You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PUNE to MANMAD

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12221

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:15

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:30

Rs. 815

5hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNE NANDED EXP - 12729

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 240

5hour 25minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:50

Rs. 210

5hour 35minute

Operates:

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:50

Rs. 240

5hour 35minute

Operates:

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:50

Rs. 240

5hour 35minute

Operates:

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:50

Rs. 210

5hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE LJN EXPRES - 11407

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 210

5hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE PPTA EXP - 12149

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 20:55

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 240

5hour 35minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:10

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:50

Rs. 240

5hour 40minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:10

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:50

Rs. 240

5hour 40minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:20

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 23:20

Rs. 210

6hour

Operates:

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 10:15

Rs. 240

6hour 5minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 10:15

Rs. 240

6hour 5minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:25

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour 5minute

Operates:

PA BILASPUR EXP - 12850

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour 21minute

Operates:

PUNE NAGPUR EXP - 12135

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour 21minute

Operates:

NAGPUR GARIBRAT - 12113

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 445

6hour 21minute

Operates:

PUNE JBP SPL - 01655

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 17:20

Rs. 120

6hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE GKP EXPRES - 15030

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 17:20

Rs. 210

6hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE HATIA SUP - 22845

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 17:20

Rs. 240

6hour 35minute

Operates:

DIKSHABHOOMI EX - 11045

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:20

Rs. 210

6hour 40minute

Operates:

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 23:20

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 19:05

Rs. 135

7hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE NZB PASS - 51421

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 14:25

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 22:45

Rs. 140

8hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE MMR PASS - 51401

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 00:30

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:50

Rs. 140

9hour 20minute

Operates:

SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:38

Rs. 170

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:08

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:35

Rs. 190

6hour 25minute

Operates:

PUNE SUR PASS - 51449

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:15

DAUND JN (DD) - 09:55

Rs. 20

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

DAUND JN (DD) - 10:30

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:45

Rs. 205

6hour 30minute

Operates:

INDRAYANI EXP - 22106

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:50

Rs. 90

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:34

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:12(day 2)

Rs. 190

6hour 37minute

Operates:

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:42

Rs. 75

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 09:13

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 12:43

Rs. 190

6hour 38minute

Operates:

LATUR CSTM EXP - 22108

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:42

Rs. 170

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:22

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 11:00

Rs. 160

6hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:17

Rs. 140

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:50

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 160

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:17

Rs. 140

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:50

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 160

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:17

Rs. 140

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:50

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 160

6hour 50minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:17

Rs. 140

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:00

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:25

Rs. 160

6hour 50minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:17

Rs. 140

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:50

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 160

6hour 50minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:17

Rs. 140

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:50

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 160

6hour 50minute

Operates:

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:12

Rs. 140

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:43

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 17:37

Rs. 190

6hour 52minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:29

Rs. 140

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:10

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 23:33

Rs. 190

6hour 53minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:28

Rs. 140

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:10

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 23:33

Rs. 190

6hour 53minute

Operates:

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:47

Rs. 535

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:40

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 12:10

Rs. 160

6hour 55minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXP - 11302

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:32

Rs. 140

PANCHAVATI EXP - 12109

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:13

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 22:50

Rs. 105

6hour 55minute

Operates:

NED LTT EXPRESS - 11012

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:28

Rs. 140

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:05

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 160

7hour

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:27

Rs. 140

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:25

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour

Operates:

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:27

Rs. 140

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:25

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour

Operates:

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:27

Rs. 140

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:25

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour

Operates:

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:27

Rs. 140

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:25

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour

Operates:

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:27

Rs. 140

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:25

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour

Operates:

BIDR LTT EXP - 11076

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:27

Rs. 140

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:05

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 160

7hour

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:59

Rs. 170

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:08

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:35

Rs. 190

7hour

Operates:

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:27

Rs. 140

DEVAGIRI EXP - 17057

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:10

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 160

7hour 5minute

Operates: