Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PUNE to PATNA

Sort on:  

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1255

198

1823

2

690

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE PPTA EXP - 12149

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 20:55

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:18(day 3)

690

1day 6hour 23minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

HAJIPUR JN

975

148

2053

3

670

0

SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:28(day 3)

670

1day 10hour 13minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1320

218

MANMAD JN

1778

4

845

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE NANDED EXP - 12729

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 03:25(day 2)

240

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:00(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

605

1day 5hour 38minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1870

4

720

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50(day 2)

600

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:00(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25(day 2)

120

1day 7hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1870

4

690

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:58(day 2)

570

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:00(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25(day 2)

120

1day 7hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1870

4

830

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:58(day 2)

570

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:55(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25(day 2)

260

1day 7hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1870

4

860

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50(day 2)

600

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:55(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25(day 2)

260

1day 7hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

495

935

KALYAN JN

1880

3

484

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:00

485

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

1day 7hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1195

218

KALYAN JN

1903

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NED LTT EXPRESS - 11012

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:28

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

655

1day 7hour 43minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

470

935

KALYAN JN

1905

4

94

1

2S,CC,UR

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:50

THANE (TNA) - 10:28

95

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

1day 7hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1190

218

KALYAN JN

1908

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:17

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

655

1day 7hour 48minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1190

218

KALYAN JN

1908

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:17

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

655

1day 7hour 48minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1190

218

KALYAN JN

1908

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:17

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

655

1day 7hour 48minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1190

218

KALYAN JN

1908

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:17

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

655

1day 7hour 48minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

460

935

MANMAD JN

1915

3

209

1

SL,3A,UR

DIKSHABHOOMI EX - 11045

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:20

210

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 15:50

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

1day 7hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

35

ALLAHABAD JN

1940

3

800

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:58(day 2)

570

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:35(day 3)

230

1day 8hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

435

935

LOKMANYATILAK T

1940

4

99

1

2S,CC,UR

DECCAN QUEEN - 12124

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:15

DADAR (DR) - 10:03

100

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

35

ALLAHABAD JN

1940

3

830

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50(day 2)

600

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:35(day 3)

230

1day 8hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

420

935

KALYAN JN

1955

3

139

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SAHYADRI EXP - 11024

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:30

140

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1130

218

KALYAN JN

1968

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:27

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

655

1day 8hour 48minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1130

218

KALYAN JN

1968

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:27

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

655

1day 8hour 48minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1130

218

KALYAN JN

1968

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:27

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

655

1day 8hour 48minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1130

218

KALYAN JN

1968

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:27

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

655

1day 8hour 48minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1130

218

KALYAN JN

1968

4

795

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:27

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

655

1day 8hour 48minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1125

218

LOKMANYATILAK T

1973

4

840

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE ERS SUP EX - 22150

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:20

170

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

670

1day 8hour 53minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

1105

210

BHUSAVAL JN

1985

4

850

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:20(day 2)

315

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:30(day 3)

535

1day 9hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1105

218

MANMAD JN

1993

4

845

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:25

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:30(day 2)

240

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:00(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

605

1day 9hour 13minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

380

935

LOKMANYATILAK T

1995

4

139

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

NED PNVL SPL - 07617

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:20

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:00

140

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

1day 9hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

95

VARANASI JN

2000

5

830

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 19:20(day 2)

630

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:35(day 3)

200

1day 9hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

95

VARANASI JN

2000

4

800

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:45(day 2)

600

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:35(day 3)

200

1day 9hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

365

935

KALYAN JN

2010

4

74

1

2S,CC,UR

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:42

75

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

1day 9hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1075

218

THANE

2023

4

760

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:55

THANE (TNA) - 20:18

95

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

THANE (TNA) - 23:55

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

665

1day 9hour 43minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

120

KANPUR CENTRAL

2025

4

1635

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:35(day 2)

600

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:39(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:00(day 3)

1035

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

120

ALLAHABAD JN

2025

4

1520

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50(day 2)

600

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:42(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:00(day 3)

920

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

120

ALLAHABAD JN

2025

4

1490

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:58(day 2)

570

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:42(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:00(day 3)

920

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

1060

210

BHUSAVAL JN

2030

4

850

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE NAGPUR EXP - 12135

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:30(day 2)

315

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:30(day 3)

535

1day 9hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

1060

210

BHUSAVAL JN

2030

4

850

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PA BILASPUR EXP - 12850

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:30(day 2)

315

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:30(day 3)

535

1day 9hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

1060

210

BHUSAVAL JN

2030

4

1080

1

3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NAGPUR GARIBRAT - 12113

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:30(day 2)

545

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:30(day 3)

535

1day 9hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1060

218

MANMAD JN

2038

4

845

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE NAGPUR EXP - 12135

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:01(day 2)

240

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:00(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

605

1day 9hour 58minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1060

218

MANMAD JN

2038

4

1050

1

3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NAGPUR GARIBRAT - 12113

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:01(day 2)

445

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:00(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

605

1day 9hour 58minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1060

218

MANMAD JN

2038

4

845

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PA BILASPUR EXP - 12850

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:40

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:01(day 2)

240

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:00(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

605

1day 9hour 58minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1050

218

KALYAN JN

2048

5

795

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 21:29

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

655

1day 10hour 8minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

1040

210

BHUSAVAL JN

2050

4

820

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:05(day 2)

285

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:30(day 3)

535

1day 10hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1045

218

LOKMANYATILAK T

2053

5

810

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:20

140

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 3)

670

1day 10hour 13minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

315

935

KALYAN JN

2060

4

484

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:47

485

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

1day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

315

935

KALYAN JN

2060

4

534

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:47

535

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

1day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

305

935

KALYAN JN

2070

4

139

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:47

140

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

1day 10hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

305

935

KALYAN JN

2070

4

139

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VIVEK EXP - 19567

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:47

140

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

1day 10hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

PATNA JN

975

175

VARANASI JN

2080

4

810

1

SL,3A,2A,SL

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:45(day 2)

600

BUDHPURNIMA EXP - 14224

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:30(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:55(day 3)

210

1day 10hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE JN

DANAPUR

1320

532

ITARSI JN

2092

3

890

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUNE LJN EXPRES - 11407

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:05(day 2)

405

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:45(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 08:52(day 3)

485

1day 10hour 52minute

Operates: