You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PUNE to MUMBAI

KYQ SUVIDA SPL - 82505

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

Rs. 85

2hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:15

Rs. 70

2hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

Rs. 30

2hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE ERS SUP EX - 22150

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:20

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:55

DADAR (DR) - 20:38

Rs. 100

2hour 43minute

Operates:

DECCAN QUEEN - 12124

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:15

DADAR (DR) - 10:03

Rs. 100

2hour 48minute

Operates:

INDRAYANI EXP - 22106

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:35

DADAR (DR) - 21:33

Rs. 100

2hour 58minute

Operates:

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:50

DADAR (DR) - 10:54

Rs. 100

3hour 4minute

Operates:

DURONTO AC EXP - 12220

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:57

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:05

Rs. 730

3hour 8minute

Operates:

HUSSAINSAGAR EX - 12702

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:15

DADAR (DR) - 04:25

Rs. 170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:05

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

SOLAPUR CSTM EX - 11306

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:30

DADAR (DR) - 04:43

Rs. 140

3hour 13minute

Operates:

SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:10

DADAR (DR) - 06:23

Rs. 170

3hour 13minute

Operates:

LATUR CSTM EXP - 22108

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:15

DADAR (DR) - 07:30

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXP - 17032

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:10

DADAR (DR) - 12:25

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 00:50

DADAR (DR) - 04:11

Rs. 140

3hour 21minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXP - 11302

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:55

DADAR (DR) - 19:17

Rs. 140

3hour 22minute

Operates:

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:35

DADAR (DR) - 06:58

Rs. 140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

CHALUKYA EXP - 11006

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:20

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:35

DADAR (DR) - 06:00

Rs. 170

3hour 25minute

Operates:

SHARAVATI EXP - 11036

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:20

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:20

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:35

DADAR (DR) - 13:02

Rs. 140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:05

DADAR (DR) - 09:33

Rs. 85

3hour 28minute

Operates:

MUMBAI MAIL - 11028

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 23:40

DADAR (DR) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

NZM DURONTO EXP - 12263

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 14:40

Rs. 605

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 23:50

DADAR (DR) - 03:24(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 34minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

DADAR (DR) - 20:18

Rs. 140

3hour 38minute

Operates:

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11008

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:30

DADAR (DR) - 19:08

Rs. 85

3hour 38minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

DADAR (DR) - 20:19

Rs. 140

3hour 39minute

Operates:

NCJ MUMBAI EXP - 16352

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

DADAR (DR) - 20:19

Rs. 140

3hour 39minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 18519

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:40

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

LOKAMANYA TT EX - 11044

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:05

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:45

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00

Rs. 485

3hour 45minute

Operates:

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00

Rs. 535

3hour 45minute

Operates:

KIK LTT EXPRESS - 11018

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:45

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

NED LTT EXPRESS - 11012

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:45

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11030

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:45

DADAR (DR) - 19:37

Rs. 85

3hour 52minute

Operates:

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

Rs. 485

3hour 55minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXP - 19567

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates: