Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PUNE to BHUSAWAL

Sort on:  

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

915

1360

445

1

755

0

3A,2A,1A

PUNE AMI AC SPL - 01239

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:40

755

7hour 25minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

915

1365

450

1

805

0

3A,2A,1A

AJNI SUP AC SPL - 02123

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:45

805

7hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

915

1370

455

1

1005

0

3A,2A,1A

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12221

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:50

1005

7hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1255

280

465

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE PPTA EXP - 12149

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 20:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:40(day 2)

315

7hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

975

10

475

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:10(day 2)

315

7hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

970

10

480

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:10(day 2)

315

8hour

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

975

15

480

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:15(day 2)

315

8hour

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

970

10

480

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:10(day 2)

315

8hour

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

975

15

480

3

285

0

SL,3A,2A

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:15(day 2)

285

8hour

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

975

15

480

3

285

0

SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:15(day 2)

285

8hour

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1320

385

505

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE LJN EXPRES - 11407

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:25(day 2)

285

8hour 25minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

250

760

510

3

315

0

SL,2A,1A

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:40

315

8hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

250

760

510

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:40

315

8hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1040

125

525

3

285

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:05(day 2)

285

8hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1060

150

530

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE NAGPUR EXP - 12135

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:30(day 2)

315

8hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1060

150

530

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

PA BILASPUR EXP - 12850

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:30(day 2)

315

8hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1060

150

530

3

545

0

3A

NAGPUR GARIBRAT - 12113

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:30(day 2)

545

8hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1105

200

535

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:20(day 2)

315

8hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

630

1170

540

2

195

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

KYQ SUVIDA SPL - 82505

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:30

195

9hour

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

630

1170

540

2

95

0

UR

PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:30

95

9hour

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

645

1200

555

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE HATIA SUP - 22845

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:00

315

9hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1400

520

560

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 23:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:40(day 2)

285

9hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

645

1210

565

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE GKP EXPRES - 15030

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:10

285

9hour 25minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

645

1210

565

2

165

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

PUNE JBP SPL - 01655

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:10

165

9hour 25minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

705

1310

605

2

180

0

2S,CC

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:50

180

10hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1320

365

MANMAD JN

485

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE NANDED EXP - 12729

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 03:25(day 2)

240

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:00(day 2)

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:05(day 2)

170

8hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1320

390

MANMAD JN

510

4

380

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUNE NANDED EXP - 12729

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 03:25(day 2)

240

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:05(day 2)

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:30(day 2)

140

8hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

190

705

KALYAN JN

515

4

440

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:38

170

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:08

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45

270

8hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1320

400

MANMAD JN

520

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUNE NANDED EXP - 12729

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 03:25(day 2)

240

LTT VSKP SUP EX - 22848

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:30(day 2)

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:40(day 2)

170

8hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

315

840

KALYAN JN

525

4

1225

1

3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:47

535

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:00

690

8hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

315

840

KALYAN JN

525

4

1175

1

3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:47

485

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:00

690

8hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

365

895

KALYAN JN

530

4

345

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:42

75

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 09:13

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:55

270

8hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1075

170

KALYAN JN

535

5

365

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:55

THANE (TNA) - 20:18

95

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:18

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:50(day 2)

270

8hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

495

1030

DAUND JN

535

3

305

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE SUR PASS - 51449

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:15

DAUND JN (DD) - 09:55

20

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

DAUND JN (DD) - 10:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:10

285

8hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

305

840

KALYAN JN

535

4

830

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:47

140

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:00

690

8hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

305

840

KALYAN JN

535

4

830

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

VIVEK EXP - 19567

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:47

140

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:00

690

8hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

215

755

KALYAN JN

540

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:08

140

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:35

270

9hour

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1115

220

KALYAN JN

545

4

360

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

INDRAYANI EXP - 22106

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:50

90

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:34

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:40(day 2)

270

9hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1000

105

KALYAN JN

545

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NCJ MUMBAI EXP - 16352

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:29

140

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:45(day 2)

270

9hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

645

1190

KALYAN JN

545

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:12

140

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:43

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:50

270

9hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1000

105

KALYAN JN

545

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:29

140

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:45(day 2)

270

9hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1000

105

KALYAN JN

545

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:28

140

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:45(day 2)

270

9hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

JALGAON JN

645

1193

KALYAN JN

548

4

400

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:12

140

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:07

JALGAON JN (JL) - 19:53

260

9hour 8minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

155

705

KALYAN JN

550

5

440

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:59

170

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:08

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45

270

9hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1320

430

MANMAD JN

550

4

380

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUNE NANDED EXP - 12729

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 03:25(day 2)

240

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:55(day 2)

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:10(day 2)

140

9hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

255

805

KALYAN JN

550

5

410

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

LATUR CSTM EXP - 22108

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:42

170

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:22

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:25

240

9hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

315

870

KALYAN JN

555

4

775

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:47

535

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:30

240

9hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1190

305

KALYAN JN

555

4

380

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:17

140

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:05(day 2)

240

9hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

495

1050

KALYAN JN

555

4

725

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:00

485

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:38

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:30

240

9hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1190

305

KALYAN JN

555

4

380

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:17

140

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:05(day 2)

240

9hour 15minute

Operates: