You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAIPUR to BILASPUR

DURG ABKP EX PA - 18241

RAIPUR JN (R) - 21:40

BELHA (BYL) - 23:13

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

RAIPUR JN (R) - 23:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

RAIPUR JN (R) - 14:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:10

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

RAIPUR JN (R) - 14:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:35

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

OKHA HOWRAH EXP - 22905

RAIPUR JN (R) - 14:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:10

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

PBR HOWRAH EXP - 12905

RAIPUR JN (R) - 14:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:10

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BILASPUR EXPRES - 12852

RAIPUR JN (R) - 18:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:15

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HAPA BSP EXPRES - 22939

RAIPUR JN (R) - 03:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:50

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH SUP EXP - 12869

RAIPUR JN (R) - 06:10

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:55

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

RAIPUR JN (R) - 18:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:20

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BETWA EXPRESS - 18203

RAIPUR JN (R) - 20:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 22:20

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

NED SRC SUP EX - 12767

RAIPUR JN (R) - 06:10

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:55

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

DURG NTV EXP - 18201

RAIPUR JN (R) - 20:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 22:20

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT PURI SUP EX - 22865

RAIPUR JN (R) - 18:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:20

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

DURG NTV EXP - 18205

RAIPUR JN (R) - 20:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 22:20

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT BBS SUP EXP - 12879

RAIPUR JN (R) - 18:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:20

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR RJDHNI - 12442

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:15

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 12:00

Rs. 680

1hour 45minute

Operates:

SNSI HWH SUP EX - 22893

RAIPUR JN (R) - 06:10

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:55

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

RAIPUR JN (R) - 16:15

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 18:00

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

G-SRC AC SF SPL - 08044

RAIPUR JN (R) - 15:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:30

Rs. 25

1hour 50minute

Operates:

C G SMPRK KRNTI - 12823

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:30

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

RAIPUR JN (R) - 19:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:50

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

RAIPUR JN (R) - 15:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:30

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12833

RAIPUR JN (R) - 23:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL - 02821

RAIPUR JN (R) - 05:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:20

Rs. 25

1hour 50minute

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:30

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

RAIPUR JN (R) - 15:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:30

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT-SRC AC SF SPL - 02859

RAIPUR JN (R) - 05:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:20

Rs. 25

1hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE HATIA SUP - 22845

RAIPUR JN (R) - 06:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:40

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12251

RAIPUR JN (R) - 00:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 02:25

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

DURG AII EXP - 18207

RAIPUR JN (R) - 16:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 18:45

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

HYB RXL EXPRESS - 17005

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:30

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:30

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12070

RAIPUR JN (R) - 17:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 19:40

Rs. 95

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ERS BILASPUR EX - 22816

RAIPUR JN (R) - 19:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:35

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

RAIPUR JN (R) - 21:15

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 23:10

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13287

RAIPUR JN (R) - 08:20

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:15

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

VSKP KRBA EXPRE - 18518

RAIPUR JN (R) - 07:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:55

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

RAIPUR JN (R) - 19:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:35

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22511

RAIPUR JN (R) - 06:10

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:05

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ST MALDA TOWN E - 13426

RAIPUR JN (R) - 07:45

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:45

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

BSP INTERCITY - 12856

RAIPUR JN (R) - 11:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 13:40

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

BKN BSP EXP - 18246

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:45

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 12:45

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

NGP BILASPUR EX - 18240

RAIPUR JN (R) - 05:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:05

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

BGKT BSP EXP - 18244

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:45

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 12:45

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

JU PURI EXPRESS - 18474

RAIPUR JN (R) - 19:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:40

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

GONDIA BJU EXP - 15232

RAIPUR JN (R) - 00:15

USALAPUR (USL) - 02:15

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

LJN GARIBRATH - 12536

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:20

USALAPUR (USL) - 14:20

Rs. 295

2hour

Operates:

KYQ SUVIDA SPL - 82505

RAIPUR JN (R) - 07:45

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:45

Rs. 80

2hour

Operates:

DURG NZM SPL - 04407

RAIPUR JN (R) - 07:45

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:50

Rs. 535

2hour 5minute

Operates: