You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAJAHMUNDRY to VISAKHAPATNAM

GUWAHATI EXP - 06336

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:22

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:35

Rs. 160

3hour 13minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:02

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:15

Rs. 160

3hour 13minute

Operates:

VSG HOWRAH EXP - 18048

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:13

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:30

Rs. 160

3hour 17minute

Operates:

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:13

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:30

Rs. 170

3hour 17minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:13

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:30

Rs. 190

3hour 17minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:03

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 03:30

Rs. 190

3hour 27minute

Operates:

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:22

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:50

Rs. 90

3hour 28minute

Operates:

MAS HWH AC SF SPL - 00842

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:47

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:15

Rs. 535

3hour 28minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:08

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:40

Rs. 380

3hour 32minute

Operates:

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02854

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:52

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:25

Rs. 190

3hour 33minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:12

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 22:50

Rs. 105

3hour 38minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:12

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 22:50

Rs. 190

3hour 38minute

Operates:

NEW TINSUKIA EX - 15901

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:12

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 22:50

Rs. 160

3hour 38minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:12

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 22:50

Rs. 160

3hour 38minute

Operates:

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:20

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:00

Rs. 190

3hour 40minute

Operates:

KCG-TATA HSPL - 07438

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:48

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 42minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:02

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 18:45

Rs. 535

3hour 43minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:40

Rs. 105

3hour 45minute

Operates:

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:29

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:15

Rs. 190

3hour 46minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:29

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:15

Rs. 105

3hour 46minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:29

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:15

Rs. 190

3hour 46minute

Operates:

SC GHY EXP - 12513

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:27

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:15

Rs. 190

3hour 48minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:55

Rs. 190

3hour 50minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:14

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:05

Rs. 190

3hour 51minute

Operates:

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:53

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:45

Rs. 190

3hour 52minute

Operates:

RATNACHAL EXP - 12718

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:23

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:15

Rs. 105

3hour 52minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:38

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:30

Rs. 190

3hour 52minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:23

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:15

Rs. 160

3hour 52minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:38

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:30

Rs. 190

3hour 52minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:53

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:45

Rs. 160

3hour 52minute

Operates:

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:38

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:30

Rs. 535

3hour 52minute

Operates:

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:53

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:45

Rs. 190

3hour 52minute

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15929

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:53

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:45

Rs. 160

3hour 52minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:53

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:45

Rs. 190

3hour 52minute

Operates:

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:32

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:25

Rs. 190

3hour 53minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:42

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:35

Rs. 535

3hour 53minute

Operates:

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:42

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:35

Rs. 160

3hour 53minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:32

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:25

Rs. 190

3hour 53minute

Operates:

VISAKHA EXP - 17016

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 03:20

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:15

Rs. 160

3hour 55minute

Operates:

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS - 12862

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:34

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:30

Rs. 90

3hour 56minute

Operates:

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:38

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 57minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 12890

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:13

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:10

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:13

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:10

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:13

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:10

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:13

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:10

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:13

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:10

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

BHUBANESHWAR EX - 12846

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:13

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:10

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:17

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:15

Rs. 160

3hour 58minute

Operates:

NAGAWALI EXP - 18310

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:17

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:15

Rs. 160

3hour 58minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:45

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 22:50

Rs. 190

4hour 5minute

Operates: