You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from QUILON to COCHIN

JAN SHATABDI - 12076

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 07:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:15

Rs. 105

2hour 15minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 20:12

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:30

Rs. 730

2hour 18minute

Operates:

SUPER AC EXP - 22208

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 22:25

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 730

2hour 20minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 10:15

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:45

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 10:15

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:45

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 11:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:30

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

TEN GIMB EXP - 09457

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 11:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:30

Rs. 75

2hour 35minute

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 11:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:30

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:25

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:10

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:25

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:10

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:40

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:25

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

MS GURUVAYUR EX - 16127

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 00:25

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 03:15

Rs. 75

2hour 50minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16606

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 07:35

Rs. 75

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:58

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:50

Rs. 170

2hour 52minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 01:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:50

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12082

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 15:21

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 18:17

Rs. 110

2hour 56minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 07:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:10

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

TVC CHENNAI EXP - 12698

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 21:15

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 07:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:10

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

GURUVAYUR EXP - 16342

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 18:34

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 21:35

Rs. 75

3hour 1minute

Operates:

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 09:40

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:45

Rs. 300

3hour 5minute

Operates:

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 20:30

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:35

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 10:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:00

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 09:40

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:45

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

HUBLI EXP - 12778

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 13:40

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 16:50

Rs. 170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

KCVL YPR AC EXP - 16562

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 13:38

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 16:50

Rs. 485

3hour 12minute

Operates:

TVC CHENNAI EXP - 12696

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 18:15

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 21:30

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 12:15

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:35

Rs. 170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 08:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:15

Rs. 35

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 01:30

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 04:55

Rs. 170

3hour 25minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 01:30

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 04:55

Rs. 170

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 07:10

ALUVA (AWY) - 10:38

Rs. 170

3hour 28minute

Operates:

KCVL-SC ONAM SPL - 07116

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 21:10

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:38(day 2)

Rs. 35

3hour 28minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:58

ALUVA (AWY) - 21:29

Rs. 100

3hour 31minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR EXP - 12258

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:58

ALUVA (AWY) - 21:29

Rs. 340

3hour 31minute

Operates:

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 21:00

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 23:55

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 535

3hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 13:40

ALUVA (AWY) - 17:20

Rs. 100

3hour 40minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 06336

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 12:55

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:35

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 15:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 18:40

Rs. 170

3hour 40minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 15:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 18:40

Rs. 170

3hour 40minute

Operates:

VENAD EXPRESS - 16302

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 06:13

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:55

Rs. 80

3hour 42minute

Operates:

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 10:05

ALUVA (AWY) - 13:48

Rs. 140

3hour 43minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16349

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 23:32

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 48minute

Operates:

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16343

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 23:32

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 48minute

Operates:

VANCHINAD EXP - 16304

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 18:58

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:50

Rs. 80

3hour 52minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:30

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:23

Rs. 140

3hour 53minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:30

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:23

Rs. 140

3hour 53minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:30

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:23

Rs. 140

3hour 53minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:30

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:23

Rs. 140

3hour 53minute

Operates: