You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA

HWH-MAS AC SF SPL - 00841

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:24

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:50

Rs. 535

2hour 26minute

Operates:

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:36

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 295

2hour 34minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:54

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:54

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:54

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:54

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:54

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:18

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00

Rs. 95

2hour 42minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:38

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:38

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 170

2hour 42minute

Operates:

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:45

Rs. 140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 15902

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 95

2hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 95

2hour 45minute

Operates:

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:33

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:20

Rs. 170

2hour 47minute

Operates:

VSKP NED EXPRES - 18509

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI MS EXP - 15630

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:17

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 18309

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

DBRG MS EXPRESS - 15930

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:31

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20

Rs. 170

2hour 49minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BBS BNC SUP EXP - 12845

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:25

Rs. 170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:53

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 170

2hour 52minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:53

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:22

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:15

Rs. 80

2hour 53minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:22

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

Rs. 170

2hour 53minute

Operates:

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:16

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:10

Rs. 140

2hour 54minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 57minute

Operates:

VSKP-TPTY SUVIDHA - 82851

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:13

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

Rs. 65

2hour 57minute

Operates:

RATNACHALAM EXP - 12717

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:38

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:35

Rs. 95

2hour 57minute

Operates: