Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAJAHMUNDRY to HYDERABAD

Sort on:  

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

354

865

511

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:54

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:25

315

8hour 31minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1416

490

514

2

545

0

3A

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:36

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:10(day 2)

545

8hour 34minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

31

545

514

3

300

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:31

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:05

300

8hour 34minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1300

395

535

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:40

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:35(day 2)

315

8hour 55minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

482

1020

538

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:02

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:00

285

8hour 58minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1239

345

546

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 20:39

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:45(day 2)

315

9hour 6minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

436

985

549

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:16

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:25

285

9hour 9minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

735

1290

555

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:15

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

285

9hour 15minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1420

540

560

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 20809

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:40

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:00(day 2)

315

9hour 20minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1420

540

560

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP NED SF EXP - 20811

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:40

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:00(day 2)

315

9hour 20minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

142

705

563

3

165

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:22

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:45

165

9hour 23minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

777

1340

563

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:20

285

9hour 23minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

558

1125

567

2

180

0

2S,CC

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:18

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:45

180

9hour 27minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1132

260

568

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:52

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:20(day 2)

315

9hour 28minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

301

875

574

3

270

0

SL,3A,2A

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:01

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:35

270

9hour 34minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1317

460

583

2

805

0

3A,2A,1A

VSKP SC AC EXP - 12783

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:57

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:40(day 2)

805

9hour 43minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

110

695

585

3

285

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:35

285

9hour 45minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1268

415

587

2

870

0

3A,2A,1A

COCANADA EXP - 12775

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:08

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:55(day 2)

870

9hour 47minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KACHEGUDA

1157

310

593

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A

COA KCG SPL - 07426

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:17

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 05:10(day 2)

275

9hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

534

1140

606

2

805

0

3A,2A,1A

SHM SC AC EXP - 12773

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:54

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00

805

10hour 6minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

597

1220

623

2

270

0

SL,3A,2A

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:57

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:20

270

10hour 23minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

147

775

628

3

305

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 18519

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:27

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 12:55

305

10hour 28minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KACHEGUDA

1110

300

630

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA KCG SPL - 07439

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:30

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 05:00(day 2)

275

10hour 30minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1205

450

685

3

280

0

SL,3A,2A

VISAKHA EXPRESS - 17015

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 20:05

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:30(day 2)

280

11hour 25minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1260

555

735

3

270

0

SL,3A,2A

GHY SC SPECIAL - 07150

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:15(day 2)

270

12hour 15minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

777

1310

VIJAYAWADA JN

533

3

320

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

170

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

150

8hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

777

1310

VIJAYAWADA JN

533

3

290

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

140

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

150

8hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

777

1310

VIJAYAWADA JN

533

3

320

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

170

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

150

8hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

837

1370

VIJAYAWADA JN

533

3

305

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

170

SC INTERCITY - 12795

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:50

135

8hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

777

1310

VIJAYAWADA JN

533

3

320

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

170

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

150

8hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

777

1310

VIJAYAWADA JN

533

3

685

1

3A,2A,2S,CC

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

535

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

150

8hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1317

435

VIJAYAWADA JN

558

4

785

1

3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HUMSAFAR EXPRES - 22833

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:45(day 2)

535

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:15(day 2)

250

9hour 18minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1315

435

VIJAYAWADA JN

560

4

420

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:45(day 2)

170

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:15(day 2)

250

9hour 20minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1260

385

RAMANNAPET

565

5

395

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:58(day 2)

225

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 04:32(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:25(day 2)

170

9hour 25minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1260

385

RAMANNAPET

565

5

395

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:58(day 2)

225

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 04:32(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:25(day 2)

170

9hour 25minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1135

275

VIJAYAWADA JN

580

4

345

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

95

MTM SC SF EXP - 12749

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:35(day 2)

250

9hour 40minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1135

275

VIJAYAWADA JN

580

4

420

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 22502

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

170

MTM SC SF EXP - 12749

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:35(day 2)

250

9hour 40minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1135

275

VIJAYAWADA JN

580

4

420

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

170

MTM SC SF EXP - 12749

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:35(day 2)

250

9hour 40minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1135

275

VIJAYAWADA JN

580

4

345

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

95

MTM SC SF EXP - 12749

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:35(day 2)

250

9hour 40minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

133

715

VIJAYAWADA JN

582

5

285

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:13

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

140

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:55

145

9hour 42minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

777

1370

VIJAYAWADA JN

593

3

305

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

170

SC INTERCITY - 12795

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:50

135

9hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

777

1370

VIJAYAWADA JN

593

3

305

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

170

SC INTERCITY - 12795

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:50

135

9hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

777

1370

VIJAYAWADA JN

593

3

670

1

3A,2A,2S,CC

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

535

SC INTERCITY - 12795

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:50

135

9hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

777

1370

VIJAYAWADA JN

593

3

305

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

170

SC INTERCITY - 12795

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:50

135

9hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

777

1370

VIJAYAWADA JN

593

3

275

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

140

SC INTERCITY - 12795

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:50

135

9hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

120

715

VIJAYAWADA JN

595

5

440

1

3A,2S,CC

PURI YPR G RATH - 22883

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

295

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:55

145

9hour 55minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1135

295

VIJAYAWADA JN

600

4

305

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

95

NS HYDRABAD EXP - 17255

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:55(day 2)

210

10hour

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1135

295

VIJAYAWADA JN

600

4

305

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

95

NS HYDRABAD EXP - 17255

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:55(day 2)

210

10hour

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

1135

295

VIJAYAWADA JN

600

4

380

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

170

NS HYDRABAD EXP - 17255

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:55(day 2)

210

10hour

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

SECUNDERABAD JN

597

1210

VIJAYAWADA JN

613

4

285

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

65

NS NSL EXP - 17213

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:05

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:10

220

10hour 13minute

Operates: