 2)

310

9hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1050

206

596

3

310

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:26(day 2)

310

9hour 56minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1130

293

603

3

310

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:53(day 2)

310

10hour 3minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1130

293

603

3

310

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:53(day 2)

310

10hour 3minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1130

293

603

3

310

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:53(day 2)

310

10hour 3minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1130

293

603

3

310

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:53(day 2)

310

10hour 3minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1130

293

603

3

310

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:53(day 2)

310

10hour 3minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1040

206

606

3

310

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:26(day 2)

310

10hour 6minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1125

198

BORIVALI

513

4

430

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE ERS SUP EXP - 22150

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:20

170

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22945

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:26

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:18(day 2)

260

8hour 33minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

630

1150

BORIVALI

520

3

745

1

3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SRC HUMSAFAR - 20821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

485

SURYANAGARI EXP - 12480

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:10

260

8hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

135

664

BORIVALI

529

5

840

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC,EA

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:15

DADAR (DR) - 05:40

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:04

700

8hour 49minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

135

664

BORIVALI

529

5

840

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC,EA

SHARAVATI EXP - 11036

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:15

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:04

700

8hour 49minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

630

1160

BORIVALI

530

4

635

1

3A,2S,CC

SRC HUMSAFAR - 20821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

485

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:17

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:20

150

8hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

125

664

BORIVALI

539

5

840

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC,EA

LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:05

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:45

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:04

700

8hour 59minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

630

1171

BORIVALI

541

4

1020

1

3A,CC

SRC HUMSAFAR - 20821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

485

ADI DOUBLE DECKR - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:57

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:31

535

9hour 1minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

705

1248

VASAI ROAD

543

4

290

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:15

70

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:48

220

9hour 3minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

720

1278

BORIVALI

558

4

1060

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI LTT EXP - 11074

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:00

140

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:32

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:18

920

9hour 18minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

255

813

BORIVALI

558

4

430

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BIDR CSTM SF EXP - 22144

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:15

DADAR (DR) - 07:28

170

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:28

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:33

260

9hour 18minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1075

198

BORIVALI

563

4

365

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:55

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 21:05

105

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22945

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:26

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:18(day 2)

260

9hour 23minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

705

1278

BORIVALI

573

3

990

1

2S,CC,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:15

70

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:32

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:18

920

9hour 33minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

90

664

BORIVALI

574

5

870

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,EC,EA

GDG CSMT EXP - 11140

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:30

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 05:10

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:04

700

9hour 34minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

475

1050

BORIVALI

575

4

865

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

DURONTO AC EXP - 12220

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:05

730

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:30

135

9hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

475

1050

BORIVALI

575

4

275

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

COA LTT EXPRESS - 17221

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:05

140

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:30

135

9hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

1125

261

BORIVALI

576

4

430

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE ERS SUP EXP - 22150

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:20

170

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:58

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:21(day 2)

260

9hour 36minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

630

1210

BORIVALI

580

3

745

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

SRC HUMSAFAR - 20821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

485

AJMER EXPRESS - 12989

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:06

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:10

260

9hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

705

1290

BORIVALI

585

4

300

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:15

70

DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:31

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:30

230

9hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

475

1063

BORIVALI

588

4

990

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

DURONTO AC EXP - 12220

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:05

730

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:43

260

9hour 48minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

VADODARA JN

475

1063

BORIVALI

588

4

400

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

COA LTT EXPRESS - 17221

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:05

140

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:43

260

9hour 48minute

Operates: