You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAJAHMUNDRY to BHUBANESWAR

GUWAHATI EXP - 06336

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:22

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 350

9hour 58minute

Operates:

MAS HWH AC SF SPL - 00842

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:47

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:50

Rs. 985

10hour 3minute

Operates:

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:13

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 15:20

Rs. 380

10hour 7minute

Operates:

VSG HOWRAH EXP - 18048

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:13

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 15:20

Rs. 350

10hour 7minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:13

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 15:20

Rs. 380

10hour 7minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:03

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 10:40

Rs. 380

10hour 37minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:05

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:50

Rs. 380

10hour 45minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:32

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 17:20

Rs. 380

10hour 48minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:53

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 18:45

Rs. 350

10hour 52minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:53

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 18:45

Rs. 380

10hour 52minute

Operates:

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:53

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 18:45

Rs. 380

10hour 52minute

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15929

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:53

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 18:45

Rs. 350

10hour 52minute

Operates:

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:53

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 18:45

Rs. 380

10hour 52minute

Operates:

KCG-TATA HSPL - 07438

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:48

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 08:45(day 2)

Rs. 350

10hour 57minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:12

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 350

10hour 58minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:12

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs.  

10hour 58minute

Operates:

NEW TINSUKIA EX - 15901

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:12

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 350

10hour 58minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:12

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 380

10hour 58minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:29

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 380

11hour 1minute

Operates:

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:29

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 380

11hour 1minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:29

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs.  

11hour 1minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:13

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:15

Rs. 380

11hour 2minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:13

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:15

Rs. 380

11hour 2minute

Operates:

BHUBANESHWAR EX - 12846

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:13

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:15

Rs. 380

11hour 2minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:42

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 985

11hour 3minute

Operates:

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:37

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 380

11hour 3minute

Operates:

SC GHY EXP - 12513

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:27

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 380

11hour 3minute

Operates:

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02854

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:52

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 16:05

Rs. 380

11hour 13minute

Operates:

SC GHY SPL - 07149

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:27

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 350

11hour 18minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:14

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 20:35

Rs. 380

11hour 21minute

Operates:

PDY SRC EXPRESS - 06010

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:57

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 21:20

Rs. 345

11hour 23minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:45

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 380

11hour 25minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:38

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 380

11hour 27minute

Operates:

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:38

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 985

11hour 27minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:23

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 20:50

Rs. 350

11hour 27minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:27

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 350

11hour 38minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:41

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 350

11hour 44minute

Operates:

KHARAGPUR EXP - 22604

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:03

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 14:00

Rs. 380

11hour 57minute

Operates:

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:03

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 14:00

Rs. 350

11hour 57minute

Operates:

PURULIA EXPRESS - 22606

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:03

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 14:00

Rs. 380

11hour 57minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:03

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 14:00

Rs. 380

11hour 57minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:38

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 380

12hour 2minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS SF EX - 22880

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:38

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 380

12hour 2minute

Operates:

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:12

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 380

12hour 18minute

Operates:

VISAKHA EXP - 17016

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 03:20

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 15:40

Rs. 350

12hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:02

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:15

Rs. 160

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 18495

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:05

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 18:45

Rs. 260

10hour 43minute

Operates:

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:20

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:00

Rs. 190

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 18495

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:05

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 18:45

Rs. 260

11hour 25minute

Operates:

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:32

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:25

Rs. 190

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 18495

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:05

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 18:45

Rs. 260

12hour 13minute

Operates:

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:38

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 185

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:45(day 2)

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 09:55(day 2)

Rs.  

12hour 17minute

Operates:

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:17

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:15

Rs. 160

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 18495

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:05

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 18:45

Rs. 260

12hour 28minute

Operates: