Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAJAHMUNDRY to KATPADI

Sort on:  

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

597

1223

626

1

185

0

UR

HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:57

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 20:23

185

10hour 26minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

324

968

644

2

980

0

3A

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22887

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:24

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:08

980

10hour 44minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1017

223

646

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP YPR SPL - 06580

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:57

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:43(day 2)

355

10hour 46minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

777

18

681

2

1000

0

3A,2A

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:18(day 2)

1000

11hour 21minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1317

563

686

1

1000

0

3A

HUMSAFAR EXPRES - 22833

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:57

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 09:23(day 2)

1000

11hour 26minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

953

203

690

2

385

0

SL,3A,2A

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:53

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:23(day 2)

385

11hour 30minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

777

28

691

2

375

0

SL,3A,2A

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:28(day 2)

375

11hour 31minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

777

28

691

2

375

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:28(day 2)

375

11hour 31minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

777

28

691

2

345

0

SL,3A,2A

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:28(day 2)

345

11hour 31minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

532

1223

691

1

375

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:52

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 20:23

375

11hour 31minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

462

1158

696

1

375

0

SL,3A,2A

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:42

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 19:18

375

11hour 36minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1135

395

700

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:35(day 2)

400

11hour 40minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1135

395

700

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 22502

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:35(day 2)

400

11hour 40minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1070

333

703

1

375

0

SL,3A,2A

BBS BNC SUP EXP - 12845

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:50

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 05:33(day 2)

375

11hour 43minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1135

398

703

1

230

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:38(day 2)

230

11hour 43minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1135

398

703

1

230

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:38(day 2)

230

11hour 43minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1070

333

703

1

375

0

SL,3A,2A

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:50

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 05:33(day 2)

375

11hour 43minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

262

968

706

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:22

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:08

355

11hour 46minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

312

1020

708

2

385

0

SL,3A,2A

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:12

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 17:00

385

11hour 48minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

312

1020

708

2

375

0

SL,3A,2A

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:12

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 17:00

375

11hour 48minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

837

110

713

2

375

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:57

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:50(day 2)

375

11hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1070

368

738

2

375

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:50

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:08(day 2)

375

12hour 18minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1070

368

738

2

400

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM TVC EXPRES - 22642

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:50

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:08(day 2)

400

12hour 18minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1070

368

738

2

400

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:50

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:08(day 2)

400

12hour 18minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

682

18

776

3

355

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:22

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:18(day 2)

355

12hour 56minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1121

473

792

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:41

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 07:53(day 2)

355

13hour 12minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

796

253

897

3

375

0

SL,3A,2A

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:16

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:13(day 2)

375

14hour 57minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

796

253

897

3

375

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:16

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:13(day 2)

375

14hour 57minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

682

1390

VIJAYAWADA JN

708

4

480

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:22

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

170

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 23:10

310

11hour 48minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

420

1128

CHENNAI CENTRAL

708

3

745

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00

355

SHATABDI EXP - 12027

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 18:48

390

11hour 48minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

777

53

CHENNAI CENTRAL

716

4

525

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:45

355

BANGALORE MAIL - 12657

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:15

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:53(day 2)

170

11hour 56minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

938

228

VIJAYAWADA JN

730

4

405

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

RATNACHALAM EXP - 12717

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:38

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:35

95

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:48(day 2)

310

12hour 10minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

652

1390

VIJAYAWADA JN

738

4

845

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00

535

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 23:10

310

12hour 18minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

640

1390

VIJAYAWADA JN

750

4

390

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

SIMHADRI EXPRES - 17240

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:05

80

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 23:10

310

12hour 30minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1420

730

VIJAYAWADA JN

750

3

1020

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 12755

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

170

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:45(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:10(day 2)

850

12hour 30minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1420

730

VIJAYAWADA JN

750

3

1020

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

VSKP NED SF EXP - 12753

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

170

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:45(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:10(day 2)

850

12hour 30minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

377

1128

CHENNAI CENTRAL

751

5

715

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:17

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:30

325

SHATABDI EXP - 12027

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 18:48

390

12hour 31minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1416

730

VIJAYAWADA JN

754

3

1145

1

3A,3A,2A,1A

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:36

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

295

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:45(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:10(day 2)

850

12hour 34minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

CHITTOOR

1220

535

TIRUPATI

755

4

265

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

CCT-TPTY HSP - 07941

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 20:20

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:20(day 2)

95

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 07:35(day 2)

CHITTOOR (CTO) - 08:55(day 2)

170

12hour 35minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

777

93

VIJAYAWADA JN

756

4

485

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

140

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:33(day 2)

345

12hour 36minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

777

93

VIJAYAWADA JN

756

4

515

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

170

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:33(day 2)

345

12hour 36minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

262

1023

CHENNAI CENTRAL

761

4

525

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:22

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:55

355

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:25

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 17:03

170

12hour 41minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1348

678

VIJAYAWADA JN

770

4

500

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BBS TPTY SUP EX - 22879

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45(day 2)

170

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:30(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 11:18(day 2)

330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

262

1048

CHENNAI CENTRAL

786

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:22

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:55

355

LALBAGH EXPRESS - 12607

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:35

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 17:28

90

13hour 6minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

324

1113

CHENNAI CENTRAL

789

4

525

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SRC MAS SF SPL - 02841

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:24

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:20

355

MANGALORE EXP - 12685

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 18:33

170

13hour 9minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1327

678

VIJAYAWADA JN

791

4

500

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BBS TPTY EXPRES - 22871

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45(day 2)

170

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:30(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 11:18(day 2)

330

13hour 11minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1327

678

VIJAYAWADA JN

791

4

500

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

170

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:30(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 11:18(day 2)

330

13hour 11minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1327

678

VIJAYAWADA JN

791

4

500

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

170

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:30(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 11:18(day 2)

330

13hour 11minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

1327

678

VIJAYAWADA JN

791

4

500

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

170

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:30(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 11:18(day 2)

330

13hour 11minute

Operates:

RAJAHMUNDRY

KATPADI JN

597

1390

VIJAYAWADA JN

793

4

450

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45

140

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 23:10

310

13hour 13minute

Operates: