Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 38 Multileg Train routes from RATNAGIRI to MUMBAI

Sort on:  

RATNAGIRI

PANVEL

1050

1360

310

0

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ERS NZM DURONTO - 12283

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 17:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 22:40

 

5hour 10minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

PANVEL

55

380

325

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 00:55

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:20

260

5hour 25minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

PANVEL

55

380

325

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 00:55

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:20

260

5hour 25minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

LOKMANYATILAK T

1090

30

380

2

715

0

3A,2A,1A

KRMI LTT AC SUP - 22116

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 18:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:30(day 2)

715

6hour 20minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

LOKMANYATILAK T

1050

1435

385

2

1060

0

3A,2A,1A

ERS LTT DURONTO - 12224

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 17:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:55

1060

6hour 25minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

PANVEL

370

765

395

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 06:10

PANVEL (PNVL) - 12:45

260

6hour 35minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

PANVEL

745

1140

395

0

85

0

2S

SWV DIVA PASS - 50106

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:25

PANVEL (PNVL) - 19:00

85

6hour 35minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

LOKMANYATILAK T

670

1065

395

0

250

0

SL,3A,2A

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 11:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:45

250

6hour 35minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

875

1275

400

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 14:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

DADAR

985

1385

400

2

185

0

2S,CC

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 16:25

DADAR (DR) - 23:05

185

6hour 40minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

DADAR

525

950

425

0

150

0

2S,CC

SWV DR SPL - 01096

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 08:45

DADAR (DR) - 15:50

150

7hour 5minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

LOKMANYATILAK T

55

480

425

2

280

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 00:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:00

280

7hour 5minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

560

990

430

0

260

0

SL,3A,2A

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 09:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

260

7hour 10minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

55

485

430

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 00:55

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 08:05

285

7hour 10minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

560

990

430

0

260

0

SL,3A,2A

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 09:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

260

7hour 10minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

560

990

430

0

725

0

3A,2A,1A

BIKANER AC EXP - 22476

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 09:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

725

7hour 10minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

560

990

430

0

260

0

SL,3A,2A

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 09:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

260

7hour 10minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

DADAR

1325

317

432

0

255

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 22:05

DADAR (DR) - 05:17(day 2)

255

7hour 12minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

910

1350

440

0

1000

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 15:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30

1000

7hour 20minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

910

1350

440

0

1000

0

3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 15:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30

1000

7hour 20minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

LOKMANYATILAK T

1395

395

440

0

280

0

SL,3A,2A

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 23:15

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

280

7hour 20minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

DADAR

560

1000

440

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

TEN DR EXPRES - 22630

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 09:20

DADAR (DR) - 16:40

285

7hour 20minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

945

1390

445

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 15:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

945

1390

445

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 15:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

945

1390

445

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 15:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

945

1390

445

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 15:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

945

1390

445

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 15:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

285

7hour 25minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

945

1390

445

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 15:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

DADAR

815

1262

447

0

150

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 13:35

DADAR (DR) - 21:02

150

7hour 27minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

LOKMANYATILAK T

440

895

455

0

445

0

CC,3A

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 07:20

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:55

445

7hour 35minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

LOKMANYATILAK T

625

1110

485

0

535

0

CC

LTT DOUBLEDECKE - 11086

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 10:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 18:30

535

8hour 5minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

MUMBAI CST

140

633

493

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 02:20

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33

285

8hour 13minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

DADAR

330

860

530

2

95

0

2S

RN DADAR PASS - 50104

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 05:30

DADAR (DR) - 14:20

95

8hour 50minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

1350

445

535

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 22:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 07:25(day 2)

285

8hour 55minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

710

1270

560

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

MAO HAPA SUP EX - 22907

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 11:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:10

285

9hour 20minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

DADAR

1280

405

565

0

255

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 11004

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 21:20

DADAR (DR) - 06:45(day 2)

255

9hour 25minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

775

1350

575

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:55

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30

285

9hour 35minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI

VASAI ROAD

180

950

KOZHIKKODE

2210

3

2395

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 03:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:30

1795

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:50(day 2)

600

1day 12hour 50minute

Operates: