You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PUNE to DAUND

HUTATMA EXPRESS - 12157

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:00

DAUND JN (DD) - 19:00

Rs. 75

1hour

Operates:

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

DAUND JN (DD) - 10:30

Rs. 75

1hour

Operates:

PUNE AMI EXP - 11405

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

DAUND JN (DD) - 23:05

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12221

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:15

DAUND JN (DD) - 16:20

Rs. 605

1hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE NANDED EXP - 12729

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

DAUND JN (DD) - 23:10

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:50

DAUND JN (DD) - 17:00

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE PPTA EXP - 12149

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 20:55

DAUND JN (DD) - 22:05

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE LJN EXPRES - 11407

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

DAUND JN (DD) - 23:10

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE NANDED EXP - 17613

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:55

DAUND JN (DD) - 21:05

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:50

DAUND JN (DD) - 17:00

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:50

DAUND JN (DD) - 17:00

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE HYB EXPRES - 17013

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 14:15

DAUND JN (DD) - 15:25

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:20

DAUND JN (DD) - 03:33

Rs. 170

1hour 13minute

Operates:

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

DAUND JN (DD) - 17:30

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

DAUND JN (DD) - 17:30

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

CSTM LATUR EXP - 22107

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 00:35

DAUND JN (DD) - 01:50

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNE NAGPUR EXP - 12135

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

DAUND JN (DD) - 18:55

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

DAUND JN (DD) - 17:30

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

CSTM CHENNAI EX - 11041

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:10

DAUND JN (DD) - 19:25

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:20

DAUND JN (DD) - 18:35

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

DAUND JN (DD) - 13:00

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

DAUND JN (DD) - 17:30

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

NAGPUR GARIBRAT - 12113

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

DAUND JN (DD) - 18:55

Rs. 245

1hour 15minute

Operates:

PA BILASPUR EXP - 12850

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

DAUND JN (DD) - 18:55

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:30

DAUND JN (DD) - 23:50

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:10

DAUND JN (DD) - 17:30

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:30

DAUND JN (DD) - 23:50

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE JBP SPL - 01655

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

DAUND JN (DD) - 12:05

Rs. 60

1hour 20minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:30

DAUND JN (DD) - 23:50

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:30

DAUND JN (DD) - 23:50

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:10

DAUND JN (DD) - 17:30

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE HATIA SUP - 22845

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

DAUND JN (DD) - 12:05

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT HUBLI EXP - 17322

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:00

DAUND JN (DD) - 03:23

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

DAUND JN (DD) - 05:35

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

DAUND JN (DD) - 05:35

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:25

DAUND JN (DD) - 20:50

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI MAIL - 11027

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:35

DAUND JN (DD) - 05:00

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:25

DAUND JN (DD) - 19:50

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:58

DAUND JN (DD) - 05:25

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

BB BJP FAST PAS - 51029

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:20

DAUND JN (DD) - 05:50

Rs. 100

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:05

DAUND JN (DD) - 20:35

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

FAST PASSENGER - 51027

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:20

DAUND JN (DD) - 05:50

Rs. 100

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SHIRDI FAST PAS - 51033

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:20

DAUND JN (DD) - 05:50

Rs. 100

1hour 30minute

Operates:

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:35

DAUND JN (DD) - 18:10

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 23:20

DAUND JN (DD) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

DIKSHABHOOMI EX - 11045

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40

DAUND JN (DD) - 09:20

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE SUR PASS - 51449

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:15

DAUND JN (DD) - 09:55

Rs. 20

1hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE BRMT PASS - 51451

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:10

DAUND JN (DD) - 08:50

Rs. 100

1hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER - 51347

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:45

DAUND JN (DD) - 20:26

Rs. 20

1hour 41minute

Operates:

PUNE NZB PASS - 51421

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 14:25

DAUND JN (DD) - 16:10

Rs. 100

1hour 45minute

Operates: