You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RANCHI to DHANBAD

PNBE JANSHATABD - 12366

RANCHI (RNC) - 14:25

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 17:25

Rs.  

3hour

Operates:

HTE PNBE EXP - 18626

RANCHI (RNC) - 06:35

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 09:45

Rs. 255

3hour 10minute

Operates:

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609

RANCHI (RNC) - 21:05

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND SJ EX - 12817

RANCHI (RNC) - 15:10

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 18:30

Rs. 170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

JHRKHND S KRANT - 12825

RANCHI (RNC) - 23:40

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

DHN GARIB RATH - 12832

RANCHI (RNC) - 07:10

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:45

Rs. 340

3hour 35minute

Operates:

RNC HWH INT EXP - 18628

RANCHI (RNC) - 05:45

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:25

Rs. 80

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12020

RANCHI (RNC) - 13:45

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:31

Rs. 560

3hour 46minute

Operates:

HTE RJPB EXP - 18624

RANCHI (RNC) - 19:30

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 23:25

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

VANANCHAL EXP - 13403

RANCHI (RNC) - 14:45

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 18:50

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

ST MALDA TOWN E - 13426

RANCHI (RNC) - 19:00

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:05

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

RNC BGP EXPRESS - 18603

RANCHI (RNC) - 15:10

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 19:18

Rs. 140

4hour 8minute

Operates:

RNC NJP EXP - 18629

RANCHI (RNC) - 05:45

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:55

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

RNC KYQ EXPRES - 15661

RANCHI (RNC) - 20:40

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

RNC JYG EXP - 18605

RANCHI (RNC) - 20:40

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

CPU-GMO PASS - 53344

BHURKUNDA (BHKD) - 15:34

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 19:45

Rs. 25

4hour 11minute

Operates:

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

RANCHI (RNC) - 08:55

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 13:15

Rs. 140

4hour 20minute

Operates:

MAURYA EXP - 15027

RANCHI (RNC) - 17:30

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 21:50

Rs. 140

4hour 20minute

Operates:

RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13304

RANCHI (RNC) - 18:15

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 22:35

Rs. 65

4hour 20minute

Operates:

RNC-BDME EXPRESS - 13320

RANCHI (RNC) - 13:25

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:55

Rs. 70

4hour 30minute

Operates:

RNC DUMK EXP - 18619

RANCHI (RNC) - 21:25

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 35minute

Operates:

BRWD-GMO PASS - 53348

BHURKUNDA (BHKD) - 09:15

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 13:55

Rs. 25

4hour 40minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 18622

RANCHI (RNC) - 22:25

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 55minute

Operates:

HYB RXL EXPRESS - 17005

RANCHI (RNC) - 23:00

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

RANCHI (RNC) - 23:00

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour

Operates:

RNC-DHN PASS - 53336

RANCHI (RNC) - 15:47

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 21:35

Rs. 35

5hour 48minute

Operates:

RNC-BWN PASS - 53062

RANCHI (RNC) - 08:15

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 15:30

Rs. 40

7hour 15minute

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12439

RANCHI (RNC) - 17:55

KODERMA (KQR) - 22:06

Rs. 730

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

KODERMA (KQR) - 23:10

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 5minute

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12439

RANCHI (RNC) - 17:55

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) - 19:55

Rs. 650

JALIANWALA B EX - 18103

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) - 00:15(day 2)

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 25minute

Operates:

HTE-BOA PASS - 53338

RANCHI (RNC) - 15:22

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 19:10

Rs. 35

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12815

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 20:40

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 23:05

Rs. 170

7hour 43minute

Operates:

RNC HWH INT EXP - 22892

RANCHI (RNC) - 06:10

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 08:27

Rs. 85

JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68019

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 10:20

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 13:55

Rs. 25

7hour 45minute

Operates:

HTE-BOA PASS - 53338

RANCHI (RNC) - 15:22

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 19:10

Rs. 35

ADRA BJE LOCAL - 68075

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 22:30

BHOJUDIH JN (BJE) - 23:10

Rs. 10

7hour 48minute

Operates:

HTE KGP PASSENGER - 58026

RANCHI (RNC) - 09:20

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 12:35

Rs. 30

SRC ANVT SF EXP - 22857

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 14:27

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 17:10

Rs. 170

7hour 50minute

Operates:

HTE TATA PASSENGER - 58662

RANCHI (RNC) - 04:40

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 07:42

Rs. 30

CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 08:35

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 13:00

Rs. 30

8hour 20minute

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12439

RANCHI (RNC) - 17:55

KODERMA (KQR) - 22:06

Rs. 730

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

KODERMA (KQR) - 00:16(day 2)

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 02:57(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 2minute

Operates:

HTE TATA PASSENGER - 58662

RANCHI (RNC) - 04:40

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 07:42

Rs. 30

JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68019

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 10:20

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 13:55

Rs. 25

9hour 15minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND S J E - 12873

RANCHI (RNC) - 14:05

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 16:30

Rs. 170

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 18:15

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:28

Rs. 140

9hour 23minute

Operates:

RNC HWH INT EXP - 22892

RANCHI (RNC) - 06:10

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 10:00

Rs. 110

SRC ANVT SF EXP - 22857

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 12:50

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 17:10

Rs. 170

11hour

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12439

RANCHI (RNC) - 17:55

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 23:29

Rs. 775

GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 01:18(day 2)

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12439

RANCHI (RNC) - 17:55

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 23:29

Rs. 775

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13330

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 01:50(day 2)

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 25minute

Operates:

RNC-ASN PASSENGER - 63597

RANCHI (RNC) - 12:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 17:40

Rs. 45

ASN-DHN PGR. - 63551

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:00

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 15

11hour 50minute

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12439

RANCHI (RNC) - 17:55

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) - 19:55

Rs. 650

BRKA-GMO PASS - 53360

BOKARO THERMAL (BKRO) - 04:28(day 2)

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 10

12hour 25minute

Operates:

HTE KGP PASSENGER - 58026

RANCHI (RNC) - 09:20

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 13:55

Rs. 35

KGP GOMO PASSENGER - 58603

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 18:38

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 22:00

Rs. 25

12hour 40minute

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12439

RANCHI (RNC) - 17:55

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 23:29

Rs. 775

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 03:05(day 2)

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

13hour 10minute

Operates:

KRIYA YOGA EXP - 18616

RANCHI (RNC) - 21:40

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 06:45(day 2)

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 10:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

13hour 10minute

Operates:

HTE KGP PASSENGER - 58026

RANCHI (RNC) - 09:20

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 13:55

Rs. 35

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12815

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 20:40

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 23:05

Rs. 170

13hour 45minute

Operates:

HTE KGP PASSENGER - 58026

RANCHI (RNC) - 09:20

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 13:55

Rs. 35

ADRA BJE LOCAL - 68075

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 22:30

BHOJUDIH JN (BJE) - 23:10

Rs. 10

13hour 50minute

Operates:

HTE - TATA PASS - 58142

RANCHI (RNC) - 18:27

MURI (MURI) - 19:50

Rs. 15

MURI-DHN PASS - 53342

MURI (MURI) - 04:20(day 2)

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 25

14hour 23minute

Operates:

GMO-CPU PASS - 53343

BHURKUNDA (BHKD) - 08:53

TORI (TORI) - 10:45

Rs. 20

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447

TORI (TORI) - 15:43

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:28

Rs. 160

14hour 35minute

Operates:

KRIYA YOGA EXP - 18616

RANCHI (RNC) - 21:40

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018

CHANDIL JN (CNI) - 07:05(day 2)

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 13:00(day 2)

Rs. 35

15hour 20minute

Operates: